Russian Single Distance Championships 2008

Kolomna (RUS) 20 - 23 March 2008

Ladies

Name 1500m 3000m 500m 500m 1000m 5000m
20 March 2008 21 March 2008 22 March 2008 22 March 2008 23 March 2008 23 March 2008
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева LN4 RUS RUS 1.57,94 (1) 4.11,80 (1) 1.17,19 (1)
Galina LIKHACHEVA L30 RUS RUS 1.59,37 (2) 4.14,79 (3) 1.18,25 (2) PR DNF
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова LN4 RUS RUS 2.00,91 (3) PR 1.19,20 (6) SB
Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова LSA RUS RUS 2.01,02 (4) PR 4.17,51 (4) PR 1.19,01 (4) PR 7.29,65 (3) PR
Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова LSA RUS RUS 2.01,51 (5) 1.19,11 (5)
Svetlana VYSOKOVA L35 RUS RUS 2.02,82 (6) SB 4.14,14 (2) SB 7.14,63 (1) SB
Ekaterina MALYSHEVA Екатерина Малышева LN2 RUS RUS 2.03,15 (7) 39,65 (3) 39,54 (3)
Elena RUDINA LN3 RUS RUS 2.04,19 (8) SB 41,07 (9) 40,85 (8) 1.21,24 (9)
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LB1 RUS RUS 2.04,95 (9) PR
Kristina CYBINA LA2 RUS RUS 2.07,17 (10) 4.23,14 (7) 7.35,25 (5) PR
Irina BEZPRIZVANNAYA LSA RUS RUS 2.07,73 (11) 4.29,00 (9) 7.37,22 (6) PR
Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,56 (12) PR 4.32,86 (10) PR 7.42,51 (8) PR
Anna IVANOVA (1987) Анна Иванова LN1 RUS RUS 2.08,71 (13) PR 4.34,61 (13) PR 7.48,81 (10) PR
Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LN2 RUS RUS 2.09,10 (14) SB 4.39,81 (14) PR 1.22,83 (11) PR
Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,27 (15) PR 41,67 (12) PR 41,89 (13) 1.23,97 (13)
Marina LOZOVAYA LN4 RUS RUS 2.09,96 (16) SB 41,10 (10) SB 41,45 (10)
Evgeniia DMITRIEVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,98 (17) PR
Polina SEMYONOVA Полина Семёнова LN4 RUS RUS 2.10,45 (18) PR 5.08,50 (19) 42,01 (15) PR 42,62 (15) 1.24,61 (16) PR
Liliya FAGAMANOVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.10,50 (19) 4.33,41 (11) 7.53,67 (11) PR
Elena KOZLOVA Елена Козлова LSA RUS RUS 2.10,68 (20) SB 42,66 (17) SB 42,83 (17) 1.24,35 (15) PR
Yuliya GEER LN3 RUS RUS 2.10,75 (21) 4.33,90 (12) PR 7.43,25 (9) PR
Tatyana KASHTANOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,47 (22)
Yana POPKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,85 (23) 4.50,71 (17)
Olga GRAF Ольга Граф LSA RUS RUS DNS 4.18,44 (5) PR 7.31,13 (4)
Victoria RUSALEVA LN4 RUS RUS 4.21,60 (6) PR 7.26,18 (2) PR
Lada ZADONSKAYA Лада Задонская LN3 RUS RUS 4.26,11 (8) 7.37,84 (7)
Aleksandra RZHANSKAYA LA1 RUS RUS 4.46,86 (15) 42,59 (16) PR 42,79 (16)
Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LN2 RUS RUS 4.50,15 (16)
Kseniya UTTU LB1 RUS RUS 4.57,69 (18) PR
Svetlana KAYKAN LSA RUS RUS 38,55 (1) 38,64 (1)
Yuliya NEMAJA L30 RUS RUS 38,86 (2) 38,98 (2) 1.18,64 (3)
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LN2 RUS RUS 39,91 (4) SB 40,20 (4) 1.20,73 (7)
Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) Александра Михайлова LN1 RUS RUS 40,68 (5) SB 40,63 (7) SB 1.24,04 (14)
Natalya CHEREPANOVA Наталья Черепанова L30 RUS RUS 40,74 (6) SB 40,60 (6) SB 1.22,21 (10) SB
Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LA1 RUS RUS 40,74 (6) PR 40,89 (9)
Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA LSA RUS RUS 40,75 (8) 40,36 (5) 1.20,75 (8)
Ekaterina YAKOVLEVA Екатерина Яковлева LN1 RUS RUS 41,33 (11) SB 41,71 (11) 1.23,85 (12) SB
Olga BLEDNYKH Ольга Бледных LSA RUS RUS 41,76 (13) SB 41,88 (12)
Irina SHHEPINA LN4 RUS RUS 41,88 (14) 42,20 (14)
Darya DYADKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,12 (18) PR 44,34 (18) DNF
Anna BELYAEVA Анна Беляева LN2 RUS RUS 44,33 (19) SB 44,46 (19)
Yadviga GORBOVA LN4 RUS RUS DNF DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names