Kometa Skating School Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 6 - 7 February 2010

500m Men 6 February 2010

1500m Men 6 February 2010

3000m Men 6 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MB1 RUS RUS 3.59,35
2 Yaroslav VIKULIN MA1 RUS RUS 4.00,25
3 Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 4.05,48
4 Filipp BALABANOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.08,72
5 Evgenij GROSHKOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,92
6 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 4.16,42
7 Aleksandr AKINDINOV Александр Акиндинов M35 RUS RUS 4.23,85
8 Mark BIRYUKOV Марк Бирюков MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,44
9 Vitalij VINOKUROV Виталий Винокуров MA1 RUS RUS 4.34,39 SB
10 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MC1 RUS RUS 4.35,67 PR SB
11 Mikhail KOTTEL MA1 RUS RUS 4.41,35

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 7 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor POPOKIN MA1 RUS RUS 40,61
2 Pavel MOZGOLOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,75
3 Vitalij VINOKUROV Виталий Винокуров MA1 RUS RUS 41,16
4 Vladimir VASILCHIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,28
5 Artem BIZYULIN M? RUS RUS 41,38
6 Maksim BABIN M? RUS RUS 41,79
7 Arkadij DEMIDOV Аркадий Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 42,57
8 Stanislav SOMLYAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,64
9 Anton ARTEMOV Антон Артемов MB1 RUS RUS 43,40
10 Danil OGURCZOV MC1 RUS RUS 43,54
11 Maksim MOROZOV Максим Морозов M? RUS RUS 43,72
12 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MC1 RUS RUS 43,87
13 Viktor BELOKRYLOV M? RUS RUS 44,86
14 Aleksandr RYTKOV MYA RUS RUS 45,16
15 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MYA RUS RUS 45,41
16 Aleksej FILATOV MYA RUS RUS 45,60
17 Aleksej SMOLYANINOV M? RUS RUS 46,25 PR SB
18 Nikita KONDRASHOV Никита Кондрашов M? RUS RUS 46,73
19 Sergej BATRAKOV Сергей Батраков MYA RUS RUS 46,76
20 Dmitrij PUCHKOV Дмитрий Пучков MC2 RUS RUS 47,32
21 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MYB RUS RUS 47,76
22 Ilya SIBIREV MYB RUS RUS 47,88
23 Evgenij KUZNECZOV (1996) Евгений Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 51,93 PR SB
24 Dmitrij TUPICIN M? RUS RUS 52,91
25 Aleksej IONOV MC1 RUS RUS 52,97
26 Dmitrij EVSTAFEEV MYB RUS RUS 53,55
27 Denis MIKHAILYUK M? RUS RUS 54,19
27 Vladimir GORDEEV MYB RUS RUS 54,19
29 Maksim STEPUCHEV MYB RUS RUS 1.00,15

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 7 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MYA RUS RUS 1.35,37
2 Aleksej SMOLYANINOV M? RUS RUS 1.37,93
3 Sergej BATRAKOV Сергей Батраков MYA RUS RUS 1.38,75
4 Dmitrij EVSTAFEEV MYB RUS RUS 1.55,60

1500m Men 7 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitalij VINOKUROV Виталий Винокуров MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,24
2 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,46
3 Stanislav SOMLYAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,97
4 Danil OGURCZOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,53
5 Viktor BELOKRYLOV M? RUS RUS 2.27,88
6 Dmitrij PUCHKOV Дмитрий Пучков MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,25

3000m Men 7 February 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel MOZGOLOV MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,35
2 Vladimir VASILCHIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,82
3 Maksim BABIN M? RUS RUS 4.48,97
4 Anton ARTEMOV Антон Артемов MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,97
5 Igor POPOKIN MA1 RUS RUS 5.05,41

Native Language Names