Summer Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 24 - 25 August 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Junior

Name 500m 1500m 500m 1000m 3000m 5000m
24 August 2013 24 August 2013 25 August 2013 25 August 2013 25 August 2013 25 August 2013
Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MB2 RUS RUS 37,50 (1) SB 3.59,03 (1) SB
Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 37,99 (2) SB 37,78 (1) SB 1.15,82 (2) SB
Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 38,20 (3) SB 38,01 (2) SB 1.15,50 (1) SB
Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA1 RUS RUS 38,44 (4) SB 4.10,09 (3) SB
Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MB2 RUS RUS 38,66 (5) SB 4.11,15 (4) PR
Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MA1 RUS RUS 38,85 (6) SB 1.18,23 (4) SB
Dmitrij ISUPOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,89 (7) SB 2.02,30 (5) SB 39,10 (4)
Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV Алексей Устюжанинов MA2 RUS RUS 39,01 (8) SB 38,62 (3) SB 1.16,58 (3) SB
Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 39,20 (9) SB 1.56,88 (1) SB 4.08,27 (2) PR
Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 40,00 (10) SB 2.01,36 (3) SB 4.15,92 (7) SB
Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 40,03 (11) SB 4.23,09 (9) SB
Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MB2 RUS RUS 40,14 (12) SB 2.02,69 (6) SB 1.19,19 (5) PR
Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MA1 RUS RUS 40,17 (13) SB DNS 4.36,58 (15) SB
Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 40,54 (14) SB 1.57,80 (2) SB 7.21,44 (2) SB
Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MA1 RUS RUS 40,63 (15) SB 2.01,47 (4) SB 7.27,62 (3) SB
Dmitrij DUBINA MA2 RUS RUS 40,71 (16) SB 2.06,01 (9) SB 4.30,08 (13) SB
Salavat NIZAMOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,74 (17) SB 40,61 (6) SB 4.47,15 (17) PR
Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA2 RUS RUS 40,80 (18) SB 40,65 (7) SB 4.23,03 (8) SB
Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 40,83 (19) SB 2.08,93 (10) SB DNF 4.41,08 (16) SB
Vladislav SOLOVEV Владислав Соловьев MA1 RUS RUS 40,98 (20) SB 40,31 (5) PR 1.22,21 (6) PR
Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MA2 RUS RUS 41,29 (21) SB 2.05,28 (7) SB 7.35,61 (4) SB
Evgenij KAZAKOV MA1 RUS RUS 41,29 (21) SB 2.09,94 (11) SB 4.35,39 (14) SB
Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 42,26 (23) SB 7.09,09 (1) PR
Anton PODOSENOV MA1 RUS RUS DNF DNS
Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS DNF 2.15,85 (12) SB 41,32 (8) PR 1.24,82 (8) PR
Nikita VAKHUTIN MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,48 (8) SB 4.26,43 (10) SB
Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,45 (7) SB
Stepan RAKITIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,85 (5) SB
Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,29 (6) PR
Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,56 (11) SB
Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,62 (12) SB
Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names