Junior Cup 2

Chelyabinsk (RUS)20 - 21 November 2014 Source: um74.ru

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
20 November 2014 20 November 2014 21 November 2014 21 November 2014
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LA1 RUS RUS 40,75(3) (1) 2.03,49 (1) 1.20,20 (1) 4.23,55 (1)
Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LA2 RUS RUS 40,75(9) (2) 1.21,51 (2)
Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LB2 RUS RUS 41,10 (3)
Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 41,24 (4) 1.21,85 (3) PR
Darya STRELNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 41,80 (5) 2.20,30 (33) 1.25,32 (15) 5.10,91 (35) SB
Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LA2 RUS RUS 41,93 (6) 2.14,98 (17) 1.26,51 (17) 5.16,38 (37) SB
Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LB1 RUS RUS 42,04 (7) 2.12,49 (13) 1.23,81 (9) 4.51,95 (16)
Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB2 RUS RUS 42,10 (8) 2.09,65 (4) 1.23,09 (6)
Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LA2 RUS RUS 42,17 (9) 2.10,86 (9) 1.24,38 (11) PR 4.43,40 (8) SB
Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LA2 RUS RUS 42,21 (10) SB 2.12,13 (11) 1.23,78 (8) SB 5.05,12 (28)
Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LA2 RUS RUS 42,35 (11) 2.10,06 (5) 1.22,96 (5) 4.38,67 (6) SB
Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LB2 RUS RUS 42,36 (12)
Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LA2 RUS RUS 42,42 (13) 2.06,82 (3) DQ 4.32,57 (4) PR
Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LA2 RUS RUS 42,44 (14) SB 2.10,29 (7) SB 1.24,93 (12) 4.30,28 (2) SB
Alevtina BRUSLAVSKAYA LA1 RUS RUS 42,48 (15) PR 2.10,75 (8) PR 1.25,01 (13) 4.47,39 (13)
Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LA1 RUS RUS 42,69 (16) 2.10,14 (6) 1.23,33 (7) 4.41,63 (7)
Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LB1 RUS RUS 42,74 (17) 2.12,18 (12) PR
Angelina KADYROVA LA2 RUS RUS 43,21 (18) 2.17,70 (25) 1.27,24 (19) 4.45,25 (9)
Mariya ANDREEVA Мария Андреева LA1 RUS RUS 43,30 (19) SB 2.16,14 (20) SB 1.28,90 (27) SB 5.09,14 (33) SB
Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LB2 RUS RUS 43,33(2) (20) 2.12,95 (14) SB 1.22,83 (4) SB 5.05,23 (29) SB
Anna MANDRICHENKO Анна Мандриченко LA1 RUS RUS 43,33(8) (21) 2.17,84 (26) SB 1.30,47 (35) 5.05,69 (31)
Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LA2 RUS RUS 43,56 (22) SB 2.17,31 (23) 1.26,64 (18) 4.58,94 (23) SB
Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 43,60(2) (23) 2.13,26 (15) 1.25,22 (14) 4.45,36 (10)
Lidiya IZMAJLOVA Лидия Измайлова LA2 RUS RUS 43,60(5) (24) SB 2.17,34 (24) SB 1.27,41 (20) SB 5.30,39 (40) SB
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LA2 RUS RUS 43,93 (25) 2.15,90 (19) 1.28,06 (23) 4.46,81 (12)
Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LA1 RUS RUS 43,96 (26) 2.15,43 (18) 1.28,48 (24) 4.46,76 (11)
Kristina GOLUBCZOVA LA1 RUS RUS 43,98 (27) SB 2.22,09 (39) 1.30,01 (32) 5.11,87 (36) SB
Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LA1 RUS RUS 44,16 (28) 2.11,34 (10) 1.27,96 (22) 4.36,16 (5)
Liza IZMAJLOVA Лиза Измайлова LA1 RUS RUS 44,28 (29) SB 2.19,81 (32) 1.28,96 (28) 4.58,20 (21) SB
Yuliya BABULAEVA LA2 RUS RUS 44,37 (30) 2.19,51 (31) 1.30,34 (33) 4.58,54 (22) SB
Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,43 (31) SB 2.18,43 (29) 1.28,60 (26) 4.54,54 (18) SB
Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LA1 RUS RUS 44,44 (32) PR 2.17,09 (22) 1.27,55 (21) 5.01,17 (25)
Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LA2 RUS RUS 44,47 (33) 2.06,80 (2) PR 1.24,09 (10) SB 4.30,96 (3) PR
Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LA2 RUS RUS 44,49 (34) 2.21,89 (36) 1.29,93 (31)
Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LA1 RUS RUS 44,50 (35) 2.23,78 (43) 1.30,93 (38)
Elena TRANDAFILOVA Елена Трандафилова LA2 RUS RUS 44,67 (36) 2.16,57 (21) SB 1.28,54 (25) 4.56,69 (19)
Valeriya KNYAZEVA Валерия Князева LA1 RUS RUS 44,73 (37) DNF 1.30,45 (34) 5.06,90 (32)
Zlata GAGARINA Злата Гагарина LA1 RUS RUS 44,98(1) (38) 2.22,01 (37) 1.29,65 (30) 4.56,90 (20)
Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LA1 RUS RUS 44,98(4) (39) PR 1.34,58 (46) SB
Irina BELKO LA1 RUS RUS 45,15 (40) 2.17,98 (27) 1.29,12 (29) 4.49,26 (15) SB
Saida SHAJMARDANOVA LA1 RUS RUS 45,21 (41) SB 2.22,21 (40) 1.30,62 (36) SB 5.09,98 (34) SB
Viktoriya ZORINA Виктория Зорина LA2 RUS RUS 45,50 (42) SB 2.17,99 (28) SB 1.31,18 (39) SB 4.49,09 (14) PR
Elizaveta KOLESNIK Елизавета Колесник LA1 RUS RUS 45,61 (43) PR 2.24,06 (44) PR 1.33,17 (43) PR 5.21,74 (39) PR
Valeriya SAFINA Валерия Сафина LA2 RUS RUS 45,63 (44) SB 2.22,83 (41) 1.32,29 (40) DNS
Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) LA1 RUS RUS 45,80 (45) SB 2.26,46 (45) SB 1.33,04 (42) SB 5.19,34 (38) SB
Ekaterina KHODYREVA Екатерина Ходырева LA1 RUS RUS 45,87 (46) SB 2.23,12 (42) 1.33,02 (41) SB 5.05,23 (29)
Varvara MAKEEVA Варвара Макеева LA1 RUS RUS 46,47 (47) PR 2.33,21 (46) PR 1.38,31 (48) PR DNS
Mariya VARDYGA LA2 RUS RUS 46,60 (48) SB 2.20,99 (34) PR 1.34,13 (45) 4.59,97 (24)
Elizaveta PERFILOVA Елизавета Перфилова LA1 RUS RUS 46,80 (49) PR 2.19,19 (30) PR 1.30,72 (37) PR 4.52,99 (17) PR
Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LA1 RUS RUS 47,56 (50) SB 2.22,08 (38) SB 1.34,79 (47) SB 5.04,93 (27) SB
Lyubov KARPENKO Любовь Карпенко LA1 RUS RUS 48,30 (51) 2.21,77 (35) SB 1.33,72 (44) SB 5.01,30 (26)
Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LB2 RUS RUS DQ 2.13,43 (16) 1.26,19 (16)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names