Winter Student Games 2013

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 30 January 2013 Source: um74.ru

Women - Siberian District

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
28 January 2013 28 January 2013 29 January 2013 30 January 2013
Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LA1 RUS RUS 41,98 (1) 2.06,85 (1)
Kristina ANOSOVA Кристина Аносова LB2 RUS RUS 42,28 (2) 2.11,02 (2) 1.24,74 (1) 4.43,60 (1) SB
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LB2 RUS RUS 42,93 (3) PR 2.14,08 (3) PR 1.25,61 (2) PR 4.57,49 (3) PR
Alena BONDAREVA Алена Бондарева LB1 RUS RUS 44,28 (4) PR 2.21,71 (8) PR 1.29,61 (5) PR 5.21,37 (11) PR
Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LB1 RUS RUS 45,11 (5) PR 2.18,44 (5) PR 1.28,16 (3) PR 4.54,35 (2) PR
Yuliya BABULAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,17 (6) PR 2.18,18 (4) PR 1.31,06 (7) PR 4.58,24 (4) PR
Ekaterina GUSHHINA Екатерина Гущина LA1 RUS RUS 45,40 (7) 2.20,56 (6) PR 1.30,09 (6) PR 4.58,47 (5) PR
Polina VOLOSATOVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,57 (8) PR 2.21,21 (7) PR 1.29,22 (4) PR 5.01,62 (6) PR
Evgeniya KNYSH LB1 RUS RUS 45,76 (9) PR 2.23,64 (10) PR 1.32,40 (9) PR 5.08,23 (8) PR
Diana SUTEMEVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,87 (10) PR 2.29,97 (15) PR 1.34,04 (12) PR 5.18,23 (10) PR
Yuliya SULOKHINA LC2 RUS RUS 45,87 (10) PR 2.24,17 (11) PR 1.32,94 (10) PR 5.23,99 (13) PR
Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA Айжан Мусралинова LB2 RUS RUS 46,65 (12) PR 2.28,48 (13) PR 1.34,10 (13) PR 5.25,03 (15) PR
Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LC2 RUS RUS 46,71 (13) PR 2.23,03 (9) PR 1.32,26 (8) PR 5.06,32 (7) PR
Darya GIRYUNAS LA1 RUS RUS 47,21 (14) PR 2.41,33 (21) 1.39,00 (19) PR 5.46,37 (21) PR
Alina KARASEVA Алина Карасева LC2 RUS RUS 47,81 (15) PR 2.32,32 (17) PR 1.36,70 (15) PR 5.26,79 (16) PR
Alena BEZNOSOVA Алена Безносова LB2 RUS RUS 47,88 (16) PR 2.33,79 (18) PR 1.35,74 (14) PR 5.23,34 (12) PR
Tatyana SUKHIKH Татьяна Сухих LC2 RUS RUS 47,99 (17) PR 2.30,94 (16) PR 1.37,78 (16) PR 5.33,36 (18) PR
Anna VLASOVA Анна Власова LB1 RUS RUS 48,14 (18) DQ 1.38,00 (17) 5.27,70 (17) PR
Elizaveta PERFILOVA Елизавета Перфилова LB1 RUS RUS 49,65 (19) PR 2.29,43 (14) PR 1.38,38 (18) PR DQ
Sofiya ARZHANIKOVA (1997) София Аржаникова LC2 RUS RUS 50,92 (20) PR 2.39,63 (20) PR 1.41,55 (20) PR 5.37,95 (19) PR
Darya KORNEJCHUK LB1 RUS RUS 51,15 (21) PR 2.54,23 (24) PR 1.42,95 (22) PR 5.24,73 (14) PR
Natalya ALEKSANDROVA Наталья Александрова LB2 RUS RUS 51,27 (22) PR DQ 1.46,02 (25) PR 5.58,47 (24) PR
Anna DOMANOVA Анна Доманова LB1 RUS RUS 51,34 (23) PR 2.46,63 (23) PR 1.45,12 (23) PR 5.48,01 (23) PR
Anna SILINA LB1 RUS RUS 51,43 (24) PR 2.38,97 (19) PR 1.42,56 (21) PR 5.46,47 (22) PR
Anzhelika BARANOVSKAYA Анжелика Барановская LB1 RUS RUS 52,22 (25) PR 2.43,08 (22) PR 1.45,47 (24) PR 5.41,61 (20) PR
Valeriya SAFINA Валерия Сафина LB2 RUS RUS 59,63 (26) 2.25,35 (12) PR 1.33,29 (11) PR 5.08,83 (9) PR
Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LB1 RUS RUS WDR WDR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names