RUSRussia (RUS)

National Records

500m 36,74 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова RUS RUS 14 February 2020 Salt Lake City (USA)
100m 10,38 500m 36,74
1000m 1.12,33 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина RUS RUS 15 February 2020 Salt Lake City (USA)
200m 17,73 600m 43,93 1000m 1.12,33
1500m 1.50,63 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова RUS RUS 10 March 2019 Salt Lake City (USA)
300m 24,74 700m 51,68 1100m 1.20,15 1500m 1.50,63
3000m 3.54,06 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина RUS RUS 9 March 2019 Salt Lake City (USA)
200m 19,18 600m 49,07 1000m 1.19,09 1400m 1.49,22 1800m 2.19,64
2200m 2.50,85 2600m 3.22,34 3000m 3.54,06
5000m 6.39,02 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина RUS RUS 15 February 2020 Salt Lake City (USA)
200m 19,94 600m 50,05 1000m 1.20,71 1400m 1.51,86 1800m 2.23,28
2200m 2.54,37 2600m 3.25,88 3000m 3.57,66 3400m 4.29,66 3800m 5.01,71
4200m 5.34,26 4600m 6.06,54 5000m 6.39,02
10000m 16.35,81 Lada ZADONSKAYA Лада Задонская RUS RUS 19 January 2012 Moscow (RUS)
Team Sprint 1.24,50 Russia RUS RUS 13 February 2020 Salt Lake City (USA)
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова
Lap 1 30,48 Lap 2 56,69 Lap 3 1.24,50
Team Pursuit 2.53,92 Russia RUS RUS 14 February 2020 Salt Lake City (USA)
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина Elizaveta GOLUBEVA Елизавета Голубева
Lap 1 32,52 Lap 2 1.00,26 Lap 3 1.27,98 Lap 4 1.56,07 Lap 5 2.25,15
Lap 6 2.53,92

Click on distance for history ▼ Splits

500m 33,61 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников RUS RUS 9 March 2019 Salt Lake City (USA)
100m 9,67 500m 33,61
1000m 1.05,69 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников RUS RUS 15 February 2020 Salt Lake City (USA)
200m 16,17 600m 40,36 1000m 1.05,69
1500m 1.41,02 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков RUS RUS 9 December 2017 Salt Lake City (USA)
300m 23,62 700m 48,48 1100m 1.14,02 1500m 1.41,02
3000m 3.34,37 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков RUS RUS 2 November 2013 Calgary (CAN)
200m 18,06 600m 46,33 1000m 1.14,71 1400m 1.42,50 1800m 2.10,42
2200m 2.38,30 2600m 3.06,10 3000m 3.34,37
5000m 6.08,77 Ivan SKOBREV Иван Скобрев RUS RUS 17 November 2013 Salt Lake City (USA)
200m 19,17 600m 48,32 1000m 1.17,70 1400m 1.47,21 1800m 2.16,68
2200m 2.46,08 2600m 3.15,57 3000m 3.44,94 3400m 4.13,94 3800m 4.42,42
4200m 5.10,73 4600m 5.39,39 5000m 6.08,77
10000m 12.54,74 Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев RUS RUS 14 February 2021 Heerenveen (NED)
400m 35,44 800m 1.06,31 1200m 1.37,41 1600m 2.08,82 2000m 2.39,92
2400m 3.11,10 2800m 3.42,03 3200m 4.12,96 3600m 4.43,88 4000m 5.14,69
4400m 5.45,49 4800m 6.16,18 5200m 6.46,91 5600m 7.17,40 6000m 7.47,99
6400m 8.18,45 6800m 8.48,85 7200m 9.19,42 7600m 9.50,22 8000m 10.20,81
8400m 10.51,40 8800m 11.21,97 9200m 11.52,68 9600m 12.23,51 10000m 12.54,74
Team Sprint 1.18,25 Russia RUS RUS 1 December 2017 Calgary (CAN)
Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов
Lap 1 27,94 Lap 2 52,26 Lap 3 1.18,25
Team Pursuit 3.37,24 Russia RUS RUS 15 February 2020 Salt Lake City (USA)
Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров
Lap 1 30,85 Lap 2 57,18 Lap 3 1.23,62 Lap 4 1.49,75 Lap 5 2.16,33
Lap 6 2.43,24 Lap 7 3.10,12 Lap 8 3.37,24

Click on distance for history ▼ Splits

Season Bests 2020-2021

500m 37,14 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS World Championships 2021
Heerenveen (NED) 12 February 2021
1000m 1.14,05 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS ISU World Cup #2
Heerenveen (NED) 31 January 2021
1500m 1.54,65 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS ISU World Cup #2
Heerenveen (NED) 30 January 2021
3000m 3.56,85 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS ISU World Cup #2
Heerenveen (NED) 31 January 2021
5000m 6.50,99 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS World Championships 2021
Heerenveen (NED) 14 February 2021
100m 10,92 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB2 RUS RUS Murom District Championships Первенство Округа Муром по Конькобежному Спорту
Murom (RUS) 13 March 2021
200m 24,70 Alena KHARITONOVA Алена Харитонова LYC RUS RUS Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships Открытый Чемпионата и Первенства Нижнего Новгорода
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 15 November 2020
300m 26,64 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB2 RUS RUS Vladimir Region Championships Чемпионат Владимирской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
Murom (RUS) 28 February 2021
700m 1.08,43 Mariya LAKTIONOVA Мария Лактионова LYB RUS RUS Control Competition - Sports School No. 1 Контрольные Соревнования МБУ СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 7 December 2020

Click on distance to see National Top 20

500m 34,45 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MN1 RUS RUS ISU World Cup #1
Heerenveen (NED) 24 January 2021
1000m 1.07,63 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS ISU World Cup #1
Heerenveen (NED) 24 January 2021
1500m 1.45,51 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS World Championships 2021
Heerenveen (NED) 14 February 2021
3000m 3.48,67 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля
Kolomna (RUS) 11 October 2020
5000m 6.10,86 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS ISU World Cup #2
Heerenveen (NED) 31 January 2021
10000m 12.54,74 Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS World Championships 2021
Heerenveen (NED) 14 February 2021
100m 9,76 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS Regional Competition - Yu. N. Osadkin Memorial Областные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗТ СССР Ю.Н. Осадкина
Vologda (RUS) 13 February 2021
200m 24,96 Daniel MALYKIN Даниэль Малыкин MYC RUS RUS Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships Открытый Чемпионата и Первенства Нижнего Новгорода
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 15 November 2020
300m 24,70 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB2 RUS RUS Ekaterinburg City Championships - E.I. Sopov Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗТР Е.И. Сопова
Ekaterinburg (RUS) 7 March 2021
700m 1.23,54 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYB RUS RUS Control Competition - Sports School No. 1 Контрольные Соревнования МБУ СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk (RUS) 7 December 2020

Click on distance to see National Top 20

National Championships

Native Language Names