Holland Cup 1

Deventer (NED) 17 - 18 October 2015 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

Ladies

Name 500m 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
17 October 2015 17 October 2015 17 October 2015 18 October 2015 18 October 2015
Jorien ter MORS LSA NED NED 39,80 (1)
Bo van der WERFF LN4 NED NED 39,86 (2) WDR 1.19,66 (1)
Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 40,12 (3) SB 40,27 (1)
Anice DAS L30 NED NED 40,32 (4) WDR 1.21,29 (6) SB
Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 40,44 (5) 1.24,63 (29) SB
Rosa PATER LSA NED NED 40,52 (6) 40,28 (2) 1.21,05 (4) SB
Annette GERRITSEN L30 NED NED 40,57 (7) 40,49 (5)
Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 40,63 (8) 40,37 (4) 1.21,49 (7) SB
Letitia de JONG LN4 NED NED 40,75 (9) 40,32 (3) 2.05,23 (5) SB
Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN4 NED NED 40,84 (10) 2.07,24 (11) 1.21,56 (8)
Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED 40,85 (11) DNS 2.07,69 (15) SB 1.21,88 (9)
Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 41,02 (12) 2.05,12 (3) SB 1.20,59 (3)
Bente van den BERGE LN2 NED NED 41,07 (13) 40,77 (6) SB 1.23,54 (21)
Tessa BOOGAARD LN1 NED NED 41,09 (14) 41,33 (12) 2.10,48 (27) 1.22,03 (10)
Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 41,16 (15) 40,97 (8) 1.22,27 (13)
Manon KAMMINGA LSA NED NED 41,16 (15) WDR 2.05,09 (2) 4.23,48 (4)
Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 41,20 (17) 40,80 (7) 1.23,57 (23)
Danouk BANNINK LA2 NED NED 41,31 (18) 41,34 (13) 1.22,99 (19)
Dione VOSKAMP LA2 NED NED 41,35 (19) SB 41,58 (15)
Maud van der MEER LN2 NED NED 41,47 (20) 41,32 (11) 2.10,03 (25) 1.22,05 (11)
Leeyen HARTEVELD LN2 NED NED 41,49 (21) 41,10 (9) SB 2.08,36 (18) SB 1.22,30 (14) SB
Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 41,51 (22) 41,27 (10) 2.09,02 (21) 1.22,32 (17)
Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 41,57 (23) 41,40 (14) 1.23,79 (24)
Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 41,64 (24) 2.07,54 (13) 1.21,07 (5) 4.30,93 (11)
Julia BERENTSCHOT LN3 NED NED 41,69 (25) 2.05,58 (7) 1.22,12 (12)
Fabiƫnne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 41,77 (26) 41,70 (16) WDR 1.22,85 (18)
Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 41,97 (27) 41,89 (17) 1.24,01 (28)
Annemarie BOER LN3 NED NED 42,04 (28) 2.07,01 (9) 1.22,31 (16) 4.33,77 (15)
Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 42,16 (29) 42,37 (19) 1.25,18 (30)
Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 42,20 (30) 41,99 (18) WDR
Natasja ROEST LN3 NED NED 42,22 (31) 2.07,38 (12) 1.23,86 (26)
Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 42,34 (32) 2.11,09 (31) SB 1.23,95 (27)
Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 42,37 (33) 2.07,59 (14) 1.23,18 (20)
Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 43,04 (34) 2.07,04 (10) SB 1.22,30 (14) SB 4.35,31 (17)
Annouk van der WEIJDEN L30 NED NED 2.03,54 (1) SB
Esther KIEL LA2 NED NED 2.05,22 (4) 4.24,18 (6)
Reina ANEMA LN3 NED NED 2.05,29 (6) 4.22,51 (3) SB
Esmee VISSER LN1 NED NED 2.06,40 (8) 4.21,60 (2)
Lisa van der GEEST LN3 NED NED 2.07,94 (16) 4.20,86 (1)
Loes ADEGEEST LA2 NED NED 2.08,06 (17)
Imke VORMEER LSA NED NED 2.08,68 (19) 4.23,90 (5) SB
Jade van der MOLEN LN2 NED NED 2.08,85 (20) SB 4.27,54 (8)
Paulien WESTERHOF LSA NED NED 2.09,40 (22) 1.23,55 (22) 4.33,06 (14)
Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 2.09,51 (23) 4.31,74 (12)
Ineke DEDDEN LN3 NED NED 2.09,74 (24) 4.28,41 (9)
Maike BRINKSMA LN2 NED NED 2.10,05 (26)
Eva LAGRANGE LN4 SWE SWE 2.10,78 (28) SB 4.34,88 (16)
Danielle OOTES LA2 NED NED 2.10,85 (29)
Kelly SCHOUTEN LN2 NED NED 2.11,01 (30) 4.32,72 (13)
Monica TUIJP LA2 NED NED 2.11,28 (32)
Rosanne FISCHER LA2 NED NED 2.11,29 (33) 1.23,84 (25)
Simone WARMERDAM LA1 NED NED 2.12,56 (34)
Antoinette de JONG LN2 NED NED 1.20,03 (2)
Rixt MEIJER L30 NED NED 4.27,31 (7) SB
Birgit WITTE L30 NED NED 4.29,77 (10)
Corina STRIKWERDA LSA NED NED 4.41,70 (18)

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names