National Records
500m | 40,40 | Tatyana TARASOVA | UKR | 27 December 1980 Almaty (KAZ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1000m | 1.19,49 | Elena MYAGKIKH | UKR | 18 November 2005 Salt Lake City (USA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1500m | 2.00,21 | Elena MYAGKIKH | UKR | 18 March 2009 Calgary (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3000m | 4.15,30 | Elena MYAGKIKH | UKR | 4 December 2009 Calgary (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5000m | 7.36,17 | Elena MYAGKIKH | UKR | 16 March 2001 Calgary (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10000m | 22.20,93 | Svetlana JOHNSEN | UKR | 10 February 2020 Tynset (NOR) |
Click on distance for history ▼ Splits
500m | 36,26 | Andrej FOMIN Андрей Фомин | UKR | 11 February 2002 Salt Lake City (USA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1000m | 1.11,04 | Andrej FOMIN Андрей Фомин | UKR | 16 February 2002 Salt Lake City (USA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1500m | 1.51,02 | Andrej FOMIN Андрей Фомин | UKR | 19 February 2002 Salt Lake City (USA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3000m | 4.00,04 | Hlib KHOCHYN | UKR | 6 January 2024 Inzell (GER) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5000m | 6.42,16 | Maksim PEDOS | UKR | 19 November 2005 Salt Lake City (USA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10000m | 14.08,63 | Maksim PEDOS | UKR | 2 December 2007 Kolomna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Click on distance for history ▼ Splits
500m | 41,26 | Jelena KAZANTSEVA | UKR | 3 February 2001 Heerenveen (NED) | ||
1000m | 1.25,93 | Mariia SHOSTAK | UKR | 1 February 2020 Minsk | ||
1500m | 2.10,75 | Svetlana JOHNSEN | UKR | 4 December 1993 Hamar (NOR) | ||
3000m | 4.35,77 | Svetlana JOHNSEN | UKR | 7 January 1994 Hamar (NOR) | ||
5000m | 7.58,30 | Svetlana JOHNSEN | UKR | 4 December 1993 Hamar (NOR) |
Click on distance for history
500m | 37,47 | Hlib KHOCHYN | UKR | 9 March 2024 Heerenveen (NED) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1000m | 1.13,20 | Hlib KHOCHYN | UKR | 23 February 2024 Inzell (GER) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1500m | 1.52,56 | Hlib KHOCHYN | UKR | 9 March 2024 Heerenveen (NED) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3000m | 4.00,04 | Hlib KHOCHYN | UKR | 6 January 2024 Inzell (GER) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5000m | 7.28,38 | Boris UVAROV | UKR | 20 February 1998 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10000m | 16.36,95 | Andrej FOMIN Андрей Фомин | UKR | 20 January 1997 |
Click on distance for history ▼ Splits
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 40,81 | Sofiia KHOCHYNA | LN3 | UKR | 5. Deutschland-Cup Finale | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 1 March 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.21,11 | Sofiia KHOCHYNA | LN3 | UKR | 5. Deutschland-Cup Finale | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 1 March 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 2.07,73 | Sofiia KHOCHYNA | LN3 | UKR | Frillensee Cup | ||
Inzell (GER) | 7 January 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 5.02,06 | Ulyana KHOCHYNA | LC1 | UKR | Frillensee Cup | ||
Inzell (GER) | 6 January 2024 | ||||||
100m | 12,81 | Svetlana JOHNSEN | L45 | UKR | Klubbløp nr. 6 | ||
Tynset (NOR) | 15 February 2024 | ||||||
200m | 28,47 | Viktoriia ZAPOROZHETS | LYF | UKR | MEV Leberkas-Pokal | ||
München (GER) | 2 March 2024 | ||||||
300m | 35,31 | Dominika BILINSKA | LYB | UKR | Frillensee Cup | ||
Inzell (GER) | 10 February 2024 | ||||||
700m | 1.06,80 | Ulyana KHOCHYNA | LC1 | UKR | Bayerische Meisterschaften 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 20 January 2024 |
Click on distance to see National Top 20
500m | 37,47 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC2 | UKR | Vikingrace 2024 | ||
Heerenveen (NED) | 9 March 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.13,20 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC2 | UKR | International Race | ||
Inzell (GER) | 23 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 1.52,56 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC2 | UKR | Vikingrace 2024 | ||
Heerenveen (NED) | 9 March 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.00,04 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC2 | UKR | Frillensee Cup | ||
Inzell (GER) | 6 January 2024 | ||||||
100m | 12,84 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | Internationaler Markus Eicher Gedächtnis Cup | ||
Inzell (GER) | 18 November 2023 | ||||||
200m | 24,55 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | Bayerische Meisterschaften 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 21 January 2024 | ||||||
300m | 27,99 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | Bayerische Meisterschaften 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 21 January 2024 | ||||||
700m | 1.02,30 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | Internationaler Markus Eicher Gedächtnis Cup | ||
Inzell (GER) | 18 November 2023 |
Click on distance to see National Top 20
National Championships
Ukraine - Speed Skating Championships 2013 | Shostka (UKR) | 27 - 28 February 2013 |
Native Language Names