Russia Cup

Kolomna 6 - 7 November 2008

Women - Junior

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
6 November 2008 6 November 2008 7 November 2008 7 November 2008
Kristina KULESHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 40,90 (1) SB 1.23,32 (2)
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 41,43 (2) PR 2.08,12 (2) 1.23,47 (3) 4.32,23 (1)
Angelina GOLIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,53 (3) 1.22,66 (1)
Margarita SAFONOVA LA1 IAR IAR 41,87 (4) 2.06,93 (1) PR 4.39,40 (7) SB
Nadezhda ASEEVA LA2 IAR IAR 42,29 (5) SB 2.10,98 (4) SB 4.33,73 (3) SB
Kseniya SADOUSKAYA LA1 IAB IAB 42,62 (6) SB
Evgeniia DMITRIEVA LA1 IAR IAR 42,86 (7) SB 2.09,96 (3) 1.24,31 (4) SB 4.38,74 (5)
Anastasiya SPICZA LA1 IAR IAR 42,98 (8) 2.13,03 (11) 1.27,89 (10) DQ
Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 43,48 (9) 2.11,58 (8) DNS 4.32,73 (2) PR
Anna ZAJCEVA (1990) LA2 IAR IAR 43,57 (10) SB 2.11,30 (5) PR 1.26,35 (6) SB 4.40,37 (8) PR
Anastasiya LUKASHOVA LA1 IAR IAR 43,71 (11) 2.13,93 (13) PR 1.27,63 (9) PR
Kseniya SIZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 43,84 (12) 1.30,72 (16)
Sofiya GLINKINA LA1 IAR IAR 43,88 (13) PR 2.11,80 (9) 1.26,44 (7) 4.39,05 (6) PR
Kristina DUSHKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 43,98 (14) SB 2.16,67 (17) PR 1.25,76 (5) PR
Anna CHERNOVA (1992) LB1 IAR IAR 44,07 (15) PR 2.12,65 (10) DNS
Yana BALICZKAYA LA2 IAR IAR 44,80 (16) 2.37,47 (34) 1.26,65 (8) 4.46,39 (10)
Tatyana USHAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,81 (17) PR 2.13,77 (12) 1.29,46 (11) PR 4.35,55 (4)
Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,89 (18) PR 2.11,30 (5) PR DNS 4.50,28 (11)
Karina KRUPKO LA2 IAB IAB 44,99 (19) SB 2.15,79 (14) PR
Marina SALNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 45,09 (20) PR 1.31,89 (19) PR
Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) LC2 IAR IAR 45,15 (21) 2.20,65 (26) 1.30,39 (14)
Anna OSIPOVA (1991) LA1 IAR IAR 45,26 (22) 2.16,49 (15) PR 1.30,65 (15) PR 5.05,59 (15) PR
Alyona ZHELEZNOVA LA1 IAR IAR 45,32 (23) 2.22,10 (29) PR
Irina BOGDANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,49 (24) 2.20,54 (25) 1.31,47 (18)
Anastasiya KARASEVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,70 (25) PR 2.22,62 (30) PR 1.32,95 (20)
Vera SHAKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,72 (26) PR 2.20,14 (24) PR DNS
Tatyana ARTMA LB1 IAB IAB 45,77 (27) SB 2.18,84 (21) PR 1.30,36 (13) SB DNS
Darya DYADKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 46,06 (28) SB 2.19,38 (23) PR 1.31,20 (17) SB 5.11,74 (16) PR
Ekaterina KHRULEVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,16 (29) SB 2.21,31 (27) PR
Irina VORONOVA LA1 IAR IAR 46,38 (30) PR 1.33,22 (22) PR
Viktoriya ZHUKOVA LB1 IAB IAB 46,40 (31) PR 2.17,82 (20) PR
Yana PAVLICHUK LA2 IAR IAR 46,53 (32) SB 2.16,93 (18) SB 4.42,36 (9)
Viktoriya BRAGINA (1990) LA1 IAR IAR 47,51 (33) 2.21,91 (28) SB 1.33,14 (21)
Ekaterina POZDEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,63 (34) 2.19,36 (22) PR DNS
Valeriya BURYKINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,87 (35) SB 2.26,62 (33) SB 1.37,23 (23) SB
Kseniya YULINA LA2 IAR IAR 47,98 (36) SB 2.26,44 (32) SB
Kseniya LAPTEVA (1991) LB2 IAR IAR 48,77 (37) SB 1.38,71 (24) SB
Aleksandra SMETANNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,61 (38) SB 1.41,38 (27) PR
Lejla NAZAROVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,73 (39) PR 1.46,55 (28) PR
Anastasiya LARIONOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,29 (40) PR 1.40,56 (25) PR
Nadezhda FEDOROVA LB2 IAR IAR 51,82 (41) 2.47,17 (35) PR 1.41,05 (26) PR
Anna KOSTYUCHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 54,44 (42) PR
Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA LB2 IAR IAR DNF 2.17,06 (19) PR 1.29,49 (12) PR 4.57,07 (13) PR
Anna LEBEDEVA (1992) LB1 IAR IAR DNF 2.23,12 (31) PR 5.03,32 (14) PR
Tatyana KASHTANOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.11,53 (7) DNS
Aleksandra MA LA2 IAR IAR 2.16,61 (16) PR 4.54,35 (12) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names