Regional Championship

Barnaul (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2012 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior B 4 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SKRIPNIK MB1 RUS RUS 40,02 PR SB
2 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 40,70 SB
3 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 40,71 SB
4 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MB2 RUS RUS 41,05 SB
5 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MB1 RUS RUS 41,17
5 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MB1 RUS RUS 41,17
7 Evgenij MILOVANOV Евгений Милованов MB1 RUS RUS 41,72
8 Grigorij MANKO MB1 RUS RUS 42,57
9 Evgenij KAZAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,77 PR SB
10 Vladislav GAVRISH MB1 RUS RUS 43,19
11 Evgenij ZOTIN Евгений Зотин MB1 RUS RUS 43,93 PR SB
12 Leonid STREBKOV MB2 RUS RUS 44,10
13 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MB1 RUS RUS 57,20

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 4 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,82 SB
2 Vladislav SKRIPNIK MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,60 SB
3 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,96
4 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,56
5 Grigorij MANKO MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,30
6 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,50 SB
7 Evgenij MILOVANOV Евгений Милованов MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,69
8 Vladislav GAVRISH MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,52 SB
9 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,83
10 Evgenij KAZAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,34 PR SB
11 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MB1 RUS RUS 5.08,75 PR SB
12 Evgenij ZOTIN Евгений Зотин MB1 RUS RUS 5.27,57 PR SB
DNS Leonid STREBKOV MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 4 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MC2 RUS RUS 41,95
2 Evgenij BANSHHIKOV Евгений Банщиков MC2 RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
3 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MC1 RUS RUS 43,18 PR SB
4 Sergej URBANOVICH MC2 RUS RUS 43,89 PR SB
5 Dmitrij PUGACHEV MC2 RUS RUS 44,08 PR SB
6 Kirim DZYAFAROV MC1 RUS RUS 44,76 SB
7 Ilya TABOLICH MC2 RUS RUS 44,85
8 Aleksandr VOROBEV (1996) Александр Воробьев MC2 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
9 Nikita MAKEROV Никита Макеров MC2 RUS RUS 45,51 PR SB
10 Daniil SHEREMET MC1 RUS RUS 46,11
11 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MC1 RUS RUS 47,95
12 Stepan KOLPAKOV Степан Колпаков MC1 RUS RUS 50,58 PR SB
13 Egor ZAKHARCHENKO Егор Захарченко MC2 RUS RUS 50,62
14 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MC1 RUS RUS 1.03,44

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 4 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,40
2 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,68 PR SB
3 Nikita MAKEROV Никита Макеров MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,75 PR SB
4 Sergej URBANOVICH MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,88 PR SB
5 Aleksandr VOROBEV (1996) Александр Воробьев MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,29
6 Ilya TABOLICH MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,63
7 Evgenij BANSHHIKOV Евгений Банщиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,93 PR SB
8 Dmitrij PUGACHEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,86 PR SB
9 Daniil SHEREMET MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,94
10 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,54
11 Egor ZAKHARCHENKO Егор Захарченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.40,70
12 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,77
13 Stepan KOLPAKOV Степан Колпаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,12 PR SB
DQ Kirim DZYAFAROV MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 5 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SKRIPNIK MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,07
2 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,34
3 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,05 SB
4 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,33
5 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,79
6 Grigorij MANKO MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,50
7 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,81
8 Evgenij MILOVANOV Евгений Милованов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,73
9 Vladislav GAVRISH MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,30 SB
10 Evgenij KAZAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,93
11 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,20
12 Evgenij ZOTIN Евгений Зотин MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,79 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 5 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,17
2 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,60 SB
3 Nikita MAKEROV Никита Макеров MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,84 PR SB
4 Sergej URBANOVICH MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,19 PR SB
5 Kirim DZYAFAROV MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,01 PR SB
6 Evgenij BANSHHIKOV Евгений Банщиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,40 PR SB
7 Dmitrij PUGACHEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,73 PR SB
8 Ilya TABOLICH MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,38
9 Aleksandr VOROBEV (1996) Александр Воробьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,74
10 Daniil SHEREMET MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,74 PR SB
11 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,82 SB
12 Egor ZAKHARCHENKO Егор Захарченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,36 PR SB
13 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,67 PR SB
14 Stepan KOLPAKOV Степан Колпаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,58 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names