Chelyabinsk Region Allround Competition

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2014 Source: K. Borgström

Women - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
22 January 2014 22 January 2014 23 January 2014 23 January 2014
Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LC1 RUS RUS 44,17 (1) 2.23,65 (4) PR 1.30,58 (3) PR 5.14,20 (5) PR
Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LC1 RUS RUS 44,32 (2) 2.16,57 (1) 1.28,32 (1) 4.59,72 (2)
Anastasiya RUBAN Анастасия Рубан LC1 RUS RUS 44,40 (3) SB 2.20,98 (2) 1.30,42 (2) 5.14,26 (6) PR
Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LC2 RUS RUS 45,92 (4) PR 2.28,17 (8) PR 1.34,55 (7) PR 5.19,32 (8) PR
Mariya BABENKOVA Мария Бабенкова LC2 RUS RUS 46,39 (5) 2.40,26 (19) SB 1.37,29 (10)
Mariya TARASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,40 (6) PR 2.28,99 (10) SB 1.33,88 (6) PR 5.15,01 (7) SB
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LC2 RUS RUS 46,53 (7) PR 2.21,02 (3) 1.33,08 (4) 4.59,07 (1)
Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LC1 RUS RUS 47,14 (8) PR 2.27,49 (7) PR 1.36,94 (9) PR 5.40,39 (18) PR
Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LC1 RUS RUS 47,66 (9) PR 2.32,23 (11) 1.37,56 (11) 5.28,10 (9)
Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LC2 RUS RUS 47,75 (10) PR 2.25,92 (5) 1.33,71 (5) 5.09,59 (3) PR
Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LC1 RUS RUS 48,41 (11) 2.28,97 (9) 1.36,71 (8) 5.10,43 (4) PR
Anna GALAJDA LC1 RUS RUS 48,88 (12) 2.36,01 (14) PR 1.41,48 (18) PR 5.40,07 (17) PR
Darya DMITRENKO LC1 RUS RUS 48,94 (13) PR 2.39,84 (18) 1.40,94 (17) PR 5.35,30 (13) PR
Olga BAKUMOVA Ольга Бакумова LC1 RUS RUS 48,96 (14) PR 2.33,98 (13) 1.40,11 (15) PR 5.30,35 (11)
Anna NAZARENKO (1999) Анна Назаренко LC2 RUS RUS 49,01 (15) 2.36,37 (15) 1.38,38 (14) 5.35,64 (14) PR
Vladislava DERZYAN Владислава Дерзян LC2 RUS RUS 49,47 (16) DQ 1.47,74 (23) SB
Viktoriya GRISHHENKO LC2 RUS RUS 49,54 (17) PR 2.41,40 (20) PR 1.40,87 (16) PR 6.02,91 (20) PR
Elvira FAZYLOVA LC2 RUS RUS 49,85 (18) 2.43,08 (21) PR 1.44,33 (21) PR 5.53,25 (19) SB
Anna LUKINA Анна Лукина LC1 RUS RUS 49,89 (19) 2.38,95 (17) 1.42,47 (19) 5.37,50 (15)
Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LC1 RUS RUS 50,02 (20) 2.33,51 (12) 1.38,13 (13) 5.28,16 (10)
Darya SHEFER Дарья Шефер LC1 RUS RUS 51,10 (21) 2.38,21 (16) PR 1.43,18 (20) PR 5.35,03 (12) PR
Viktoriya CHEKHOVA LC1 RUS RUS 51,69 (22) PR 2.49,26 (25) PR 1.50,37 (26) PR
Diana GARBUZ LC1 RUS RUS 51,83 (23) PR 2.47,21 (22) 1.44,96 (22) PR
Ekaterina SYUTKINA LC1 RUS RUS 52,78 (24) SB 2.48,10 (23) PR 1.48,99 (24) SB
Irina MATVEENKO LC1 RUS RUS 52,93 (25) PR 2.53,90 (26) PR 1.49,52 (25) PR
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LC1 RUS RUS 53,43 (26) 3.03,44 (27) 1.56,38 (29) PR
Alina GILYASOVA LYA RUS RUS 53,72 (27) DQ 1.54,35 (28)
Olga GORBUNOVA Ольга Горбунова LC2 RUS RUS 53,72 (27) PR 2.49,14 (24) PR 1.50,84 (27) PR
Anna SHAJMIEVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.02,29 (29) 2.26,50 (6) PR 1.37,65 (12) 5.37,84 (16)
Olesya DYAKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.02,75 (30) SB 3.10,39 (29) PR 2.02,38 (31) SB
Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LYA RUS RUS 1.03,24 (31) PR 3.19,60 (30) PR 1.58,97 (30) PR
Alena DEEVA LYA RUS RUS 1.07,02 (32) PR 3.45,39 (31) PR 2.21,31 (33) PR
Ekaterina GOLUBEVA Екатерина Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 1.09,50 (33) SB 3.10,07 (28) PR 2.02,64 (32) SB
Mariya ZHUKOVA Мария Жукова LYA RUS RUS 1.18,83 (34) SB 4.11,52 (32) PR 2.22,86 (34) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names