Finale HC Afstanden/NK Afstanden Neo-senioren

Enschede (NED) 11 - 13 March 2016 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

Men

Name 500m 5000m 500m 1500m 1000m 10000m
11 March 2016 11 March 2016 12 March 2016 12 March 2016 13 March 2016 13 March 2016
Dai Dai NTAB MN2 NED NED 35,38 (1) 35,26 (1) 1.12,11 (6)
Joost BORN MN3 NED NED 36,10 (2) 36,36 (7) 1.50,67 (4) SB 1.11,87 (5)
Martijn van OOSTEN MN4 NED NED 36,11 (3) 35,85 (4) 1.49,88 (2) 1.11,09 (4)
Pim SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 36,18 (4) 35,71 (3) 1.51,11 (5) 1.10,93 (3)
Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED 36,43 (5) 36,30 (6) DNF
Oscar van LEEN MN4 NED NED 36,45 (6) 36,05 (5) 1.12,38 (8)
Alexander van HASSELT MN3 NED NED 37,07 (7) 36,79 (8) 1.52,72 (7) SB 1.12,63 (9)
Jelte BOERSMA MA2 NED NED 37,09 (8) 37,04 (11)
Mark NOMDEN MA2 NED NED 37,48 (9) 36,86 (9)
Frerik SCHEFFER MN2 NED NED 37,50 (10) 37,19 (12) 1.13,46 (10)
Joep KALVERDIJK MN1 NED NED 37,66 (11) 37,45 (15) 1.59,58 (20) 1.13,47 (11)
Thomas van DIJK (1995) MN1 NED NED 37,81 (12) 37,64 (17) 1.15,30 (15)
Bart VREUGDENHIL MN1 NED NED 38,31 (13) 38,25 (19) 1.54,89 (12) 1.15,31 (16) PR
Wessel SCHILDERS MSA NED NED DNS 37,44 (14) 1.55,50 (15) WDR
Joost van DOBBENBURGH MA1 NED NED DNS
Mats STOLTENBORG MN4 NED NED 6.30,51 (1) PR 13.19,10 (1) PR
Kars JANSMAN MN2 NED NED 6.35,98 (2) PR 1.52,83 (8) 13.48,80 (4) PR
Thomas GEERDINCK MN1 NED NED 6.36,92 (3) PR 1.54,03 (11) DQ 13.40,68 (2) PR
Remco SCHOUTEN MN2 NED NED 6.40,22 (4) 1.55,32 (13) 13.40,72 (3) PR
Mart BRUGGINK MSA NED NED 6.49,97 (5) 1.52,96 (10)
Kees HEEMSKERK (1994) MN2 NED NED 6.50,78 (6) 1.52,85 (9)
Daan BESTEMAN MN3 NED NED 6.52,15 (7) PR 14.35,55 (7) SB
Mark van der HARST MN4 NED NED 6.55,69 (8) PR 14.11,45 (6) PR
Gerwin COLJ√Č MN2 NED NED 6.57,01 (9) PR 1.56,01 (16)
Mark van der HULST MN1 NED NED 7.00,68 (10) PR
Floran BATHOORN MN2 NED NED 7.01,75 (11) PR
Jurjen WESTENBERG MN1 NED NED 7.08,24 (12) 1.58,97 (19)
Feiko BIERMAN MN2 NED NED 7.11,67 (13)
Niels IMMERZEEL MN2 NED NED 7.14,69 (14) 14.38,75 (8)
Jeffrey KORS MN1 NED NED 7.15,38 (15)
Peter GROEN MN4 NED NED DNF 1.55,36 (14)
Jesper HOSPES MSA NED NED 35,64 (2)
Rudy MEEREBOER MSA NED NED 36,87 (10) 1.13,80 (12)
Kevin SCHELLING MN1 NED NED 37,38 (13) 1.15,32 (17)
Marc HORSTMAN MN3 NED NED 37,57 (16) 1.15,16 (14)
Ruben BROEKHUIZEN MN3 NED NED 37,90 (18) 1.15,41 (18)
Casper MARTENS MN2 NED NED 38,31 (20) 1.18,97 (20)
Barry SPAAN MN1 NED NED 38,49 (21)
Michel MULDER M30 NED NED DNF 1.10,43 (2)
Lucas van ALPHEN MSA NED NED 1.48,66 (1) 1.10,32 (1)
Wesly DIJS MN1 NED NED 1.50,23 (3) 1.12,26 (7)
Lex DIJKSTRA MN1 NED NED 1.52,59 (6) SB 14.01,37 (5) PR
Tom OLTHOF MN2 NED NED 1.56,44 (17) 1.14,94 (13)
Jan HAMERS (1996) MA2 NED NED 1.57,56 (18)
Jurian de GRAAFF MN1 NED NED 2.00,07 (21) 1.16,14 (19)
Elmar VISSER MN1 NED NED WDR
Floris ROOT MN1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names