Essent ISU World Cup

Salt Lake City (USA) 15 - 17 November 2013

Men - Division B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 500m 5000m
15 November 2013 15 November 2013 16 November 2013 17 November 2013 17 November 2013
SUNG Ching-Yang MN2 TPE TPE 34,64 (1) NR 1.08,83 (8) NR
Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX MSA CAN CAN 34,78 (2) SB 34,86 (3)
BAI Qiuming 白秋明 MA2 CHN CHN 34,79 (3) NRJ 34,98 (7)
Daniel GREIG MN4 AUS AUS 34,82 (4) SB 35,20 (15)
Denny IHLE MSA GER GER 34,84 (5) PR 1.10,10 (21) PR 34,90 (4)
Alexandre ST-JEAN MN2 CAN CAN 34,84 (5) PR 35,04 (10)
MU Zhongsheng 牟钟声 MN3 CHN CHN 34,92 (7) PR 35,11 (13)
Akio OHTA MSA JPN JPN 34,94 (8) SB 35,04 (10)
Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN MSA NOR NOR 34,96 (9) 1.09,68 (18) SB 35,09 (12)
Artur WAŚ MSA POL POL 34,97 (10) 34,96 (6)
Stefan GROOTHUIS M30 NED NED 34,99 (11) SB
Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 35,02 (12) 35,35 (18)
Nico IHLE MSA GER GER 35,06 (13) 34,84 (2) SB
Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE MSA NOR NOR 35,10 (14) PR 1.46,76 (23) SB DQ 35,45 (20)
Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 35,11 (15) DQ 35,59 (24)
Jonathan GARCIA MSA USA USA 35,14 (16) PR 35,53 (21)
KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MA2 KOR KOR 35,19 (17) PR 1.08,54 (6) NRJ 35,11 (13) PR
KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MA1 KOR KOR 35,22 (18) 35,03 (9)
David BOSA MN3 ITA ITA 35,28 (19) PR 35,31 (17)
Artur NOGAL MN4 POL POL 35,29 (20) SB 35,21 (16) SB
Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев MSA KAZ KAZ 35,33 (21) PR 1.46,10 (16) PR 1.08,84 (9) PR 35,54 (22)
Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MN3 RUS RUS 35,42 (22) PR
Haralds SILOVS MSA LAT LAT 35,46 (23) SB 1.44,66 (1) NR 1.08,22 (3) SB 35,70 (29) 6.23,35 (9) SB
Benjamin MACÉ MSA FRA FRA 35,47 (24) NR 1.09,05 (12) SB
Denis DRESSEL MSA GER GER 35,49 (25) PR 1.10,41 (25) 35,59 (24)
Maciej BIEGA MSA POL POL 35,55 (26) PR 1.47,72 (30) PR 35,66 (28)
Ben SOUTHEE MSA AUS AUS 35,59 (27) PR 1.14,19 (33) 35,62 (27)
LI Xuefeng 李雪峰 MA2 CHN CHN 35,68 (28) 35,99 (31)
Joey MANTIA MSA USA USA 35,71 (29) 1.45,62 (10) 1.08,88 (10) 35,44 (19) PR
Tommi PULLI MN2 FIN FIN 35,81 (30) SB 1.49,85 (34)
LEE Kyou-Hyuk M35 KOR KOR 35,84 (31)
Marius Cristian PARASCHIVOIU MSA ROU ROU 35,86 (32) 1.11,17 (29) 35,94 (30)
Samuel SCHWARZ M30 GER GER 55,23 (33)
Jonathan KUCK MSA USA USA 1.44,67 (2) SB
Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MN3 RUS RUS 1.44,97 (3) PR
Wouter OLDE HEUVEL MSA NED NED 1.45,16 (4) SB
Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 1.45,18 (5) PR
Bart SWINGS MN4 BEL BEL 1.45,23 (6) NR
Richard MACLENNAN MN4 CAN CAN 1.45,37 (7) PR
Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов MSA RUS RUS 1.45,42 (8) PR
Mathieu GIROUX MSA CAN CAN 1.45,56 (9) SB 6.26,69 (17) SB
KIM Cheol-Min 김철민 MN2 KOR KOR 1.45,67 (11) 6.24,39 (10)
Konrád NAGY MN3 HUN HUN 1.45,69 (12) NR
Taro KONDO MA2 JPN JPN 1.45,95 (13) 1.10,44 (26)
JOO Hyong-Jun 주형준 MN4 KOR KOR 1.45,95 (13) PR 6.28,41 (20) SB
Bram SMALLENBROEK MSA AUT AUT 1.45,95 (13) NR 1.09,76 (19) NR 6.36,76 (31)
Dmitry BABENKO Дмитрий Бабенко MSA KAZ KAZ 1.46,26 (17)
Robert LEHMANN M30 GER GER 1.46,33 (18) SB 6.42,92 (36)
Matteo ANESI MSA ITA ITA 1.46,47 (19) SB
Shane DOBBIN M30 NZL NZL 1.46,48 (20) SB 6.15,97 (3) SB
Vincent DE HAÎTRE MN1 CAN CAN 1.46,61 (21) PR
Simen Spieler NILSEN MN1 NOR NOR 1.46,65 (22) PR 6.26,26 (15) PR
Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин MSA KAZ KAZ 1.46,94 (24) 1.09,07 (13) PR
TIAN Guojun MSA CHN CHN 1.46,99 (25) PR 1.09,50 (17) PR
Jan DALDOSSI MSA ITA ITA 1.47,23 (26) SB 1.10,14 (23)
Ewen FERNANDEZ MSA FRA FRA 1.47,45 (27) PR 6.21,43 (7) PR
Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов MSA BLR BLR 1.47,69 (28) 1.10,25 (24) NR 6.34,70 (28)
Andrea GIOVANNINI MN1 ITA ITA 1.47,69 (28) PR 6.25,24 (12) PR
Roland CIEŚLAK MSA POL POL 1.47,75 (31) 6.38,29 (32)
Joel VÄHÄ-SALO MSA FIN FIN 1.48,60 (32) 1.11,13 (28)
Darren (Ta-Yuan) HUANG MN4 TPE TPE 1.48,83 (33) NR
David ANDERSSON MN1 SWE SWE 1.48,98 (34) 1.10,07 (20)
Galbaatar UUGANBAATAR MSA MGL MGL 1.51,44 (35) SB
Viktor Hald THORUP MA2 DEN DEN 1.51,46 (36) 6.36,17 (30)
Shota NAKAMURA MN1 JPN JPN 2.04,03 (37)
Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI MSA POL POL 1.07,90 (1) PR 6.25,62 (14) PR
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MN2 NOR NOR 1.07,95 (2) NR 35,59 (24)
Zbigniew BRÓDKA MSA POL POL 1.08,29 (4) SB
Gilmore JUNIO MN4 CAN CAN 1.08,39 (5) PR
Tyler DERRAUGH MSA CAN CAN 1.08,78 (7)
Laurent DUBREUIL MN2 CAN CAN 1.09,03 (11) SB
Daichi YAMANAKA MSA JPN JPN 1.09,30 (14) SB
Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.09,46 (15) SB
Makoto OWADA MN4 JPN JPN 1.09,46 (15)
SUN Longjiang 孙龙将 MN2 CHN CHN 1.10,10 (21) PR 6.28,46 (21) PR
Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MN3 RUS RUS 1.10,50 (27)
Mark JACKSON M30 NZL NZL 1.11,58 (30)
Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.11,81 (31)
LEE Kang-Seok 이강석 MSA KOR KOR 1.13,14 (32)
Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин MSA RUS RUS 34,82 (1) SB
Kjeld NUIS MSA NED NED 34,95 (5)
Brian HANSEN MN4 USA USA 34,98 (7) PR
Markus PUOLAKKA MSA FIN FIN 35,56 (23) SB
Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 6.14,01 (1) PR
Douwe de VRIES M30 NED NED 6.14,53 (2) PR
Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев MSA RUS RUS 6.17,99 (4) PR
Emery LEHMAN MA1 USA USA 6.19,86 (5) NRJ
Alexej BAUMGÄRTNER MSA GER GER 6.20,90 (6) PR
Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MSA RUS RUS 6.21,60 (8)
Shane WILLIAMSON MA2 JPN JPN 6.24,81 (11) NRJ
Jordan BELCHOS MSA CAN CAN 6.25,28 (13) SB
KO Byung-Wook 고병욱 MSA KOR KOR 6.26,46 (16)
Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ MSA POL POL 6.27,73 (18) SB
Patrick MEEK MSA USA USA 6.27,92 (19)
Jonas PFLUG MN2 GER GER 6.29,28 (22) PR
Nils VAN DER POEL MA1 SWE SWE 6.29,71 (23) NRJ
Lucas MAKOWSKY MSA CAN CAN 6.29,71 (23)
LEE Jin-Yeong 이진영 MN2 KOR KOR 6.29,75 (25) PR
Marco CIGNINI MSA ITA ITA 6.29,79 (26) SB
Ferre SPRUYT MSA BEL BEL 6.33,43 (27) PR
Roger SCHNEIDER M30 SUI SUI 6.36,12 (29) SB
Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин MSA KAZ KAZ 6.38,64 (33) SB
Martin HÄNGGI M45 SUI SUI 6.39,01 (34)
Maarten SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 6.41,91 (35) PR
LIU Yan (1992) MN2 CHN CHN 6.44,10 (37)
Reyon KAY MSA NZL NZL 6.54,92 (38)
Zdeněk HASELBERGER MSA CZE CZE 7.04,42 (39)
Robert BRANDT M30 FIN FIN DNS

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names