ISU World Cup

Stavanger (NOR) 17 - 19 November 2017 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division A

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1500m 5000m
17 November 2017 17 November 2017 18 November 2017 18 November 2017 19 November 2017
Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 37,08 (1) TR 1.14,33 (1) TR 37,07 (1) TR
Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 37,87 (2) 38,10 (5)
Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT 37,96 (3) 1.15,65 (8) 38,10(4) (6)
Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 37,98 (4) 1.15,39 (5) 38,47 (14) 2.00,66 (19)
Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 38,02 (5) SB 1.15,53 (6) SB 38,03 (4)
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 38,05 (6) 1.16,65 (12) 37,85 (2)
LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 LSA KOR KOR 38,08 (7) DNS 37,95 (3)
Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,16 (8) 38,29 (10)
YU Jing 于静 L30 CHN CHN 38,19 (9) SB DQ
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,24 (10) 1.16,06 (9) 38,18 (7)
Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,31 (11) 1.15,60 (7) SB 38,20 (8) SB
Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 38,45 (12) 1.15,04 (3) 38,30 (11) 1.56,48 (2)
ZHANG Hong 张虹 L30 CHN CHN 38,53 (13) 1.16,56 (11) SB 38,32 (12)
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LA2 KOR KOR 38,57 (14) 38,27 (9)
Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 38,75 (15) 1.17,03 (16) 39,23 (19)
Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 38,85 (16) 38,64 (15) SB
KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LN4 KOR KOR 38,87 (17) 1.18,23 (18) 38,45 (13)
Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 38,97 (18)
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 39,13 (19) 38,96 (17)
Judith DANNHAUER L35 GER GER 39,16 (20) 1.18,68 (19)
Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.14,79 (2) 1.55,30 (1)
Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.15,36 (4)
Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.16,47 (10) SB 1.57,51 (3)
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.16,68 (13) SB
Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.16,73 (14)
Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.16,86 (15) 1.59,33 (16)
TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN2 CHN CHN 1.17,68 (17) 39,06 (18)
Konami SOGA LN4 JPN JPN 38,74 (16) PR
Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 1.57,70 (4) SB
Ayaka KIKUCHI L30 JPN JPN 1.57,71 (5) SB
Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L35 RUS RUS 1.57,98 (6) SB
Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.58,08 (7) 6.57,34 (2) SB
Antoinette de JONG LN4 NED NED 1.58,30(7) (8) 7.07,83 (8)
Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.58,30(8) (9)
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LN4 RUS RUS 1.58,40 (10) 7.02,40 (6) SB
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.58,60 (11) SB
Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN3 CAN CAN 1.58,93 (12) 7.00,82 (4)
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN2 RUS RUS 1.58,96(1) (13)
Brianne TUTT LSA CAN CAN 1.58,96(4) (14)
Anna YURAKOVA (1992) LSA RUS RUS 1.59,17 (15) 7.06,33 (7)
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 1.59,50 (17)
Melissa WIJFJE LN3 NED NED 1.59,80 (18)
Mia MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 2.01,39 (20) 7.21,16 (12) SB
Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 6.56,60 (1) TR
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 6.59,95 (3) SB
Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 7.01,03 (5)
Carien KLEIBEUKER L40 NED NED 7.09,12 (9)
Fuyo MATSUOKA LSA JPN JPN 7.10,61 (10) SB
Carlijn SCHOUTENS LN4 USA USA 7.11,45 (11)

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names