Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Erfurt (GER) 11 - 12 December 2010

500m Ladies 11 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Doreen LAMB LB2 GER GER 40,37 PR SB
2 Vanessa BITTNER LC2 AUT AUT 42,60
3 Monica RAVENSTIJN LA1 NED NED 42,61
4 Eveline KIELA LB2 NED NED 42,80
5 Sophie SCHEER LN3 NED NED 43,39 SB
6 Anja BOLLAART L40 NED NED 43,40
7 Laura KORISEVA LN1 FIN FIN 44,16
8 Els BREEDVELD LB2 NED NED 44,71
9 Sylvia AMMERLAAN (1991) LA2 NED NED 44,80 SB
10 Kimberly NIEUWERTH LA1 NED NED 44,86 PR SB
11 Pia HUMISTO LN4 FIN FIN 45,21
12 Jet de KORT LB1 NED NED 45,30
13 Sorina Florentina IANCU LB2 ROU ROU 46,42 PR SB
14 Silvia SLINGERLAND LB1 NED NED 46,61
15 Corina SLINGERLAND-VAN ZWIENEN L45 NED NED 50,65
16 Daniela NIPPRASCHK LYB GER GER 52,06
17 Iulia VASILAŞ LYB ROU ROU 54,21 PR SB
18 Xenia Lourdes MOLDOVAN LYC ROU ROU 1.02,47 PR SB
19 Donna van DOMMELEN LB1 NED NED 1.03,44
20 Annelies HESSELINK LB1 NED NED 1.12,45
DNF Nicol HLŮKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m #2 Ladies 11 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Doreen LAMB LB2 GER GER 40,55 PR SB
2 Sorina Florentina IANCU LB2 ROU ROU 46,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 11 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa BITTNER LC2 AUT AUT 1.27,53
2 Sophie SCHEER LN3 NED NED 1.27,60 SB
3 Corina SLINGERLAND-VAN ZWIENEN L45 NED NED 1.42,91
4 Iulia VASILAŞ LYB ROU ROU 1.50,27 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 11 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sylvia AMMERLAAN (1991) LA2 NED NED 2.12,59 SB
2 Monica RAVENSTIJN LA1 NED NED 2.13,93
3 Kimberly NIEUWERTH LA1 NED NED 2.15,48 PR SB
4 Laura KORISEVA LN1 FIN FIN 2.17,69
5 Anja BOLLAART L40 NED NED 2.18,02
6 Eveline KIELA LB2 NED NED 2.18,50 SB
7 Els BREEDVELD LB2 NED NED 2.22,05
8 Silvia SLINGERLAND LB1 NED NED 2.23,81 PR SB
9 Nicol HLŮKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.25,06 PR SB
10 Annelies HESSELINK LB1 NED NED 2.29,20 PR SB
11 Donna van DOMMELEN LB1 NED NED 2.32,68 PR SB
DQ Jet de KORT LB1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 11 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pia HUMISTO LN4 FIN FIN 4.45,92 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 12 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa BITTNER LC2 AUT AUT 41,94
2 Eveline KIELA LB2 NED NED 42,03 SB
3 Sophie SCHEER LN3 NED NED 43,21 PR SB
4 Anja BOLLAART L40 NED NED 43,34
5 Sylvia AMMERLAAN (1991) LA2 NED NED 44,87
6 Sylvie ZEHMISCH LC1 GER GER 45,28 PR SB
7 Fanny PERTHEL LC1 GER GER 45,99 PR SB
8 Donna van DOMMELEN LB1 NED NED 46,37
9 Maike LEUCHT LC1 GER GER 46,90 PR SB
10 Marianne STUMPF LB1 GER GER 47,21 SB
11 Nicol HLŮKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 47,33 PR SB
12 Paula BEUTLER LC1 GER GER 47,48
13 Julia BÖHMICHEN LC2 GER GER 47,85
14 Marie KRIBUS LC1 GER GER 48,56
15 Michelle ACKERMANN LYA GER GER 48,76 PR SB
16 Elaine HORNIG LYA GER GER 49,01
17 Lena GROSS LC1 GER GER 49,21
18 Lisa-Sophie MONECKE LYB GER GER 50,23
19 Corina SLINGERLAND-VAN ZWIENEN L45 NED NED 50,25
20 Anna KAUFMANN LC2 GER GER 50,48
21 Linda BAUMANN LYC GER GER 55,90
22 Selina RAACK LYC GER GER 55,92
23 Chiara-Alisa HEROLD LYC GER GER 58,46 PR SB
24 Michelle CHRIST LYB GER GER 58,63 PR SB
25 Lina GUZOWSKI LYD GER GER 59,06 PR SB
26 Maxi ACKERMANN LYD GER GER 59,11 PR SB
27 Natalie WAGNER LYD GER GER 1.02,39 PR SB
28 Laurine WESTPHAL LYD GER GER 1.06,16 PR SB
29 Friederike ZEBUNKE LYD GER GER 1.08,16 PR SB
30 Laura JAGUSTE LYD GER GER 1.09,81 PR SB
31 Henrike SCHULZ LYD GER GER 1.10,18 PR SB
32 Marie-Christin HOPPE LYD GER GER 1.16,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 12 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Monica RAVENSTIJN LA1 NED NED 1.25,02 PR SB
2 Eveline KIELA LB2 NED NED 1.26,11 SB
3 Sophie SCHEER LN3 NED NED 1.26,98 PR SB
4 Anja BOLLAART L40 NED NED 1.28,55
5 Laura KORISEVA LN1 FIN FIN 1.28,82
6 Kimberly NIEUWERTH LA1 NED NED 1.29,45 PR SB
7 Els BREEDVELD LB2 NED NED 1.32,11
8 Jet de KORT LB1 NED NED 1.32,17 SB
9 Sylvie ZEHMISCH LC1 GER GER 1.32,26
10 Silvia SLINGERLAND LB1 NED NED 1.32,84 PR SB
11 Paula BEUTLER LC1 GER GER 1.34,37 PR SB
12 Nicol HLŮKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.34,54 PR SB
13 Fanny PERTHEL LC1 GER GER 1.34,75 SB
14 Annelies HESSELINK LB1 NED NED 1.34,97 PR SB
15 Donna van DOMMELEN LB1 NED NED 1.36,25
16 Julia BÖHMICHEN LC2 GER GER 1.38,19 SB
17 Marie KRIBUS LC1 GER GER 1.39,34
18 Anna KAUFMANN LC2 GER GER 1.40,26
19 Lena GROSS LC1 GER GER 1.40,35
20 Michelle ACKERMANN LYA GER GER 1.40,39 PR SB
21 Charline FRANKE LYA GER GER 1.41,65 PR SB
22 Corina SLINGERLAND-VAN ZWIENEN L45 NED NED 1.41,74 SB
23 Elaine HORNIG LYA GER GER 1.44,02
24 Laura EICHELROTH LYA GER GER 1.45,04

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 12 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa BITTNER LC2 AUT AUT 2.12,35 PR SB
2 Marianne STUMPF LB1 GER GER 2.27,54 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 12 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sylvia AMMERLAAN (1991) LA2 NED NED 4.41,52 SB
2 Kimberly NIEUWERTH LA1 NED NED 4.46,93 PR SB
3 Monica RAVENSTIJN LA1 NED NED 4.47,67 PR SB
4 Silvia SLINGERLAND LB1 NED NED 4.57,99 PR SB
5 Laura KORISEVA LN1 FIN FIN 5.00,83
6 Els BREEDVELD LB2 NED NED 5.02,55 SB
7 Jet de KORT LB1 NED NED 5.06,12
8 Annelies HESSELINK LB1 NED NED 5.08,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names