28th International Junior Meeting
Collalbo (ITA) 15 - 17 January 2010
500m Men - Junior A 15 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David BOSA | MA1 | ITA | 38,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Valentin Antonio ANGHEL | MA1 | ROU | 38,40 | ||
3 | Roman KHOMCHENKO | MA2 | IAB | 38,70 | ||
4 | Aleksandr OSTROVSKIJ Александр Островский | MA2 | KAZ | 38,80 | ||
5 | Franz WEICKERT | MA1 | GER | 39,06 | ||
6 | Vladimir BELEVCZOV | MA2 | IAB | 39,12 | ||
7 | Milan SÁBLIK | MA2 | CZE | 39,15 | ||
8 | Hannes UNTERMARZONER | MA1 | ITA | 39,30 | ||
9 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA1 | ITA | 39,43 | ||
10 | Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ | MA2 | IAB | 39,68 | ||
11 | Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV | MA1 | IAB | 40,56 | ||
12 | Vladislav AVDEEV | MA1 | IAB | 40,57 | PR SB | |
13 | Davide ZANGRANDO | MA1 | ITA | 40,78 | SB | |
14 | Mircea SOCACIU | MA1 | ROU | 41,08 | ||
15 | Roman VODIČKA | MA1 | CZE | 41,49 | PR SB | |
DNF | Stanislav TRAPEZNIKOV Станислав Трапезников | MA2 | KAZ | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 15 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MB2 | SUI | 38,30 | NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Jann-Luca ZINSER | MB2 | GER | 39,36 | ||
3 | Philipp STEINERT | MB2 | GER | 39,39 | ||
4 | Lukas TAUCHMANN | MB2 | GER | 39,89 | ||
4 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MB1 | ITA | 39,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Matthias ANDREATTA | MB2 | ITA | 40,80 | ||
7 | Alexandru Vlad OPREA | MB1 | ROU | 41,31 | PR SB | |
8 | Pietro BERTOLANI | MB1 | ITA | 41,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Risto LIIV | MB2 | EST | 42,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Matteo CASENTINI | MB2 | ITA | 42,24 | ||
11 | Kristóf BARTA | MB2 | HUN | 43,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Bence HORVÁTH | MB1 | HUN | 43,43 | PR SB | |
DQ | Andrea STEFANI | MB1 | ITA | DQ |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 15 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armin HAGER | MC2 | AUT | 40,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MC2 | GER | 40,90 | ||
3 | Christian ROSSI | MC2 | ITA | 41,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Emiliano DE CIANTIS | MC2 | ITA | 41,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MC2 | ITA | 41,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Andreas OBERBICHLER | MC2 | SUI | 41,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MC1 | AUT | 41,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitry LISTRATENKO | MC2 | IAB | 42,16 | ||
9 | Alessio TRENTINI | MC2 | ITA | 42,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Matthias GASSER | MC1 | ITA | 42,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Giacomo PETRIS | MC2 | ITA | 42,64 | ||
12 | Aleks LUIK | MC2 | EST | 42,99 | ||
13 | Sebastiano ANGELI | MC1 | ITA | 43,69 | PR SB | |
14 | Michele MALFATTI | MC2 | ITA | 43,78 | PR SB | |
15 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MC2 | ITA | 44,89 | ||
DQ | Manuel VOGL | MC1 | AUT | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 15 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo COTZA | MYA | ITA | 42,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Francesco TESCARI | MYA | ITA | 42,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Marcel BOSKER | MYA | SUI | 44,33 | ||
4 | Federico REBESCHINI | MYA | ITA | 44,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Tuomas RAHNASTO | MYA | FIN | 45,14 | PR SB | |
6 | Matteo PEDRANZ | MYA | ITA | 45,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David BOSA | MA1 | ITA | 38,21 | ||
2 | Roman KHOMCHENKO | MA2 | IAB | 38,25 | ||
3 | Valentin Antonio ANGHEL | MA1 | ROU | 38,42 | ||
4 | Aleksandr OSTROVSKIJ Александр Островский | MA2 | KAZ | 38,98 | ||
5 | Franz WEICKERT | MA1 | GER | 39,04 | ||
6 | Milan SÁBLIK | MA2 | CZE | 39,20 | ||
7 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA1 | ITA | 39,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Hannes UNTERMARZONER | MA1 | ITA | 39,34 | ||
9 | Vladimir BELEVCZOV | MA2 | IAB | 39,55 | ||
10 | Stanislav TRAPEZNIKOV Станислав Трапезников | MA2 | KAZ | 39,58 | ||
11 | Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ | MA2 | IAB | 39,68 | ||
12 | Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV | MA1 | IAB | 40,29 | ||
13 | Vladislav AVDEEV | MA1 | IAB | 40,60 | ||
14 | Mircea SOCACIU | MA1 | ROU | 41,11 | ||
14 | Davide ZANGRANDO | MA1 | ITA | 41,11 | ||
16 | Roman VODIČKA | MA1 | CZE | 41,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin Antonio ANGHEL | MA1 | ROU | 1.14,99 | ||
2 | Milan SÁBLIK | MA2 | CZE | 1.15,72 | ||
3 | David BOSA | MA1 | ITA | 1.16,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Franz WEICKERT | MA1 | GER | 1.16,72 | ||
5 | Roman KHOMCHENKO | MA2 | IAB | 1.17,42 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr OSTROVSKIJ Александр Островский | MA2 | KAZ | 1.18,07 | ||
7 | Hannes UNTERMARZONER | MA1 | ITA | 1.18,55 | ||
8 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA1 | ITA | 1.18,94 | ||
9 | Stanislav TRAPEZNIKOV Станислав Трапезников | MA2 | KAZ | 1.19,21 | ||
10 | Vladislav AVDEEV | MA1 | IAB | 1.19,36 | PR SB | |
11 | Roman VODIČKA | MA1 | CZE | 1.21,46 | PR SB | |
12 | Mircea SOCACIU | MA1 | ROU | 1.22,01 | SB | |
13 | Davide ZANGRANDO | MA1 | ITA | 1.24,43 | ||
DNS | Vladimir BELEVCZOV | MA2 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ | MA2 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNF | Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV | MA1 | IAB | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MB2 | SUI | 38,39 | ||
2 | Jann-Luca ZINSER | MB2 | GER | 39,15 | ||
3 | Philipp STEINERT | MB2 | GER | 39,38 | ||
4 | Lukas TAUCHMANN | MB2 | GER | 39,94 | ||
5 | Andrea STEFANI | MB1 | ITA | 40,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MB1 | ITA | 40,43 | ||
7 | Matthias ANDREATTA | MB2 | ITA | 41,10 | ||
8 | Risto LIIV | MB2 | EST | 41,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Alexandru Vlad OPREA | MB1 | ROU | 41,66 | ||
10 | Pietro BERTOLANI | MB1 | ITA | 41,67 | ||
11 | Matteo CASENTINI | MB2 | ITA | 42,48 | ||
12 | Kristóf BARTA | MB2 | HUN | 42,89 | PR SB | |
13 | Bence HORVÁTH | MB1 | HUN | 44,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MB2 | SUI | 1.16,44 | NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Jann-Luca ZINSER | MB2 | GER | 1.17,23 | ||
3 | Philipp STEINERT | MB2 | GER | 1.17,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Lukas TAUCHMANN | MB2 | GER | 1.19,12 | ||
5 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MB1 | ITA | 1.19,14 | ||
6 | Andrea STEFANI | MB1 | ITA | 1.20,99 | ||
7 | Alexandru Vlad OPREA | MB1 | ROU | 1.21,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Matthias ANDREATTA | MB2 | ITA | 1.21,87 | ||
9 | Pietro BERTOLANI | MB1 | ITA | 1.22,97 | ||
10 | Risto LIIV | MB2 | EST | 1.23,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Kristóf BARTA | MB2 | HUN | 1.29,96 | PR SB | |
12 | Bence HORVÁTH | MB1 | HUN | 1.31,89 | PR SB | |
DQ | Matteo CASENTINI | MB2 | ITA | DQ |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armin HAGER | MC2 | AUT | 40,87 | ||
2 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MC2 | GER | 41,10 | ||
3 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MC2 | ITA | 41,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitry LISTRATENKO | MC2 | IAB | 41,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Christian ROSSI | MC2 | ITA | 41,75 | ||
6 | Giacomo PETRIS | MC2 | ITA | 41,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Andreas OBERBICHLER | MC2 | SUI | 42,25 | ||
8 | Emiliano DE CIANTIS | MC2 | ITA | 42,32 | ||
9 | Alessio TRENTINI | MC2 | ITA | 42,36 | PR SB | |
10 | Matthias GASSER | MC1 | ITA | 43,38 | ||
11 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MC1 | AUT | 43,49 | ||
12 | Aleks LUIK | MC2 | EST | 43,67 | ||
13 | Sebastiano ANGELI | MC1 | ITA | 44,55 | ||
14 | Michele MALFATTI | MC2 | ITA | 44,74 | ||
15 | Manuel VOGL | MC1 | AUT | 45,04 | ||
16 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MC2 | ITA | 46,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armin HAGER | MC2 | AUT | 1.22,27 | ||
2 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MC2 | GER | 1.22,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitry LISTRATENKO | MC2 | IAB | 1.23,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Andreas OBERBICHLER | MC2 | SUI | 1.23,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleks LUIK | MC2 | EST | 1.24,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Christian ROSSI | MC2 | ITA | 1.24,99 | ||
7 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MC1 | AUT | 1.25,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Alessio TRENTINI | MC2 | ITA | 1.25,33 | ||
9 | Emiliano DE CIANTIS | MC2 | ITA | 1.25,57 | PR SB | |
10 | Matthias GASSER | MC1 | ITA | 1.27,11 | PR SB | |
11 | Giacomo PETRIS | MC2 | ITA | 1.27,30 | ||
12 | Michele MALFATTI | MC2 | ITA | 1.27,31 | ||
13 | Manuel VOGL | MC1 | AUT | 1.28,31 | ||
14 | Sebastiano ANGELI | MC1 | ITA | 1.28,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MC2 | ITA | 1.29,75 | ||
16 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MC2 | ITA | 1.30,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo COTZA | MYA | ITA | 42,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Francesco TESCARI | MYA | ITA | 43,53 | ||
3 | Tuomas RAHNASTO | MYA | FIN | 45,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Marcel BOSKER | MYA | SUI | 45,20 | ||
5 | Federico REBESCHINI | MYA | ITA | 45,69 | ||
6 | Matteo PEDRANZ | MYA | ITA | 46,11 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo COTZA | MYA | ITA | 1.25,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Francesco TESCARI | MYA | ITA | 1.28,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Marcel BOSKER | MYA | SUI | 1.29,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Tuomas RAHNASTO | MYA | FIN | 1.31,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Matteo PEDRANZ | MYA | ITA | 1.34,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Federico REBESCHINI | MYA | ITA | 1.36,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey ROSANELLI | MYC | ITA | 50,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Simone BUCCELLA | MYC | ITA | 52,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Stefan HAAN | MYC | AUT | 53,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Simon JESSE | MYC | AUT | 54,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Francesco BETTI | MYD | ITA | 54,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Giacomo FINORA | MYC | ITA | 57,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin Antonio ANGHEL | MA1 | ROU | 1.57,26 | ||
2 | Milan SÁBLIK | MA2 | CZE | 1.57,63 | ||
3 | Franz WEICKERT | MA1 | GER | 2.00,45 | ||
4 | Matteo SIGNORA | MA1 | ITA | 2.01,51 | ||
5 | David BOSA | MA1 | ITA | 2.01,98 | ||
6 | Hannes UNTERMARZONER | MA1 | ITA | 2.02,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav AVDEEV | MA1 | IAB | 2.03,32 | ||
8 | Roman VODIČKA | MA1 | CZE | 2.07,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Davide ZANGRANDO | MA1 | ITA | 2.11,15 | SB | |
10 | Mircea SOCACIU | MA1 | ROU | 2.12,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jann-Luca ZINSER | MB2 | GER | 1.59,83 | ||
2 | Philipp STEINERT | MB2 | GER | 1.59,92 | ||
3 | Lukas TAUCHMANN | MB2 | GER | 2.00,46 | ||
4 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MB2 | SUI | 2.01,36 | ||
5 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MB1 | ITA | 2.04,86 | ||
6 | Alexandru Vlad OPREA | MB1 | ROU | 2.05,93 | ||
7 | Matthias ANDREATTA | MB2 | ITA | 2.09,36 | ||
8 | Pietro BERTOLANI | MB1 | ITA | 2.09,40 | ||
9 | Risto LIIV | MB2 | EST | 2.11,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Bence HORVÁTH | MB1 | HUN | 2.24,82 | SB | |
DQ | Kristóf BARTA | MB2 | HUN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armin HAGER | MC2 | AUT | 2.08,37 | ||
2 | Dmitry LISTRATENKO | MC2 | IAB | 2.09,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MC2 | GER | 2.09,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Andreas OBERBICHLER | MC2 | SUI | 2.10,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleks LUIK | MC2 | EST | 2.12,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Christian ROSSI | MC2 | ITA | 2.13,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Emiliano DE CIANTIS | MC2 | ITA | 2.13,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Michele MALFATTI | MC2 | ITA | 2.15,04 | ||
9 | Alessio TRENTINI | MC2 | ITA | 2.15,59 | ||
10 | Matthias GASSER | MC1 | ITA | 2.17,02 | ||
11 | Giacomo PETRIS | MC2 | ITA | 2.17,50 | ||
12 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MC2 | ITA | 2.17,91 | PR SB | |
13 | Sebastiano ANGELI | MC1 | ITA | 2.18,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MC2 | ITA | 2.25,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo COTZA | MYA | ITA | 43,19 | ||
2 | Francesco TESCARI | MYA | ITA | 43,94 | ||
3 | Marcel BOSKER | MYA | SUI | 45,05 | ||
4 | Tuomas RAHNASTO | MYA | FIN | 45,10 | ||
5 | Federico REBESCHINI | MYA | ITA | 46,03 | ||
6 | Matteo PEDRANZ | MYA | ITA | 46,39 |
500m Men - Junior E 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey ROSANELLI | MYC | ITA | 51,28 | ||
2 | Simone BUCCELLA | MYC | ITA | 52,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Stefan HAAN | MYC | AUT | 53,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Francesco BETTI | MYD | ITA | 54,89 | ||
5 | Simon JESSE | MYC | AUT | 56,03 | ||
6 | Giacomo FINORA | MYC | ITA | 57,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names