Astana Cup
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 March 2010
500m Women 16 March 2010
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,09 | TR | |
2 | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | 1.24,40 | ||
3 | Evgeniya SAFINA Евгения Сафина | LN1 | KAZ | 1.25,91 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina TKACHENKO (1993) Екатерина Ткаченко | LB2 | KAZ | 1.33,62 | ||
5 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LC1 | KAZ | 1.34,66 | ||
6 | Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева | LC1 | KAZ | 1.35,06 | ||
7 | Kseniya IVANENKO Ксения Иваненко | LC2 | KAZ | 1.37,46 | ||
8 | Marina KLIMOCHKO Марина Климочко | LC2 | KAZ | 1.37,64 | ||
9 | Rimma TURKO Римма Турко | L? | KAZ | 1.37,83 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN2 | KAZ | 2.09,70 | SB | |
2 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LB2 | KAZ | 2.15,43 | ||
3 | Aida TASHMUKHAMBETOVA Аида Ташмухамбетова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.19,96 | SB | |
4 | Natalya FILIPPOVA Наталья Филиппова | LN2 | KAZ | 2.20,25 | ||
5 | Anna PETROVA Анна Петрова | LB2 | KAZ | 2.20,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Saniya MAKZUMBEKOVA Сания Макзумбекова | LN1 | KAZ | 2.21,34 | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LYA | KAZ | 2.22,07 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra KOVALEVA Александра Ковалева | LB2 | KAZ | 2.22,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Maiya KULUBEKOVA Маия Кулубекова | LC2 | KAZ | 2.23,28 | ||
10 | Elmira ISHMANOVA Эльмира Ишманова | LSA | KAZ | 2.26,17 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya SIZOVA Мария Сизова | LC2 | KAZ | 2.29,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Yuliya SHIRYAEVA Юлия Ширяева | LC2 | KAZ | 2.32,75 | SB | |
13 | Kseniya VEDYSHEVA Ксения Ведышева | LYA | KAZ | 2.40,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 17 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,79 | ||
2 | Evgeniya SAFINA Евгения Сафина | LN1 | KAZ | 42,76 | ||
3 | Ekaterina TKACHENKO (1993) Екатерина Ткаченко | LB2 | KAZ | 45,12 | ||
4 | Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева | LC1 | KAZ | 45,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LC1 | KAZ | 46,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya IVANENKO Ксения Иваненко | LC2 | KAZ | 47,45 | ||
7 | Marina KLIMOCHKO Марина Климочко | LC2 | KAZ | 47,83 | ||
8 | Rimma TURKO Римма Турко | L? | KAZ | 48,39 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 March 2010
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN2 | KAZ | 4.31,76 | SB | |
2 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LB2 | KAZ | 4.45,85 | ||
3 | Anna PETROVA Анна Петрова | LB2 | KAZ | 4.51,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Aida TASHMUKHAMBETOVA Аида Ташмухамбетова | LB1 | KAZ | 4.51,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Saniya MAKZUMBEKOVA Сания Макзумбекова | LN1 | KAZ | 4.57,57 | ||
6 | Elmira ISHMANOVA Эльмира Ишманова | LSA | KAZ | 4.58,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LYA | KAZ | 4.59,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra KOVALEVA Александра Ковалева | LB2 | KAZ | 5.07,18 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya SIZOVA Мария Сизова | LC2 | KAZ | 5.17,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Yuliya SHIRYAEVA Юлия Ширяева | LC2 | KAZ | 5.24,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya VEDYSHEVA Ксения Ведышева | LYA | KAZ | 5.28,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names