Regional Championship

Barnaul (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2012 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies - Junior B 4 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liliya US Лилия Ус LB2 RUS RUS 47,01
2 Yuliya BABULAEVA LB1 RUS RUS 47,30 SB
3 Viktoriya KLYUEVA LB2 RUS RUS 48,08 PR SB
4 Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA Айжан Мусралинова LB1 RUS RUS 50,34

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 4 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liliya US Лилия Ус LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,56
2 Yuliya BABULAEVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,20 SB
3 Viktoriya KLYUEVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,34 PR SB
4 Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA Айжан Мусралинова LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,94 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 4 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LC2 RUS RUS 46,39
2 Alena BONDAREVA Алена Бондарева LC2 RUS RUS 47,24 SB
3 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LC2 RUS RUS 47,39 PR SB
4 Darya AFONINA LC2 RUS RUS 47,76
5 Diana SUTEMEVA LC1 RUS RUS 48,57 SB
6 Valentina MALCEVA Валентина Мальцева LC2 RUS RUS 48,70 PR SB
7 Anna VLASOVA Анна Власова LC2 RUS RUS 49,59
8 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LC1 RUS RUS 50,09
9 Yuliya SULOKHINA LC1 RUS RUS 52,05
10 Ekaterina ANDREEVA Екатерина Анна LC2 RUS RUS 52,55 PR SB
11 Alisa LOZINA LC1 RUS RUS 55,25 PR SB
12 Evgeniya KNYSH LC2 RUS RUS 57,72

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 4 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,75
2 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,40 PR SB
3 Alena BONDAREVA Алена Бондарева LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,92 SB
4 Valentina MALCEVA Валентина Мальцева LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,31 PR SB
5 Darya AFONINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,37 PR SB
6 Diana SUTEMEVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,18 PR SB
7 Anna VLASOVA Анна Власова LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,31
8 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,71
9 Evgeniya KNYSH LC2 RUS RUS 2.45,58 PR SB
10 Ekaterina ANDREEVA Екатерина Анна LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,54 PR SB
11 Yuliya SULOKHINA LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,10 PR SB
12 Alisa LOZINA LC1 RUS RUS 3.05,12 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 5 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina ANOSOVA Кристина Аносова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,49
2 Liliya US Лилия Ус LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,65
3 Yuliya BABULAEVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,42 SB
4 Viktoriya KLYUEVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,63 SB
5 Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA Айжан Мусралинова LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,80 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 5 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,71 PR SB
2 Alena BONDAREVA Алена Бондарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,01 SB
3 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,13 PR SB
4 Valentina MALCEVA Валентина Мальцева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,36 PR SB
5 Diana SUTEMEVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,12 SB
6 Evgeniya KNYSH LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,78 PR SB
7 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,78 SB
8 Anna VLASOVA Анна Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,34 SB
9 Yuliya SULOKHINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,16
10 Ekaterina ANDREEVA Екатерина Анна LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,90 PR SB
11 Darya AFONINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,00
12 Alisa LOZINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names