Time Trials

Calgary (CAN) 16 September 2017 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m
William DUTTON MSA CAN CAN 35,40 (1) SB
YANG Tao 杨涛 MN1 CHN CHN 35,41 (2) 1.09,66 (2) SB
KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MN4 KOR KOR 35,44 (3) SB 1.10,41 (5) SB
Jacob GRAHAM MN3 CAN CAN 35,54 (4) SB
CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 MSA KOR KOR 35,62 (5) SB
Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев MSA KAZ KAZ 35,69 (6) SB 1.47,63 (1) SB
LIU An (1996) 刘安 MN2 CHN CHN 35,88 (7) 1.10,62 (6)
Alexander KLENKO Александр Кленко MSA KAZ KAZ 35,98 (8) PR 1.11,11 (9) PR
Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MN2 KAZ KAZ 36,09 (9) SB 1.12,29 (18) SB
KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MN3 KOR KOR 36,21 (10) SB
Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MN2 KAZ KAZ 36,36 (11) SB 1.52,42 (15) SB
Dan CARRUTHERS MSA CAN CAN 36,48 (12) SB
Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин MSA KAZ KAZ 36,62 (13) SB 1.48,83 (5) SB
Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ 36,70 (14) SB 1.51,30 (13) PR
Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 36,70 (14) SB 3.55,75 (15) SB
Sam DECKERT MN4 CAN CAN 36,71 (16) SB 1.11,28 (10) SB
Connor HOWE MA1 CAN CAN 36,79 (17) PR 3.54,12 (10) PR
Jeff ROSS MN2 CAN CAN 36,97 (18) 1.14,00 (21)
Magne NOTLAND MSA NOR NOR 37,01 (19) SB 1.12,05 (16) SB
WU Yu 吴宇 MN1 CHN CHN 37,09 (20) PR 1.10,98 (8) PR
Jess NEUFELD MSA CAN CAN 37,27 (21) SB 1.11,66 (12) SB
Tyson LANGELAAR MA2 CAN CAN 37,28 (22) SB 1.10,87 (7) SB
KIM Jae-Seo 김재서 MA1 KOR KOR 37,36 (23) PR 2.00,05 (25) PR
SUN Xin 孙鑫 MN1 CHN CHN 37,37 (24) 1.11,95 (15) SB
Robert WINTER MSA CAN CAN 37,39 (25) SB 4.05,46 (26) SB
Jake WEIDEMANN MN2 CAN CAN 37,40 (26) SB 1.11,80 (13) SB
Cooper EMIN MN1 CAN CAN 37,47 (27) 1.13,82 (20) SB
CHEN Enxue 陈恩学 MN2 CHN CHN 37,48 (28) 1.50,17 (9) SB
Nicolas HILLER MN2 CAN CAN 37,62 (29) SB 1.14,14 (22) SB
WANG Hongli 王洪利 MN1 CHN CHN 37,80 (30) 1.49,73 (8)
Frank ROTH MB2 CAN CAN 37,99 (31) SB 4.16,88 (31) PR
Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MN1 KAZ KAZ 38,00 (32) SB 3.59,36 (21) PR
Adrian HANNIGAN MN1 CAN CAN 38,05 (33) DNS
Jonah HURTUBISE MN1 CAN CAN 38,44 (34) SB 1.58,64 (22) SB
Kaleb MULLER MA2 CAN CAN 38,79 (35) SB 6.52,12 (5) PR
Matthew LAXTON MA2 CAN CAN 38,93 (36) SB 1.56,68 (21) SB
Tyler HARTLEB MN1 CAN CAN 38,98 (37) SB 4.08,09 (28) PR
Jack DEIBERT MB2 CAN CAN 39,08 (38) SB 7.05,52 (7) SB
Thomas VAN DYCK MSA CAN CAN 39,15 (39) 4.26,48 (39) PR
Hamish BLACK M30 CAN CAN 39,22 (40) SB 3.57,87 (19) SB
CHOI Jin-Yong (2000) 최진용 MA1 KOR KOR 39,32 (41) PR 4.22,09 (37) SB
Eric ORLOWSKY MB2 CAN CAN 39,52 (42) SB DNS 4.16,67 (30) PR DNS
GIL Young-Je 길영제 MC2 KOR KOR 39,69 (43) PR 4.18,26 (33) PR
Max BRANT MA1 CAN CAN 40,03 (44) SB 4.30,40 (40) PR
Bayarmagnai AMARZAYA MB1 MGL MGL 40,05 (45) PR DNF
Joshua HATHAWAY MA1 CAN CAN 40,57 (46) SB 4.05,28 (25) PR
Caleb HOVEY MN1 CAN CAN 40,57 (46) SB 2.07,09 (27) SB
Paul CODERRE MA1 CAN CAN 40,94 (48) SB 4.25,69 (38) PR
Zachary LACROIX MB2 CAN CAN 40,97 (49) SB 4.49,83 (43) SB
Matthew SCUTCHINGS MA1 CAN CAN 41,35 (50) SB 4.53,29 (44) SB
Prathik PRASAD MN1 IND IND 41,82 (51) PR 4.36,33 (42) PR
Ryan DODYK MN2 CAN CAN DNS DNS
Mark GOLDEN MA2 CAN CAN DNS
Noah BOUMA MA1 CAN CAN DNF 4.19,22 (34) PR
JANG Won-Hoon 장원훈 MSA KOR KOR 1.09,62 (1) SB
KIM Young-Jin (1995) 김영진 MN4 KOR KOR 1.10,06 (3)
NOH Joon-Su 노준수 MN3 KOR KOR 1.10,19 (4) PR
PARK Seong-Hyeon (1999) 박성현 MA1 KOR KOR 1.11,32 (11) SB
Jacob MCKENZIE MSA CAN CAN 1.11,87 (14)
KIM Seong-Kyu (1992) 김성규 MSA KOR KOR 1.12,18 (17) SB
LEE Byung-Hoon 이병훈 MC2 KOR KOR 1.13,13 (19) PR
KIM Han-Song 김한송 MN2 KOR KOR 1.14,77 (23) SB
JEON Hong-Pyo 전홍표 MA1 KOR KOR 1.16,86 (24) SB
PARK Jun-Ho (2000) 박준호 MB2 KOR KOR 1.18,21 (25) SB
WOO Sun-Myung 우선명 MA2 KOR KOR DNS 1.53,13 (17) SB
LEE Kang-Seok 이강석 M30 KOR KOR DNS
MO Tae-Bum 모태범 MSA KOR KOR 1.48,08 (2) SB
CHUNG Jae-Woong 정재웅 MA2 KOR KOR 1.48,33 (3) PR
KIM Byung-Joon 김병준 MSA KOR KOR 1.48,50 (4) PR 3.53,89 (9) PR
SEO Jeong-Su 서정수 MSA KOR KOR 1.49,31 (6) SB
KIM Young-Ho 김영호 MSA KOR KOR 1.49,37 (7) SB
IM Joon-Hong 임준홍 MSA KOR KOR 1.50,44 (10) PR
Cornelius KERSTEN MN4 GBR GBR 1.50,51 (11) SB
JEONG Seon-Kyo 정선교 MA2 KOR KOR 1.50,62 (12) SB
YANG Seung-Yong 양승용 MN3 KOR KOR 1.51,42 (14) PR
Hayden MAYEUR MN1 CAN CAN 1.52,49 (16) SB
MOON Joon 문준 M35 KOR KOR 1.54,44 (18) SB
LIM Ye-Hyuk 임예혁 MA2 KOR KOR 1.54,47 (19) PR
YOO Jun-Soo 유준수 MN1 KOR KOR 1.54,68 (20) SB
CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001-1) 조상혁 MB2 KOR KOR 1.59,40 (23) PR
PARK Joo-Hyeon (1999) 박주현 MA2 KOR KOR 1.59,52 (24) SB
YUN Jun-Woo 윤준우 MA2 KOR KOR 2.02,44 (26) PR
KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 MA2 KOR KOR 3.42,18 (1) NRJ
Dmitry BABENKO Дмитрий Бабенко M30 KAZ KAZ 3.45,36 (2) SB
Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜 MN1 CHN CHN 3.48,25 (3)
LEE Jin-Yeong 이진영 MSA KOR KOR 3.49,73 (4) PR
XUAN Bowen 宣博文 MN4 CHN CHN 3.50,15 (5) PR
LEE Hae-Young 이해영 MA1 KOR KOR 3.51,94 (6) PR
KIM Tae-Hoon (1994) 김태훈 MN4 KOR KOR 3.52,49 (7) PR
JEONG Jae-Woo 정재우 MN1 KOR KOR 3.53,55 (8) PR
LEE Do-Hyung 이도형 MA2 KOR KOR 3.54,42 (11) PR
SO Han-Jae 소한재 MN4 KOR KOR 3.54,51 (12) SB
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MN2 KAZ KAZ 3.55,31 (13) PR
PARK Ki-Woong 박기웅 MN1 KOR KOR 3.55,45 (14) PR
KIM Do-Hyeong 김도형 MSA KOR KOR 3.55,79 (16) SB
NOH Hyeok-Jun 노혁준 MN1 KOR KOR 3.57,63 (17) SB
JEONG Ho-Jin 정호진 MB2 KOR KOR 3.57,80 (18) SB
EUM Hee-Yong 엄희용 MA1 KOR KOR 3.58,31 (20) PR
Thomas MELINE MSA FRA FRA 4.01,72 (22) SB
Wojciech KRAŚNICKI MSA POL POL 4.02,27 (23) PR
JEONG Woo-Seok 정우석 MB1 KOR KOR 4.03,17 (24) PR
KWON Soo-In 권수인 MA1 KOR KOR 4.07,40 (27) PR
Christian LIEBZEIT MN2 CAN CAN 4.16,47 (29) SB
Darius ESHETE M30 AUS AUS 4.16,95 (32) PR
Simon KOOTS MN3 CAN CAN 4.20,47 (35) SB
Sam POLLOCK MN3 CAN CAN 4.20,82 (36) SB
SHIN Sae-Bom 신새봄 LSA KOR KOR 4.32,81 (41) PR
Iñigo VIDONDO MSA ESP ESP 6.36,30 (1) NR
KO Byung-Wook 고병욱 MSA KOR KOR 6.39,56 (2) SB
HONG Sung-Bin 홍성빈 MA1 KOR KOR 6.49,76 (3) PR
Robert WATSON MSA CAN CAN 6.51,70 (4) SB
LEE Ka-Weon MN3 KOR KOR 7.04,53 (6) PR

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names