Kometa Skating School Competition

Kolomna (RUS)6 - 7 February 2010

500m Ladies 6 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф LSA RUS RUS 41,06 PR SB
2 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LN1 RUS RUS 41,79
3 Yuliya GVOZDEVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,26 PR SB
4 Elena RUBINA Елена Рубина L30 RUS RUS 45,13
5 Natalya RULKOVA Наталья Рулькова L40 RUS RUS 46,61
6 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L45 RUS RUS 47,74
7 Olga DEMIDENKO Ольга Демиденко L60 RUS RUS 1.00,54

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 6 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya GVOZDEVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,60
2 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L45 RUS RUS 2.24,50

3000m Ladies 6 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LN1 RUS RUS 4.29,97
2 Elena RUBINA Елена Рубина L30 RUS RUS 4.55,12 SB
3 Natalya RULKOVA Наталья Рулькова L40 RUS RUS 5.09,99

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 7 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KULYCHEVA LB1 RUS RUS 42,78
2 Anastasiya BARINOVA Анастасия Баринова LYB RUS RUS 48,34
3 Irina BELKO LYA RUS RUS 48,70
4 Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO Анастасия Кравченко LC1 RUS RUS 49,63
5 Darya KLIMOVA Дарья Климова LC1 RUS RUS 50,40
6 Yuliya SHELKOVA L? RUS RUS 54,60
7 Irina FOMICHEVA Ирина Фомичева LYA RUS RUS 55,90
8 Valeriya GRISHINA Валерия Гришина LC1 RUS RUS 56,04
9 Elena SOLOVEVA Елена Соловева L? RUS RUS 58,19
10 Ekaterina MONAKHOVA L? RUS RUS 59,61
11 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LYC RUS RUS 1.01,90 PR SB
12 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LYB RUS RUS 1.03,08
13 Alina YUSHINA L? RUS RUS 1.07,54 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 7 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO Анастасия Кравченко LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,39
2 Irina BELKO LYA RUS RUS 1.46,19
3 Irina FOMICHEVA Ирина Фомичева LYA RUS RUS 1.47,82
4 Darya KLIMOVA Дарья Климова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,28
5 Yuliya SHELKOVA L? RUS RUS 1.57,78
6 Elena SOLOVEVA Елена Соловева L? RUS RUS 2.04,01
7 Valeriya GRISHINA Валерия Гришина LC1 RUS RUS 2.06,54
8 Ekaterina MONAKHOVA L? RUS RUS 2.07,40 PR SB
9 Alina YUSHINA L? RUS RUS 2.11,69 PR SB
DNS Anastasiya BARINOVA Анастасия Баринова LYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 7 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KULYCHEVA LB1 RUS RUS 4.49,72 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names