USAUnited States (USA)

National Records

500m 36,80 Erin JACKSON USA USA 3 December 2021 Salt Lake City (USA)
100m 10,32 500m 36,80
1000m 1.11,61 Brittany BOWE USA USA 9 March 2019 Salt Lake City (USA)
200m 17,57 600m 43,87 1000m 1.11,61
1500m 1.50,32 Brittany BOWE USA USA 10 March 2019 Salt Lake City (USA)
300m 24,67 700m 51,84 1100m 1.19,95 1500m 1.50,32
3000m 4.01,98 Mia KILBURG USA USA 6 January 2017 Salt Lake City (USA)
200m 20,48 600m 51,08 1000m 1.22,38 1400m 1.54,10 1800m 2.25,82
2200m 2.57,47 2600m 3.29,12 3000m 4.01,98
Catherine RANEY NORMAN USA USA 27 December 2005 Salt Lake City (USA)
5000m 6.56,92 Catherine RANEY NORMAN USA USA 31 December 2005 Salt Lake City (USA)
10000m 14.56,12 Catherine RANEY NORMAN USA USA 11 March 2005 Calgary (CAN)
Team Sprint 1.30,47 United States USA USA 15 December 2021 Calgary (CAN)
Sarah WARREN Chrysta RANDS McKenzie BROWNE
Lap 1 32,89 Lap 2 1.01,12 Lap 3 1.30,47
Team Pursuit 2.57,09 United States USA USA 17 November 2013 Salt Lake City (USA)
Jilleanne ROOKARD Heather BERGSMA Brittany BOWE
Lap 1 32,22 Lap 2 58,96 Lap 3 1.27,05 Lap 4 1.56,03 Lap 5 2.26,07
Lap 6 2.57,09

Click on distance for history ▼ Splits

500m 34,11 Jordan STOLZ USA USA 10 December 2021 Calgary (CAN)
100m 9,63 500m 34,11
1000m 1.06,42 Shani DAVIS USA USA 7 March 2009 Salt Lake City (USA)
200m 16,67 600m 41,18 1000m 1.06,42
1500m 1.41,04 Shani DAVIS USA USA 11 December 2009 Salt Lake City (USA)
300m 23,28 700m 48,04 1100m 1.13,73 1500m 1.41,04
3000m 3.38,07 Casey DAWSON USA USA 27 February 2021 Salt Lake City (USA)
200m 19,46 600m 48,00 1000m 1.16,18 1400m 1.44,55 1800m 2.12,57
2200m 2.40,45 2600m 3.08,92 3000m 3.38,07
5000m 6.09,68 Chad HEDRICK USA USA 13 November 2005 Calgary (CAN)
200m 18,94 600m 47,04 1000m 1.16,17 1400m 1.45,21 1800m 2.14,61
2200m 2.43,94 2600m 3.13,52 3000m 3.42,75 3400m 4.12,21 3800m 4.41,63
4200m 5.11,04 4600m 5.40,38 5000m 6.09,68
10000m 12.55,11 Chad HEDRICK USA USA 31 December 2005 Salt Lake City (USA)
Team Sprint 1.19,39 United States USA USA 14 November 2015 Calgary (CAN)
Mitchell WHITMORE Joey MANTIA Jonathan GARCIA
Lap 1 28,91 Lap 2 53,39 Lap 3 1.19,39
Team Pursuit 3.34,47 United States USA USA 5 December 2021 Salt Lake City (USA)
Emery LEHMAN Joey MANTIA Casey DAWSON
Lap 1 31,19 Lap 2 56,78 Lap 3 1.22,50 Lap 4 1.48,57 Lap 5 2.14,79
Lap 6 2.40,92 Lap 7 3.07,37 Lap 8 3.34,47

Click on distance for history ▼ Splits

500m 34,11 Jordan STOLZ USA USA 10 December 2021 Calgary (CAN)
100m 9,63 500m 34,11
1000m 1.06,96 Jordan STOLZ USA USA 12 December 2021 Calgary (CAN)
200m 16,39 600m 41,00 1000m 1.06,96
1500m 1.44,45 Brian HANSEN USA USA 11 December 2009 Salt Lake City (USA)
300m 23,93 700m 49,64 1100m 1.16,36 1500m 1.44,45
3000m 3.45,60 Ethan CEPURAN USA USA 9 March 2019 Calgary (CAN)
200m 19,14 600m 48,68 1000m 1.18,07 1400m 1.47,17 1800m 2.16,24
2200m 2.45,30 2600m 3.14,95 3000m 3.45,60
5000m 6.19,86 Emery LEHMAN USA USA 17 November 2013 Salt Lake City (USA)
200m 19,84 600m 49,21 1000m 1.18,32 1400m 1.48,43 1800m 2.18,52
2200m 2.48,08 2600m 3.17,68 3000m 3.47,51 3400m 4.17,18 3800m 4.46,96
4200m 5.16,90 4600m 5.47,79 5000m 6.19,86
10000m 13.22,77 Emery LEHMAN USA USA 1 January 2014 Salt Lake City (USA)
Team Sprint 1.22,55 United States USA USA 10 March 2018 Salt Lake City (USA)
William GEBAUER Casey DAWSON Austin KLEBA
Team Pursuit 3.52,67 United States USA USA 11 March 2018 Salt Lake City (USA)
Ethan CEPURAN Casey DAWSON Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY

Click on distance for history ▼ Splits

Season Bests 2021-2022

500m 36,80 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA ISU World Cup #3
Salt Lake City (USA) 3 December 2021
1000m 1.12,54 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA ISU World Cup #4
Calgary (CAN) 11 December 2021
1500m 1.52,05 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA ISU World Cup #4
Calgary (CAN) 12 December 2021
3000m 4.02,91 Mia KILBURG L30 USA USA ISU World Cup #3
Salt Lake City (USA) 3 December 2021
5000m 7.10,77 Maria LAMB L35 USA USA AmCup #1
Salt Lake City (USA) 23 October 2021
100m 11,15 Greta MYERS LA1 USA USA Roseville Time Trials
Roseville (USA) 4 December 2021
200m 19,54 Eliana FUCHS LN1 USA USA PNIC MKE Races #4
Milwaukee (USA) 16 October 2021
300m 30,81 Evie FORRER L? USA USA PNIC Meltdown
Milwaukee (USA) 26 March 2022

Click on distance to see National Top 20

500m 34,11 Jordan STOLZ MA1 USA USA ISU World Cup #4
Calgary (CAN) 10 December 2021
1000m 1.06,96 Jordan STOLZ MA1 USA USA ISU World Cup #4
Calgary (CAN) 12 December 2021
1500m 1.41,15 Joey MANTIA M35 USA USA ISU World Cup #3
Salt Lake City (USA) 4 December 2021
3000m 3.49,40 Caleb WAKEFIELD MSA USA USA Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA) 5 March 2022
5000m 6.10,80 Casey DAWSON MN2 USA USA ISU World Cup #3
Salt Lake City (USA) 3 December 2021
10000m 12.59,70 Casey DAWSON MN2 USA USA AmCup #1
Salt Lake City (USA) 23 October 2021
100m 10,76 Caden BARBER MA2 USA USA 10,000 Lakes
Roseville (USA) 20 February 2022
200m 26,40 James RIBECKY MYD USA USA PNIC Time Trials #9
Milwaukee (USA) 19 February 2022
300m 27,37 Dan CARNEY M55 USA USA PNIC Time Trials #10
Milwaukee (USA) 5 March 2022

Click on distance to see National Top 20

National Championships

Native Language Names