ISU World Cup

Heerenveen (NED) 12 - 14 December 2014 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division A

Name 500m 1000m 5000m 500m 1500m
12 December 2014 13 December 2014 13 December 2014 14 December 2014 14 December 2014
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MN2 RUS RUS 34,63 (1) PR 1.08,77 (1) PR 34,58 (1) PR
Artur WAŚ MSA POL POL 34,91 (2) SB 34,87 (2) SB
Laurent DUBREUIL MN3 CAN CAN 35,16 (3) 35,07(2) (4)
Michel MULDER MSA NED NED 35,19 (4) SB 35,10 (7) SB
Mika POUTALA M30 FIN FIN 35,22 (5) SB 35,07(3) (5) SB
Ryohei HAGA 羽賀 亮平 MSA JPN JPN 35,23 (6) 35,49 (18)
Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MN4 RUS RUS 35,25(7) (7) 35,23 (13)
Hein OTTERSPEER MSA NED NED 35,25(8) (8) SB 1.09,06 (3) SB 35,14(4) (10) SB
KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MA2 KOR KOR 35,27 (9) 35,22 (12)
Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 35,33 (10) SB 35,37 (17)
Keiichiro NAGASHIMA M30 JPN JPN 35,34 (11) SB 35,61 (20)
Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN MSA NOR NOR 35,36 (12) 35,25 (14)
MO Tae-Bum 모태범 MSA KOR KOR 35,38 (13) SB 35,09 (6) SB
Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 35,43 (14) DQ
Gilmore JUNIO MSA CAN CAN 35,45 (15) 35,12 (8)
Jan SMEEKENS MSA NED NED 35,47 (16) 35,01 (3)
XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 MN1 CHN CHN 35,59 (17) 35,58 (19)
Gerben JORRITSMA MN2 NED NED 35,68 (18) 35,35 (16)
Nico IHLE MSA GER GER DQ 1.09,52(6) (9) 35,13 (9) SB
Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин MSA RUS RUS DQ 1.09,32 (4) SB 35,14(4) (10) SB
Kjeld NUIS MSA NED NED 1.09,04 (2) 1.46,65 (5)
Samuel SCHWARZ M30 GER GER 1.09,39 (5) SB
Denny MORRISON MSA CAN CAN 1.09,50 (6) 1.47,92 (11)
Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин MSA KAZ KAZ 1.09,52(2) (7)
Shani DAVIS M30 USA USA 1.09,52(3) (8) 1.46,33 (3)
Jonathan GARCIA MSA USA USA 1.09,59 (10) SB
Stefan GROOTHUIS M30 NED NED 1.09,75 (11)
Kai VERBIJ MN1 NED NED 1.09,83 (12)
Vincent DE HAÎTRE MN2 CAN CAN 1.09,87 (13)
Richard MACLENNAN MSA CAN CAN 1.09,95 (14)
Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI M30 POL POL 1.09,97 (15) SB 1.46,70 (6) SB
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MN3 NOR NOR 1.10,00 (16) 1.48,54 (15) SB
YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MA1 CHN CHN 1.10,32 (17) PR
Joey MANTIA MSA USA USA 1.10,40 (18)
Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN3 RUS RUS 1.10,48 (19)
Piotr MICHALSKI MN1 POL POL 1.11,40 (20)
Sven KRAMER MSA NED NED 6.12,74 (1) SB 1.46,79 (7)
Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) MSA NED NED 6.14,08 (2) SB
Wouter OLDE HEUVEL MSA NED NED 6.19,58 (3) 1.46,22 (2) SB
Bob de JONG M35 NED NED 6.20,48 (4) SB
Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN MN3 NOR NOR 6.22,56 (5) 1.47,08 (9) SB
Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев MSA RUS RUS 6.23,07 (6)
Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 6.24,67 (7) SB 1.46,55 (4) SB
Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 6.24,78 (8)
Alexis CONTIN MSA FRA FRA 6.25,37 (9)
Douwe de VRIES M30 NED NED 6.27,00 (10)
Andrea GIOVANNINI MN2 ITA ITA 6.30,59 (11) SB
Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MSA RUS RUS 6.31,81 (12)
LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 MSA KOR KOR 6.32,50 (13) 1.48,07 (12) SB
Jan SZYMAŃSKI MSA POL POL 6.33,51 (14) 1.45,92 (1) SB
Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MN1 RUS RUS 6.37,58 (15)
Jordan BELCHOS MSA CAN CAN 6.41,29 (16)
Pim SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 35,34 (15)
Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 1.47,06 (8) SB
Haralds SILOVS MSA LAT LAT 1.47,84 (10) SB
Thomas KROL MN3 NED NED 1.48,13 (13)
LI Bailin 李佰林 MN3 CHN CHN 1.48,21 (14) PR
Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов MSA RUS RUS 1.48,66 (16) SB
KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 MN3 KOR KOR 1.49,27 (17)
Alec JANSSENS MN4 CAN CAN 1.49,49(8) (18)
KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 MB1 KOR KOR 1.49,49(8) (18)
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MN4 RUS RUS 1.49,98 (20)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names