Open Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 30 - 31 August 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

Women - Junior

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
30 August 2017 30 August 2017 31 August 2017 31 August 2017
Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 43,20 (1) SB 2.11,72 (1) SB
Ekaterina SLOEVA LA2 RUS RUS 43,48 (2) SB 2.16,05 (3) SB
Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LB2 RUS RUS 44,39 (3) SB 2.19,17 (7) SB 1.30,09 (5) SB 4.52,48 (5) SB
Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA1 RUS RUS 44,44 (4) PR 2.18,35 (6) SB 1.29,22 (1) SB 4.58,61 (8) SB
Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LA1 RUS RUS 44,49 (5) SB 1.33,47 (11) SB DNS
Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA1 RUS RUS 44,72 (6) SB 2.16,47 (5) SB
Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA1 RUS RUS 44,87 (7) SB 2.19,74 (9) SB 1.29,92 (4) SB 4.53,56 (6) SB
Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LB2 RUS RUS 45,12 (8) SB 2.14,32 (2) SB 1.29,76 (3) SB 4.49,77 (4) SB
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA1 RUS RUS 45,22 (9) SB
Liliya AFANASEVA Лилия Афанасьева LA1 RUS RUS 45,45 (10) SB 2.16,35 (4) SB 1.29,60 (2) SB 4.48,29 (1) SB
Yana GRAF Яна Граф LB2 RUS RUS 45,46(0) (11) SB 2.21,00 (10) PR
Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 45,46(1) (12) SB 2.24,95 (15) SB 1.33,45 (10) SB 5.22,80 (15) SB
Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LB1 RUS RUS 45,53 (13) SB 2.24,37 (14) SB 1.30,58 (6) SB 5.09,64 (10) SB
Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LA2 KAZ KAZ 45,84 (14) SB 2.21,20 (12) SB 1.31,95 (7) SB
Violetta VIZAVER Виолетта Визавер LB2 KAZ KAZ 46,12 (15) SB 2.21,41 (13) SB 1.33,04 (8) SB
Anastasiya RUBAN Анастасия Рубан LA1 RUS RUS 46,29 (16) SB 1.36,42 (14) SB
Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB1 RUS RUS 46,94 (17) SB 2.19,47 (8) SB 1.33,07 (9) SB 4.48,39 (2) SB
Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB1 RUS RUS 47,12 (18) SB
Olga BAKUMOVA Ольга Бакумова LA1 RUS RUS 47,31 (19) SB 1.36,54 (15) SB
Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LA1 RUS RUS 47,92 (20) SB 2.28,42 (17) SB 1.34,89 (12) SB 5.09,05 (9) SB
Violetta KHITUN Виолетта Хитун LA2 RUS RUS 48,02 (21) SB DNS
Ekaterina KUROEDOVA Екатерина Куроедова LB1 RUS RUS 48,19 (22) SB 2.27,78 (16) PR 1.36,11 (13) PR 5.10,97 (11) PR
Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LA1 RUS RUS 48,36 (23) SB 1.38,85 (17) SB
Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB1 RUS RUS 48,40 (24) SB 2.40,36 (21) SB 1.40,19 (18) SB 5.14,45 (12) PR
Angelina TIMEREVA Ангелина Тимерева LA1 RUS RUS 48,67 (25) SB
Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB1 RUS RUS 48,99 (26) SB 2.29,16 (18) SB 1.38,72 (16) SB 5.18,12 (14) SB
Alena LOZINA Алена Лозина LB1 RUS RUS 49,16 (27) SB 2.29,71 (19) SB
Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB1 RUS RUS DNF 2.38,18 (20) SB 1.41,23 (19) SB
Lyubov DIKUSHINA Любовь Дикушина LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,13 (11) SB 4.55,93 (7) SB
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LA2 RUS RUS 4.49,73 (3) SB
Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB1 RUS RUS 5.14,54 (13) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names