Test Competition

Minsk (BLR) 23 - 24 October 2010

500m Men 23 October 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов MSA BLR BLR 37,18 SB
2 Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO Евгений Казимиренко MN2 BLR BLR 37,39 SB
3 Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ Дмитрий Висковский MN1 BLR BLR 37,75 SB
4 Tomasz BUDZ MSA POL POL 37,91 SB
5 Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY MN2 POL POL 39,00 PR SB
6 Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV MA2 BLR BLR 39,21
7 Sergej SERGEEVICH MN4 BLR BLR 39,76 PR SB
8 Dmitrij POZDNYAK Дмитрий Поздняк MB2 BLR BLR 40,26 PR SB
8 Roman DUBOVIK (1992) MA2 BLR BLR 40,26 SB
10 Roman DUBOVIK (1996) MC1 BLR BLR 40,29 PR SB
11 Piotr GŁOWACKI MN2 POL POL 40,62 SB
12 Viktor ALYSHEVSKIJ Виктор Алышевский MB1 BLR BLR 40,83 SB
13 Sergej FIRSOV MA1 RUS RUS 41,13 PR SB
14 Aleksej KALINOVSKIJ Алексей Калиновский MA1 BLR BLR 41,22 SB
15 Ruslan TOBOLICH MSA BLR BLR 41,31 SB
16 Ilya ANDREENKO Илья Андреенко MA1 BLR BLR 41,45 SB
17 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MB1 BLR BLR 41,78 PR SB
18 Vadim YASKEVICH MA1 BLR BLR 42,48
19 Dmitrij NIKICZKIJ M? RUS RUS 42,91 PR SB
20 Dmitrij NIKITIN (1995) Дмитрий Никитин MC2 RUS RUS 43,16 PR SB
21 Oleg ZAKHARENKO Олег Захаренко MB1 BLR BLR 43,45 PR SB
22 Anton AVSIEVICH MB2 BLR BLR 43,46 SB
23 Mikhail LAVEJKIN M? BLR BLR 43,51 PR SB
24 Aleksandr SHARYSHOV M? BLR BLR 44,01 PR SB
25 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 44,76 PR SB
26 Aleksej KUROPATKIN MC2 RUS RUS 44,88 PR SB
27 Maksim TERNOVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 45,07 SB
28 Dmitrij PASHIK MA2 BLR BLR 45,34 PR SB
29 Ilyas MUKABARI MC1 BLR BLR 45,52 SB
30 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MC1 BLR BLR 45,64 PR SB
31 Anton BUZHINSKIJ MC1 BLR BLR 46,14 PR SB
32 Evgenij GALINSKIJ Евгений Галинский MC2 BLR BLR 48,87 PR SB
33 Oleg MELNIK Олег Мельник MC2 BLR BLR 49,31 PR SB
34 Nikolaj NAJDOVICH MC1 BLR BLR 49,95 PR SB
35 Anton OKHRIMENKO MC1 BLR BLR 51,76 PR SB
36 Artsemi SLABODNIK Артем Слободник MYA BLR BLR 52,89 PR SB
37 Evgenij AVERCHENKOV MC1 BLR BLR 55,48 PR SB
38 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MC1 BLR BLR 59,19 PR SB
39 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MC1 RUS RUS 59,24 SB
40 Dmitrij BYSTROK MC2 BLR BLR 1.00,18
41 Timofej SOLTANOV M? BLR BLR 1.09,91 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 23 October 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ Дмитрий Висковский MN1 BLR BLR 1.14,70 SB
2 Tomasz PANDYRA MN1 POL POL 1.15,53 SB
3 Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO Евгений Казимиренко MN2 BLR BLR 1.15,77 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 23 October 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов MSA BLR BLR 1.52,45
2 Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY MN2 POL POL 1.55,89 PR SB
3 Tomasz BUDZ MSA POL POL 1.56,49 PR SB
4 Piotr GŁOWACKI MN2 POL POL 1.58,92 PR SB
5 Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV MA2 BLR BLR 1.59,75 PR SB
6 Sergej SERGEEVICH MN4 BLR BLR 2.00,83 SB
7 Ruslan TOBOLICH MSA BLR BLR 2.03,84 PR SB
8 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MC2 BLR BLR 2.04,10 PR SB
9 Vasilij RADYUK MSA BLR BLR 2.05,30 SB
10 Ilya ANDREENKO Илья Андреенко MA1 BLR BLR 2.05,84 PR SB
11 Sergej FIRSOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,03 PR SB
12 Roman DUBOVIK (1992) MA2 BLR BLR 2.06,60 SB
13 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MB1 BLR BLR 2.08,26 SB
14 Viktor ALYSHEVSKIJ Виктор Алышевский MB1 BLR BLR 2.08,91 PR SB
15 Aleksej KALINOVSKIJ Алексей Калиновский MA1 BLR BLR 2.09,14 PR SB
16 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MB1 BLR BLR 2.10,80 PR SB
17 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MB2 BLR BLR 2.11,21 SB
18 Roman DUBOVIK (1996) MC1 BLR BLR 2.12,08 PR SB
19 Dmitrij POZDNYAK Дмитрий Поздняк MB2 BLR BLR 2.13,76 SB
20 Mikhail LAVEJKIN M? BLR BLR 2.16,97 PR SB
21 Oleg NIKITIN Олег Никитин M? RUS RUS 2.17,91 PR SB
22 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,66 PR SB
23 Nikolaj NAJDOVICH MC1 BLR BLR 2.19,71 PR SB
24 Anton AVSIEVICH MB2 BLR BLR 2.19,75 SB
25 Dmitrij NIKICZKIJ M? RUS RUS 2.20,58 PR SB
26 Aleksej KUROPATKIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,06 PR SB
27 Oleg ZAKHARENKO Олег Захаренко MB1 BLR BLR 2.22,31 SB
28 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,87 PR SB
28 Maksim TERNOVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 2.25,87 SB
30 Dmitrij BYSTROK MC2 BLR BLR 2.27,38 SB
31 Dmitrij PASHIK MA2 BLR BLR 2.30,78 PR SB
32 Oleg MELNIK Олег Мельник MC2 BLR BLR 2.40,85 SB
DNF Vladimir BELEVCZOV MN1 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 24 October 2010

1000m Men 24 October 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов MSA BLR BLR 1.12,83 SB
2 Tomasz BUDZ MSA POL POL 1.14,46 SB
3 Sergej SERGEEVICH MN4 BLR BLR 1.17,53 PR SB
4 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MC2 BLR BLR 1.19,81 PR SB
5 Viktor ALYSHEVSKIJ Виктор Алышевский MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,08 PR SB
6 Roman DUBOVIK (1996) MC1 BLR BLR 1.20,21 PR SB
7 Sergej FIRSOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,86 PR SB
8 Ruslan TOBOLICH MSA BLR BLR 1.21,52 PR SB
9 Roman DUBOVIK (1992) MA2 BLR BLR 1.21,56 SB
10 Aleksej KALINOVSKIJ Алексей Калиновский MA1 BLR BLR 1.21,72 PR SB
11 Dmitrij POZDNYAK Дмитрий Поздняк MB2 BLR BLR 1.23,58 SB
12 Oleg NIKITIN Олег Никитин M? RUS RUS 1.26,54 PR SB
13 Mikhail LAVEJKIN M? BLR BLR 1.27,37 PR SB
14 Anton AVSIEVICH MB2 BLR BLR 1.29,06 SB
15 Dmitrij NIKICZKIJ M? RUS RUS 1.29,11 PR SB
16 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,57 PR SB
17 Dmitrij PASHIK MA2 BLR BLR 1.30,76 PR SB
18 Aleksej KUROPATKIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,27 PR SB
19 Dmitrij BYSTROK MC2 BLR BLR 1.31,56 SB
20 Ilyas MUKABARI MC1 BLR BLR 1.32,75 PR SB
21 Aleksandr SHARYSHOV M? BLR BLR 1.34,16 PR SB
22 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,66 PR SB
23 Anton BUZHINSKIJ MC1 BLR BLR 1.35,30 PR SB
24 Maksim TERNOVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 1.35,90 SB
25 Evgenij GALINSKIJ Евгений Галинский MC2 BLR BLR 1.38,49 PR SB
26 Nikolaj NAJDOVICH MC1 BLR BLR 1.39,61 PR SB
27 Oleg MELNIK Олег Мельник MC2 BLR BLR 1.40,61 SB
28 Anton OKHRIMENKO MC1 BLR BLR 1.48,71 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 24 October 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY MN2 POL POL 4.03,16 SB
2 Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV MA2 BLR BLR 4.20,97
3 Vasilij RADYUK MSA BLR BLR 4.28,02 PR SB
4 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MC2 BLR BLR 4.28,50 PR SB
5 Ilya ANDREENKO Илья Андреенко MA1 BLR BLR 4.29,89 PR SB
6 Sergej FIRSOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,47 PR SB
7 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MB1 BLR BLR 4.35,46 SB
8 Roman DUBOVIK (1992) MA2 BLR BLR 4.35,54 SB
9 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,74 PR SB
10 Mikhail LAVEJKIN M? BLR BLR 4.51,84 PR SB
11 Anton AVSIEVICH MB2 BLR BLR 4.53,64 SB
12 Dmitrij NIKITIN (1995) Дмитрий Никитин MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,04 PR SB
13 Dmitrij NIKICZKIJ M? RUS RUS 4.56,45 PR SB
14 Maksim TERNOVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 5.05,10 PR SB
15 Aleksej KUROPATKIN MC2 RUS RUS 5.15,15 PR SB
16 Aleksandr SHARYSHOV M? BLR BLR 5.25,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 24 October 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej SERGEEVICH MN4 BLR BLR 7.26,72 SB
2 Ruslan TOBOLICH MSA BLR BLR 7.29,73 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names