Russia - Single Distances Championships 2015

Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 24 January 2015 Source: G. Gmyra

Women

Name 500m 500m 3000m 1500m 1000m 5000m
22 January 2015 22 January 2015 22 January 2015 23 January 2015 24 January 2015 24 January 2015
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 39,14 (1) 39,03 (1) 1.17,32 (1)
Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 39,62 (2) 39,61 (3) 1.18,49 (4)
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 39,77 (3) 39,80 (5) 1.20,33 (11)
Yuliya KOZYREVA LN4 RUS RUS 39,80 (4) 39,29 (2) 1.21,38 (15)
Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LA2 RUS RUS 40,08 (5) 39,83 (6) PR
Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN3 RUS RUS 40,38 (6) 39,88 (7) SB 1.20,22 (10)
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN4 RUS RUS 40,43 (7) 39,67 (4) 1.20,61 (12)
Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN3 RUS RUS 40,49 (8) 39,95 (8) SB 2.06,67 (10) PR 1.19,79 (7) PR
Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LSA RUS RUS 40,63 (9) 40,28 (9) SB
Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN2 RUS RUS 40,64 (10) 40,38 (10) 2.05,67 (7) 1.21,10 (14)
Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LN3 RUS RUS 41,41 (11) 41,11 (12) PR 1.22,94 (18)
Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN1 RUS RUS 42,10 (12) 42,13 (14) 4.35,42 (14) 2.08,60 (14) 7.48,36 (8) PR
Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 42,12 (13) 41,96 (13) 2.07,73 (11) 1.22,46 (16)
Tatyana KASHTANOVA Татьяна Каштанова LSA RUS RUS 1.12,94 (14) 40,42 (11) 1.20,07 (8)
Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 4.13,39 (1) 1.59,55 (2) 7.09,65 (1)
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 4.15,56 (2)
Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 4.16,18 (3) 1.59,07 (1) 1.17,47 (2)
Anna CHERNOVA (1992) LN3 RUS RUS 4.16,41 (4) 7.19,26 (3)
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 4.18,67 (5) 7.18,08 (2) SB
Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN1 RUS RUS 4.19,76(0) (6) PR 2.03,12 (5) SB 1.18,95 (5) SB
Galina LIKHACHEVA L35 RUS RUS 4.19,76(6) (7) 2.03,79 (6) 7.31,40 (4) SB
Anastasiya VORONCZOVA LSA RUS RUS 4.27,28 (8) 7.42,59 (6)
Alena BASHKOVA Алена Башкова LN4 RUS RUS 4.28,03 (9) 2.06,50 (9) 7.40,04 (5) PR
Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN3 RUS RUS 4.28,32 (10) 2.08,16 (12) PR
Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN3 RUS RUS 4.29,23 (11) 2.06,09 (8) 1.20,69 (13)
Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN2 RUS RUS 4.31,81 (12) 2.09,80 (15) 7.57,86 (10)
Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LN1 RUS RUS 4.34,66 (13) 2.12,41 (16) 7.51,61 (9) PR
Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 4.39,07 (15) 7.45,77 (7)
Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN2 RUS RUS 4.44,49 (16) 8.07,16 (11) PR
Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 2.00,05 (3) PR 1.18,06 (3) PR
Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 2.02,65 (4) 1.20,18 (9)
Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 2.08,50 (13) 1.22,90 (17)
Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN1 RUS RUS DQ 1.19,44 (6) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names