Silver Skates

Kolomna (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2011 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 2 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MC2 RUS RUS 38,55
2 Roman DUBOVIK (1996) MC2 BLR BLR 38,72
3 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MC2 KAZ KAZ 38,93 PR SB
4 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MC1 RUS RUS 39,01
5 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,30
6 Thomas GEERDINCK MB1 NED NED 39,49 PR SB
7 Aleksandr RYTKOV MC2 RUS RUS 39,63
8 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MC1 RUS RUS 39,83
9 Ilya VEDELEV MB1 RUS RUS 39,95 PR SB
10 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MB1 RUS RUS 39,96 PR SB
11 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MC2 RUS RUS 39,98 PR SB
12 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 40,11 PR SB
13 Tim van BENTHEM (1996) MC2 NED NED 40,12 PR SB
13 Thijmen POLMAN MC2 NED NED 40,12 PR SB
15 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MC1 RUS RUS 40,21 PR SB
16 Ruud SLAGTER MB1 NED NED 40,22 PR SB
16 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MC2 KAZ KAZ 40,22
18 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MC2 RUS RUS 40,29
19 Vladimir GORDEEV MC1 RUS RUS 40,33 PR SB
20 Jesse VRIEND MB1 NED NED 40,35 PR SB
21 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MB1 KAZ KAZ 40,41
22 Evgenij MILOVANOV Евгений Милованов MB1 RUS RUS 40,44 PR SB
23 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MC2 RUS RUS 40,47 PR SB
24 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MB1 RUS RUS 40,60
25 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MC2 RUS RUS 40,63
26 Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB1 RUS RUS 40,77
27 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MC2 RUS RUS 40,97
28 Stepan RAKITIN MC2 RUS RUS 41,01 PR SB
29 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MC1 NED NED 41,02 PR SB
30 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MC2 BLR BLR 41,06
31 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MC2 RUS RUS 41,07
32 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 41,16
33 Angus POSTMA MC2 NED NED 41,28 PR SB
34 Ilya SIBIREV MC1 RUS RUS 41,37
35 Evgenij YURIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 41,39 PR SB
36 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1996) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 41,59 PR SB
37 Tijmen SNEL MC1 NED NED 41,71 PR SB
38 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,82 PR SB
39 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 41,95 PR SB
40 Artem SIKORSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 41,97 PR SB
41 Anton BUZHINSKIJ MC2 BLR BLR 42,15
41 Ilyas MUKABARI MC2 BLR BLR 42,15
43 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MC2 RUS RUS 42,17
44 Roy WEUSTENENK MB1 NED NED 42,31 PR SB
45 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MC2 RUS RUS 42,43 PR SB
46 Aleksandr STARCEV MB1 RUS RUS 42,49 PR SB
47 Nikolaj NAJDOVICH MC2 BLR BLR 42,65 PR SB
48 Arte SPANJERS MC2 NED NED 42,74 PR SB
49 Mike HUIZENGA MC2 NED NED 42,79
50 Daniil ZENKEVICH MC1 RUS RUS 42,94 SB
51 Mitch OUT MC2 NED NED 43,48
52 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MB1 RUS RUS 43,53
53 Boris KOCHEROV MB1 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
54 Timur MIFTAKHOV Тимур Мифтахов MC1 RUS RUS 43,70 PR SB
55 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MC2 RUS RUS 43,80 PR SB
56 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MC1 RUS RUS 43,97 PR SB
57 Jeroen LANSINK MC2 NED NED 44,02 PR SB
58 Dmitrij GUDKOV MC1 RUS RUS 44,11 SB
59 Andrej PODOLSKIJ Андрей Подольский MYA RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
59 Nikolaj KRASIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
61 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
62 Tom BENERINK MC1 NED NED 44,74 PR SB
63 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MC2 BLR BLR 44,75
64 Roman DVORCZOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,00 PR SB
65 Nick van de BOVENKAMP MC2 NED NED 45,62 PR SB
66 Ilya GENAEV MC2 RUS RUS 46,28 PR SB
67 Thomas JANSSEN MC1 NED NED 46,44 PR SB
68 Evgenij SUSLOV Евгений Суслов MC2 RUS RUS 46,77 PR SB
69 Georgij SOKOLOV (1998) Георгий Соколов MYA RUS RUS 47,35 PR SB
70 Menno de VISSER MYA NED NED 47,75 PR SB
71 Ruben van WEZENBEEK MYA NED NED 48,29 PR SB
72 Emil MAMEDOV Емил Мамедов MC2 RUS RUS 49,36
73 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MC1 RUS RUS 58,67 SB
DNF Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 2 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MC2 RUS RUS 4.07,16 PR SB
2 Angus POSTMA MC2 NED NED 4.12,36 PR SB
3 Thomas GEERDINCK MB1 NED NED 4.12,46 PR SB
4 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MC2 KAZ KAZ 4.14,93 PR SB
5 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MB1 RUS RUS 4.15,21 PR SB
6 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MC2 KAZ KAZ 4.16,32 PR SB
7 Ruud SLAGTER MB1 NED NED 4.17,81 PR SB
8 Jesse VRIEND MB1 NED NED 4.18,72 PR SB
9 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 4.19,04
10 Nikolaj NAJDOVICH MC2 BLR BLR 4.19,29 PR SB
11 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,34
12 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 4.21,42 PR SB
13 Tijmen SNEL MC1 NED NED 4.23,51 PR SB
14 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MB1 KAZ KAZ 4.23,69 PR SB
15 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MC2 RUS RUS 4.24,47 PR SB
16 Ilya VEDELEV MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,77 PR SB
17 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,02 PR SB
18 Tim van BENTHEM (1996) MC2 NED NED 4.25,97 PR SB
19 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MC2 RUS RUS 4.26,11 PR SB
20 Stepan RAKITIN MC2 RUS RUS 4.26,86 PR SB
21 Thijmen POLMAN MC2 NED NED 4.28,32 PR SB
22 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MC1 NED NED 4.28,49 PR SB
23 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MC2 RUS RUS 4.28,52
24 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,33 SB
25 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.29,44 PR SB
26 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MC1 RUS RUS 4.29,52
27 Aleksandr RYTKOV MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,31 PR SB
28 Roy WEUSTENENK MB1 NED NED 4.30,46 PR SB
29 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,61 PR SB
30 Evgenij YURIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 4.30,64 PR SB
31 Roman DUBOVIK (1996) MC2 BLR BLR 4.31,57
32 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MC2 BLR BLR 4.32,58 PR SB
33 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,08 PR SB
34 Mike HUIZENGA MC2 NED NED 4.33,20 PR SB
35 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1996) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,74 PR SB
36 Artem SIKORSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,98 PR SB
37 Vladimir GORDEEV MC1 RUS RUS 4.35,25 PR SB
38 Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,93
39 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MC1 RUS RUS 4.36,23 PR SB
40 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,04 PR SB
41 Anton BUZHINSKIJ MC2 BLR BLR 4.38,33 PR SB
42 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,79 PR SB
43 Evgenij MILOVANOV Евгений Милованов MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,34 PR SB
44 Tom BENERINK MC1 NED NED 4.40,01 PR SB
45 Aleksandr STARCEV MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,28 PR SB
46 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,67 PR SB
47 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,23 PR SB
48 Daniil ZENKEVICH MC1 RUS RUS 4.46,55 PR SB
49 Jeroen LANSINK MC2 NED NED 4.48,02 PR SB
50 Arte SPANJERS MC2 NED NED 4.51,72 PR SB
51 Ilyas MUKABARI MC2 BLR BLR 4.52,28 PR SB
52 Mitch OUT MC2 NED NED 4.53,70 PR SB
53 Nick van de BOVENKAMP MC2 NED NED 4.54,25 PR SB
54 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MC2 BLR BLR 4.54,60 PR SB
55 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 4.54,93 PR SB
56 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,95 PR SB
57 Ruben van WEZENBEEK MYA NED NED 4.56,51 PR SB
58 Boris KOCHEROV MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,73 PR SB
59 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MC1 RUS RUS 5.01,35 PR SB
60 Ilya GENAEV MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,29 PR SB
61 Nikolaj KRASIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 5.09,97 PR SB
62 Thomas JANSSEN MC1 NED NED 5.13,18 PR SB
63 Emil MAMEDOV Емил Мамедов MC2 RUS RUS 5.14,81 PR SB
64 Menno de VISSER MYA NED NED 5.14,83 PR SB
65 Roman DVORCZOV MC2 RUS RUS 5.28,73 SB
66 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MC1 RUS RUS 5.37,97 PR SB
DNF Timur MIFTAKHOV Тимур Мифтахов MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij GUDKOV MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Evgenij SUSLOV Евгений Суслов MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 3 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,38 PR SB
2 Roman DUBOVIK (1996) MC2 BLR BLR 1.57,52 PR SB
3 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MC2 RUS RUS 1.57,68 PR SB
4 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.59,17 PR SB
5 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.59,24 PR SB
6 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,38 PR SB
7 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.59,58 PR SB
8 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MC1 RUS RUS 1.59,71 PR SB
9 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,00
10 Ruud SLAGTER MB1 NED NED 2.00,56 PR SB
11 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,57 PR SB
12 Ilya VEDELEV MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,02 PR SB
13 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,57 PR SB
14 Angus POSTMA MC2 NED NED 2.01,58 PR SB
15 Jesse VRIEND MB1 NED NED 2.01,69 PR SB
16 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,82 PR SB
17 Thijmen POLMAN MC2 NED NED 2.01,96 PR SB
18 Thomas GEERDINCK MB1 NED NED 2.02,27 PR SB
19 Aleksandr RYTKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,59 PR SB
20 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.02,68 PR SB
21 Tim van BENTHEM (1996) MC2 NED NED 2.03,31 PR SB
22 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,82 PR SB
23 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MC1 NED NED 2.04,34 PR SB
24 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MC2 BLR BLR 2.04,80 PR SB
25 Evgenij YURIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,48 PR SB
26 Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,83
27 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,85 PR SB
28 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,87
29 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,17 SB
30 Evgenij MILOVANOV Евгений Милованов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,18 PR SB
31 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,36 PR SB
32 Nikolaj NAJDOVICH MC2 BLR BLR 2.06,38 PR SB
33 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,70 PR SB
34 Stepan RAKITIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,03 PR SB
35 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1996) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,69 PR SB
36 Vladimir GORDEEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,02 PR SB
37 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,13 PR SB
38 Artem SIKORSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,54 PR SB
39 Tijmen SNEL MC1 NED NED 2.08,70 PR SB
40 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,06 PR SB
41 Roy WEUSTENENK MB1 NED NED 2.09,52
42 Aleksandr STARCEV MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,57 PR SB
43 Mike HUIZENGA MC2 NED NED 2.09,68 PR SB
44 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,73 PR SB
45 Anton BUZHINSKIJ MC2 BLR BLR 2.11,14 PR SB
46 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,10
47 Arte SPANJERS MC2 NED NED 2.12,22 PR SB
48 Ilyas MUKABARI MC2 BLR BLR 2.13,24 PR SB
49 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,61 PR SB
50 Mitch OUT MC2 NED NED 2.14,21 PR SB
51 Timur MIFTAKHOV Тимур Мифтахов MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,90 PR SB
52 Boris KOCHEROV MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,92 PR SB
53 Tom BENERINK MC1 NED NED 2.14,96 PR SB
54 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,16 PR SB
55 Jeroen LANSINK MC2 NED NED 2.16,24 PR SB
56 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,33 PR SB
57 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MC2 BLR BLR 2.18,14 PR SB
58 Nick van de BOVENKAMP MC2 NED NED 2.18,64 PR SB
59 Dmitrij GUDKOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,67 PR SB
60 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,37 PR SB
61 Thomas JANSSEN MC1 NED NED 2.21,85 PR SB
62 Ruben van WEZENBEEK MYA NED NED 2.23,08 PR SB
63 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,45 PR SB
64 Ilya GENAEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,30 PR SB
65 Nikolaj KRASIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,33 PR SB
66 Roman DVORCZOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,64 PR SB
67 Andrej PODOLSKIJ Андрей Подольский MYA RUS RUS 2.29,55 PR SB
68 Menno de VISSER MYA NED NED 2.29,59 PR SB
69 Evgenij SUSLOV Евгений Суслов MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,80 PR SB
70 Emil MAMEDOV Емил Мамедов MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,77 PR SB
71 Georgij SOKOLOV (1998) Георгий Соколов MYA RUS RUS 2.35,93 PR SB
DNF Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Daniil ZENKEVICH MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names