Spartakiada - Moscow Region

Kolomna (RUS) 7 January 2012 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 7 January 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mark BIRYUKOV Марк Бирюков MA1 RUS RUS 37,18
2 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MA1 RUS RUS 37,75
3 Aleksandr KAZELIN Александр Казелин MN1 RUS RUS 37,85
4 Vitalij PYSTIN MN1 RUS RUS 38,01
5 Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MB1 RUS RUS 38,04
6 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MC2 RUS RUS 38,25
7 Dmitrij ISUPOV MB2 RUS RUS 38,81
8 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 38,92
9 Denis OPALEV MA2 RUS RUS 39,25
10 Pavel MOZGOLOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,33
11 Aleksandr RYTKOV MC2 RUS RUS 39,39
12 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MC2 RUS RUS 39,81
13 Igor POPOKIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,92
14 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 39,99
15 Mikhail KOTTEL MN1 RUS RUS 40,37
16 Vladislav SOMLYAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,57
17 Artem BIZYULIN M? RUS RUS 40,87
18 Filipp ZOTOV Филипп Зотов MN1 RUS RUS 40,93
19 Danil OGURCZOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,43
20 Stanislav SOMLYAKOV MA1 RUS RUS 41,82
21 Dmitrij PUCHKOV Дмитрий Пучков MB2 RUS RUS 41,98
22 Sergej SHUTKOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,59
23 Kirill BORISOV Кирилл Борисов MC2 RUS RUS 42,91
24 Nikita KONDRASHOV Никита Кондрашов MA1 RUS RUS 42,99
25 Anton GORYACHEV MC2 RUS RUS 43,72
DNS Maksim TYURIN MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yaroslav LEUSHIN MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Anton FOKIN Антон Фокин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

1500m Men 7 January 2012

3000m Men 7 January 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KAZELIN Александр Казелин MN1 RUS RUS 4.06,99
2 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MC2 RUS RUS 4.12,77
3 Pavel MOZGOLOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,73
4 Denis OPALEV MA2 RUS RUS 4.17,77
5 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 4.18,86
6 Mikhail KOTTEL MN1 RUS RUS 4.35,89
7 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,45
8 Maksim TYURIN MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,02
9 Vladislav SOMLYAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,20
10 Dmitrij PUCHKOV Дмитрий Пучков MB2 RUS RUS 4.50,27
DNS Dmitrij ISUPOV MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yaroslav LEUSHIN MA2 RUS RUS DNS

500m Men - Out of Competition 7 January 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN2 RUS RUS 36,63
2 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MA1 RUS RUS 37,29
3 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MB2 RUS RUS 37,81
4 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MN4 RUS RUS 38,08
5 Pavel LYSYKH MA2 RUS RUS 38,18
6 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB1 RUS RUS 38,25
7 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MA1 RUS RUS 38,60
8 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M45 RUS RUS 38,89
9 Ignat KLINOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,19
10 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M40 RUS RUS 39,37
11 Ilya SIBIREV MC1 RUS RUS 39,85
12 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 39,97
13 Vladimir GORDEEV MC1 RUS RUS 40,35
14 Vladislav KOCHETKOV Владислав Кочетков MC1 RUS RUS 40,76
15 Aleksandr AKINDINOV Александр Акиндинов M40 RUS RUS 40,77
16 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MC1 RUS RUS 41,10
17 Arkadij DEMIDOV Аркадий Демидов MN2 RUS RUS 41,93
18 Itay DRORY MSA ISR ISR 42,83
19 Azizbek AKHROROV MC1 RUS RUS 42,88
20 Stanislav BUTENKO Станислав Бутенко MC2 RUS RUS 42,97
21 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M45 RUS RUS 43,19
22 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MYA RUS RUS 43,27
23 Vladimir KAZAKOV Владимир Казаков M60 RUS RUS 44,40
24 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MC1 RUS RUS 44,41
25 Yurij OSIPOV Юрий Осипов M65 RUS RUS 44,99
26 Maksim NADEZHIN MC1 RUS RUS 45,12
27 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MYB RUS RUS 45,33
28 Ivan GUBANOV MC1 RUS RUS 45,58
29 Gleb PESOCZKIJ Глеб Песоцкий MC2 RUS RUS 45,71
30 Artem NAZARENKO Артем Назаренко M? RUS RUS 46,00
31 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MYB RUS RUS 46,28
32 Aleksandr SYTNIK Александр Сытник MB1 RUS RUS 46,59
33 Dmitrij EVSTAFEEV MC1 RUS RUS 46,78
34 Andrej RYABOV (1997) Андрей Рябов MC1 RUS RUS 46,99
35 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MYA RUS RUS 47,36
36 Aleksandr PUSHKIN MYA RUS RUS 47,82
37 Nikita KURBATOV MYA RUS RUS 48,37
38 Ramir KURAMSHIN Рамир Курамшин M75 RUS RUS 48,46
39 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MYA RUS RUS 49,16
40 Evgenij TOROPOV Евгений Торопов MYA RUS RUS 52,43
41 Vitalij KHOKHLOV Виталий Хохлов MYA RUS RUS 52,71
42 Igor TOKAREV MYB RUS RUS 54,92
43 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MYB RUS RUS 55,28
44 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MC1 RUS RUS 55,84
45 Denis SAMUCHENKO MYA RUS RUS 57,23
46 Egor POPOV (1) Егор Попов M? RUS RUS 1.02,89
DNS Mikhail MALASHENKO MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij KOTLOV MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MYA RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksandr CHAPLINSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS DNF

1500m Men - Out of Competition 7 January 2012

3000m Men - Out of Competition 7 January 2012

Native Language Names