Clubwedstrijd STG Koggenland
Heerenveen (NED) 20 October 2010
500m Men 20 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastiaan ORANJE | MA2 | NED | 39,58 | ||
2 | Emiel Lars WINKEL | MN2 | NED | 39,61 | SB | |
3 | Oscar van LEEN | MA1 | NED | 40,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Tim KIEFTENBURG | MB1 | NED | 40,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Jan DUIF | M45 | NED | 40,58 | SB | |
6 | Arjan SMIT (1994) | MB2 | NED | 41,31 | SB | |
7 | Rens VERSCHOOR | MB1 | NED | 41,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Steven KLAASSEN | MN2 | NED | 41,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Matthijs SIJM | MA1 | NED | 41,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Tjeu BERLIJN | MB1 | NED | 41,98 | ||
11 | Pieter BUIJSMAN | MA2 | NED | 42,62 | PR SB | |
12 | Twan BERLIJN | MC1 | NED | 43,93 | SB | |
13 | Lars LANGEDIJK | MC2 | NED | 44,57 | SB | |
14 | Lennart STAPEL | MC2 | NED | 44,87 | ||
15 | Jermo LE FÈVRE | MC2 | NED | 44,89 | PR SB | |
16 | Leon Evert WINKEL | MC1 | NED | 45,68 | ||
17 | Dirk van LEEN | M55 | NED | 46,71 | ||
18 | Thomas RINIA | MC1 | NED | 46,72 | ||
19 | Arn BOTMAN | MC1 | NED | 46,88 | ||
20 | Bart van der KUIP | MYA | NED | 47,54 | PR SB | |
21 | Luuk SCHOUTEN (1998) | MYB | NED | 49,58 | PR SB | |
22 | Kick van BEEK | MYA | NED | 49,80 | PR SB | |
23 | Janno BOTMAN | MYC | NED | 50,09 | SB | |
24 | Ronald KERSSENS | MYA | NED | 51,52 | SB | |
25 | Mads OTTENBROS | MYB | NED | 51,99 | PR SB | |
26 | Siert MINKEMA | MYC | NED | 52,35 | PR SB | |
27 | Ingmar van de GRIEK | MYD | NED | 53,43 | PR SB | |
28 | Jelle NIEMAN | MYB | NED | 53,68 | PR SB | |
29 | Jacob KROL | MYC | NED | 59,92 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 20 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar van LEEN | MA1 | NED | 1.20,08 | PR SB | |
2 | Luuk SCHOUTEN (1998) | MYB | NED | 1.39,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Kick van BEEK | MYA | NED | 1.41,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastiaan ORANJE | MA2 | NED | 1.58,07 | ||
2 | Jan DUIF | M45 | NED | 1.59,60 | SB | |
3 | Matthijs SIJM | MA1 | NED | 2.06,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Pieter BUIJSMAN | MA2 | NED | 2.08,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Steven KLAASSEN | MN2 | NED | 2.12,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Lennart STAPEL | MC2 | NED | 2.14,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Arjan SMIT (1994) | MB2 | NED | 2.15,11 | ||
8 | Jermo LE FÈVRE | MC2 | NED | 2.15,74 | PR SB | |
9 | Twan BERLIJN | MC1 | NED | 2.16,29 | PR SB | |
10 | Dirk van LEEN | M55 | NED | 2.20,02 | ||
11 | Leon Evert WINKEL | MC1 | NED | 2.22,39 | ||
12 | Thomas RINIA | MC1 | NED | 2.22,45 | ||
13 | Lars LANGEDIJK | MC2 | NED | 2.23,09 | ||
14 | Arn BOTMAN | MC1 | NED | 2.32,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 20 October 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim KIEFTENBURG | MB1 | NED | 4.23,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Rens VERSCHOOR | MB1 | NED | 4.36,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Tjeu BERLIJN | MB1 | NED | 4.37,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Oscar van LEEN | MA1 | NED | 4.52,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names