Utrecht City Bokaal

Utrecht (NED)15 - 16 December 2012 Source: www.bcutrecht.nl

500m Ladies 15 December 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Floor van den BRANDT LN3 NED NED 39,90
2 Natasja BRUINTJES LSA NED NED 40,01
3 Janine SMIT LN3 NED NED 40,03
4 Manon KAMMINGA LN2 NED NED 40,12
5 Marit DEKKER LN4 NED NED 40,21
6 Rosa PATER LN3 NED NED 40,43
7 Cerise TERSTEEG LN1 NED NED 40,49 PR SB
8 Bo van der WERFF LN1 NED NED 40,59
9 Leslie KOEN LN4 NED NED 40,60
10 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN1 NED NED 40,89
11 Irene SCHOUTEN LN2 NED NED 40,99 SB
12 Inge BERVOETS LN2 NED NED 41,11
13 Roxanne van HEMERT LN3 NED NED 41,16
14 Manouk van TOL LN3 NED NED 41,18 PR SB
15 Leeyen HARTEVELD LA1 NED NED 41,19
16 Esmeralda NIEUWENDORP LSA NED NED 41,21 SB
17 Monica RAVENSTIJN LN1 NED NED 41,24 SB
18 Emma van RIJN LN1 NED NED 41,35
19 Myrthe BROMMER LN2 NED NED 41,42
20 Maud van der MEER LA1 NED NED 41,52
21 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN1 NED NED 41,59
22 Miranda DEKKER LN4 NED NED 41,64 SB
23 Paulien WESTERHOF LN3 NED NED 41,82
23 Margot van OOSTEN LSA NED NED 41,82
25 Janneke ENSING LSA NED NED 41,94
26 Imke VORMEER LSA NED NED 42,11
27 Lotte van WEERT LA1 NED NED 42,55
28 Marjanne TIMMER LN2 NED NED 42,64
29 Letitia de JONG LN1 NED NED 1.25,68

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 15 December 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natasja BRUINTJES LSA NED NED 1.19,59
2 Marit DEKKER LN4 NED NED 1.20,66
3 Janine SMIT LN3 NED NED 1.20,95
4 Manon KAMMINGA LN2 NED NED 1.21,31
5 Irene SCHOUTEN LN2 NED NED 1.21,32
6 Letitia de JONG LN1 NED NED 1.21,36
7 Bo van der WERFF LN1 NED NED 1.21,65
8 Cerise TERSTEEG LN1 NED NED 1.21,70
9 Floor van den BRANDT LN3 NED NED 1.21,76
10 Janneke ENSING LSA NED NED 1.22,10
11 Manouk van TOL LN3 NED NED 1.22,14
12 Roxanne van HEMERT LN3 NED NED 1.22,16
13 Rosa PATER LN3 NED NED 1.22,32
14 Miranda DEKKER LN4 NED NED 1.22,33
15 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN1 NED NED 1.22,46
16 Maud van der MEER LA1 NED NED 1.22,51
17 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN1 NED NED 1.22,83
18 Leeyen HARTEVELD LA1 NED NED 1.22,94
19 Inge BERVOETS LN2 NED NED 1.23,06
20 Leslie KOEN LN4 NED NED 1.23,07
21 Paulien WESTERHOF LN3 NED NED 1.23,45
22 Marjanne TIMMER LN2 NED NED 1.23,86
23 Esmeralda NIEUWENDORP LSA NED NED 1.24,06 SB
24 Margot van OOSTEN LSA NED NED 1.24,33
25 Imke VORMEER LSA NED NED 1.24,35
26 Monica RAVENSTIJN LN1 NED NED 1.24,39
27 Emma van RIJN LN1 NED NED 1.25,15
28 Lotte van WEERT LA1 NED NED 1.25,54

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 16 December 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janine SMIT LN3 NED NED 39,72
2 Floor van den BRANDT LN3 NED NED 40,11
3 Natasja BRUINTJES LSA NED NED 40,19
4 Bo van der WERFF LN1 NED NED 40,27
5 Manon KAMMINGA LN2 NED NED 40,34
6 Marit DEKKER LN4 NED NED 40,36
7 Leslie KOEN LN4 NED NED 40,64
8 Rosa PATER LN3 NED NED 40,76
9 Cerise TERSTEEG LN1 NED NED 40,87
10 Irene SCHOUTEN LN2 NED NED 40,94 SB
11 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN1 NED NED 41,07
12 Esmeralda NIEUWENDORP LSA NED NED 41,17 SB
13 Roxanne van HEMERT LN3 NED NED 41,19
14 Letitia de JONG LN1 NED NED 41,20
15 Inge BERVOETS LN2 NED NED 41,33
16 Manouk van TOL LN3 NED NED 41,49
17 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN1 NED NED 41,51
18 Emma van RIJN LN1 NED NED 41,57
19 Myrthe BROMMER LN2 NED NED 41,62
20 Maud van der MEER LA1 NED NED 41,64
21 Leeyen HARTEVELD LA1 NED NED 41,68
22 Paulien WESTERHOF LN3 NED NED 41,71
23 Miranda DEKKER LN4 NED NED 41,77
24 Janneke ENSING LSA NED NED 41,83
25 Monica RAVENSTIJN LN1 NED NED 41,92
26 Margot van OOSTEN LSA NED NED 42,28
27 Marjanne TIMMER LN2 NED NED 42,51
28 Imke VORMEER LSA NED NED 42,53
29 Lotte van WEERT LA1 NED NED 42,62

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 16 December 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natasja BRUINTJES LSA NED NED 1.19,68
2 Letitia de JONG LN1 NED NED 1.20,90
3 Janine SMIT LN3 NED NED 1.21,04
4 Manouk van TOL LN3 NED NED 1.21,48
5 Miranda DEKKER LN4 NED NED 1.21,50 SB
6 Irene SCHOUTEN LN2 NED NED 1.21,54
6 Roxanne van HEMERT LN3 NED NED 1.21,54
8 Marit DEKKER LN4 NED NED 1.21,60
9 Rosa PATER LN3 NED NED 1.21,84
10 Floor van den BRANDT LN3 NED NED 1.21,85
11 Janneke ENSING LSA NED NED 1.22,23
12 Leeyen HARTEVELD LA1 NED NED 1.22,40
13 Cerise TERSTEEG LN1 NED NED 1.22,82
14 Maud van der MEER LA1 NED NED 1.22,95
15 Bo van der WERFF LN1 NED NED 1.23,00
16 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN1 NED NED 1.23,06
17 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN1 NED NED 1.23,12
18 Marjanne TIMMER LN2 NED NED 1.23,45
19 Leslie KOEN LN4 NED NED 1.23,51
20 Inge BERVOETS LN2 NED NED 1.23,56
21 Paulien WESTERHOF LN3 NED NED 1.24,17
22 Esmeralda NIEUWENDORP LSA NED NED 1.24,46
22 Imke VORMEER LSA NED NED 1.24,46
24 Margot van OOSTEN LSA NED NED 1.24,84
25 Lotte van WEERT LA1 NED NED 1.24,96
26 Monica RAVENSTIJN LN1 NED NED 1.25,11
27 Emma van RIJN LN1 NED NED 1.25,47
28 Manon KAMMINGA LN2 NED NED 1.27,63

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names