Kolomna Kremlin Cup

Kolomna (RUS)12 - 13 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
12 October 2017 12 October 2017 13 October 2017 13 October 2017
Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN2 RUS RUS 35,85 (1) SB 1.53,62 (3) PR
Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MSA RUS RUS 36,02 (2) SB
Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 36,05 (3) SB 1.12,38 (1)
Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN2 RUS RUS 36,21 (4) SB 1.52,87 (2) SB 1.12,90 (2) SB DNS
Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN2 RUS RUS 36,56 (5) SB DQ
Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 36,62 (6) SB
Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MN1 RUS RUS 36,76 (7) WDR
Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 36,78 (8) SB 1.57,24 (11) 1.12,98 (3) PR
Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN1 RUS RUS 36,86 (9) SB
Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MN1 RUS RUS 37,09 (10) PR 1.52,84 (1) PR 1.13,15 (4) PR
Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 37,28 (11) SB 1.54,56 (8) SB 1.14,23 (8) SB
Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 37,53 (12) SB 1.54,42 (7) SB 1.13,95 (7) SB
Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MN2 RUS RUS 37,59 (13) SB 1.54,63 (10) SB
Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN1 RUS RUS 37,60 (14) SB 1.54,01 (6) SB 1.13,57 (5) SB
Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MN1 RUS RUS 37,91 (15) SB 2.04,22 (17) SB 1.16,07 (10) SB
Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN2 RUS RUS 37,96 (16) SB 1.53,62(8) (4) PR 1.13,72 (6) PR 3.59,33 (8) PR
Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MN2 RUS RUS 38,11 (17) PR
Mark BIRYUKOV Марк Бирюков MSA RUS RUS 38,27 (18) DNS
Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MN1 RUS RUS 38,35 (19) SB 1.17,05 (11) SB
Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MN2 RUS RUS 38,68 (20) SB 1.54,60 (9) SB 4.03,11 (9) SB
Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MN1 RUS RUS 38,76 (21) SB 2.03,38 (15) SB 1.18,20 (12) SB
Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN2 RUS RUS 39,35 (22) SB 2.00,89 (12) SB
Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,47 (23) SB 1.20,54 (14) SB
Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN4 RUS RUS 39,58 (24) SB 2.03,60 (16) SB
Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN2 RUS RUS 39,68 (25) SB 1.19,77 (13) SB
Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов M30 RUS RUS 40,50 (26) SB 4.11,59 (11) SB
Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M35 RUS RUS 40,51 (27) SB 2.20,33 (21) SB
Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS 40,72 (28) SB 4.10,57 (10) PR
Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN2 RUS RUS 40,95 (29) SB 2.09,85 (18) SB 1.20,55 (15) SB 4.40,28 (14)
Atner FEDOROV Атнер Федоров MN2 RUS RUS 41,26 (30) SB 2.11,86 (19) PR 1.22,54 (17) SB 4.47,81 (15) SB
Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M40 RUS RUS 42,44 (31) SB 2.15,61 (20) SB 1.25,65 (18) SB 4.50,60 (16) SB
Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS DNF 1.14,40 (9) SB
Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 1.53,64 (5) SB 3.54,10 (6) PR
Nikita KAPITONOV Никита Капитонов MSA RUS RUS 2.02,33 (13) SB 1.20,97 (16) PR 4.27,18 (12) SB
Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,61 (14) SB 4.33,14 (13) SB
Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MN4 RUS RUS 3.46,20 (1) PR
Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 3.47,46 (2) SB
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 3.48,94 (3) PR
Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 3.50,57 (4) SB
Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 3.52,54 (5) PR
Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 3.55,39 (7) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names