Season Opening (Junior C/Youth)

Moscow 26 - 27 November 2009

500m Men - Allround 26 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,11
2 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 43,67
3 Albert MAMUEV M? IAR IAR 44,17 PR SB
4 Oleg RYABOKON MC2 IAR IAR 44,57 PR SB
5 Nadir BILYALETDINOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,38 PR SB
6 Sergej POMESHHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,37 PR SB
7 Pavel MAZALOV MYA IAR IAR 47,24 PR SB
DNS Yurij IVANOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladislav TETYORA M? IAR IAR DNS
DNF German KHUSSAMOV M? IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Allround 26 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,51
2 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 2.14,46
3 Oleg RYABOKON MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,25 PR SB
4 Nadir BILYALETDINOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,76 PR SB
5 Sergej POMESHHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,16
6 Pavel MAZALOV MYA IAR IAR 2.32,67 PR SB
DNS Yurij IVANOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Albert MAMUEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladislav TETYORA M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS German KHUSSAMOV M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 26 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SAMOJLOV MYB IAR IAR 45,79 PR SB
2 Dominik DIAS MYA IAR IAR 46,60 PR SB
3 Daniil ZENKEVICH MYB IAR IAR 47,56 PR SB
3 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN MYB IAR IAR 47,56 PR SB
5 Yegor YUNIN MYB IAR IAR 49,05 PR SB
6 Dmitrij MOROZOV (1996.11) MYA IAR IAR 49,14
7 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MYB IAR IAR 49,70 PR SB
8 Roman MIRONOV (1997) MYA IAR IAR 50,37 PR SB
9 Oleg GYULLIMDZHINSKIJ M? IAR IAR 51,66 PR SB
10 Sergej GORDOV MYA IAR IAR 52,20 PR SB
11 Evgenij GRAKHOV MYB IAR IAR 52,26 PR SB
12 Pavel BUZIN MYA IAR IAR 52,34 PR SB
13 Nikolaj SVINCZOV MYA IAR IAR 52,35 PR SB
14 Mario DIAS M? IAR IAR 53,57 PR SB
15 Vladislav PROKOPOV MYB IAR IAR 55,64 PR SB
16 Nikita KUSHNARYOV MYB IAR IAR 55,93 PR SB
17 Vsevolod MESHHERSKIKH MYB IAR IAR 56,05 PR SB
18 Grigorij FEDORIN M? IAR IAR 58,13 PR SB
19 German KRIVUSHKO M? IAR IAR 59,75 PR SB
20 Akim AKBAROV MYA IAR IAR 59,82 PR SB
21 Gleb PERVOV MYB IAR IAR 1.03,23 PR SB
22 Aleksandr KUVSHINOV M? IAR IAR 1.05,38 PR SB
23 Artem BAJDAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.05,71 PR SB
24 Damir KUDRYAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.06,23 PR SB
25 Ivan RUMYANCEV (1) M? IAR IAR 1.15,47 PR SB
26 Aleksej FILIN (2) M? IAR IAR 1.19,30 PR SB
27 Roman MALOV M? IAR IAR 1.44,99 PR SB
DNS Sergej ANTONOV M35 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Konstantin KAMYSHOV M? IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Sprint 26 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SAMOJLOV MYB IAR IAR 1.33,13 PR SB
2 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN MYB IAR IAR 1.34,89 PR SB
3 Dominik DIAS MYA IAR IAR 1.38,09 PR SB
4 Daniil ZENKEVICH MYB IAR IAR 1.38,28 PR SB
5 Yegor YUNIN MYB IAR IAR 1.39,18 PR SB
6 Dmitrij MOROZOV (1996.11) MYA IAR IAR 1.39,82
7 Roman MIRONOV (1997) MYA IAR IAR 1.42,37 PR SB
8 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MYB IAR IAR 1.42,64 PR SB
9 Pavel BUZIN MYA IAR IAR 1.47,16 PR SB
10 Nikolaj SVINCZOV MYA IAR IAR 1.48,13 PR SB
11 Sergej GORDOV MYA IAR IAR 1.48,94 PR SB
12 Oleg GYULLIMDZHINSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.49,67 PR SB
13 Evgenij GRAKHOV MYB IAR IAR 1.50,81 PR SB
14 Nikita KUSHNARYOV MYB IAR IAR 1.53,89 PR SB
15 Mario DIAS M? IAR IAR 1.55,32 PR SB
16 Vsevolod MESHHERSKIKH MYB IAR IAR 1.55,87 PR SB
17 Gleb PERVOV MYB IAR IAR 1.58,98 PR SB
18 Vladislav PROKOPOV MYB IAR IAR 2.00,60 PR SB
19 Grigorij FEDORIN M? IAR IAR 2.08,35 PR SB
20 Aleksandr KUVSHINOV M? IAR IAR 2.23,29 PR SB
21 Artem BAJDAKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.24,53 PR SB
22 Damir KUDRYAKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.31,74 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij BRINKOVAN M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS German KRIVUSHKO M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Allround 27 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,69
2 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,29 PR SB
3 Oleg RYABOKON MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,97 PR SB
4 Sergej POMESHHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,87 PR SB
5 Pavel MAZALOV MYA IAR IAR 1.38,49
6 Nadir BILYALETDINOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,62

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Allround 27 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 4.34,68 PR SB
2 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.35,55 PR SB
3 Sergej POMESHHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.03,14 PR SB
4 Nadir BILYALETDINOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.05,16 PR SB
5 Oleg RYABOKON MC2 IAR IAR 5.06,52 SB
6 Pavel MAZALOV MYA IAR IAR 5.21,09 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 27 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN MYB IAR IAR 46,65 PR SB
2 Daniil ZENKEVICH MYB IAR IAR 46,99 PR SB
3 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MYB IAR IAR 49,49 PR SB
4 Dmitrij MOROZOV (1996.11) MYA IAR IAR 49,52
5 Yegor YUNIN MYB IAR IAR 49,73
6 Sergej GORDOV MYA IAR IAR 50,89 PR SB
7 Oleg GYULLIMDZHINSKIJ M? IAR IAR 51,37 PR SB
8 Roman MIRONOV (1997) MYA IAR IAR 51,43
9 Pavel BUZIN MYA IAR IAR 52,37
10 Nikolaj SVINCZOV MYA IAR IAR 52,59
11 Evgenij GRAKHOV MYB IAR IAR 53,48
12 Mario DIAS M? IAR IAR 53,92
13 Gleb PERVOV MYB IAR IAR 54,53 PR SB
14 Vsevolod MESHHERSKIKH MYB IAR IAR 54,66 PR SB
15 Nikita KUSHNARYOV MYB IAR IAR 55,33 PR SB
16 Grigorij FEDORIN M? IAR IAR 57,43 PR SB
17 Vladislav PROKOPOV MYB IAR IAR 57,52
18 German KRIVUSHKO M? IAR IAR 1.02,19
19 Artem BAJDAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.06,76
20 Akim AKBAROV MYA IAR IAR 1.08,75
21 Roman MALOV M? IAR IAR 1.08,95 PR SB
22 Damir KUDRYAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.12,56
23 Aleksandr KUVSHINOV M? IAR IAR 1.14,90
24 Ivan RUMYANCEV (1) M? IAR IAR 1.29,57
25 Aleksej FILIN (2) M? IAR IAR 1.42,29

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Sprint 27 November 2009

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SAMOJLOV MYB IAR IAR 1.32,97 PR SB
2 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN MYB IAR IAR 1.35,85
3 Dominik DIAS MYA IAR IAR 1.38,04 PR SB
4 Daniil ZENKEVICH MYB IAR IAR 1.40,40
5 Dmitrij MOROZOV (1996.11) MYA IAR IAR 1.41,43
6 Yegor YUNIN MYB IAR IAR 1.42,03
7 Roman MIRONOV (1997) MYA IAR IAR 1.44,19
8 Sergej GORDOV MYA IAR IAR 1.44,99 PR SB
9 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MYB IAR IAR 1.45,40
10 Pavel BUZIN MYA IAR IAR 1.46,06 PR SB
11 Nikolaj SVINCZOV MYA IAR IAR 1.48,41
12 Oleg GYULLIMDZHINSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.48,79 PR SB
13 Evgenij GRAKHOV MYB IAR IAR 1.49,11 PR SB
14 Gleb PERVOV MYB IAR IAR 1.50,45 PR SB
15 Nikita KUSHNARYOV MYB IAR IAR 1.52,57 PR SB
16 Vsevolod MESHHERSKIKH MYB IAR IAR 1.55,44 PR SB
17 Mario DIAS M? IAR IAR 1.56,94
18 Vladislav PROKOPOV MYB IAR IAR 2.03,20
19 Grigorij FEDORIN M? IAR IAR 2.05,95 PR SB
20 Aleksandr KUVSHINOV M? IAR IAR 2.16,97 PR SB
21 Damir KUDRYAKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.30,44 PR SB
22 Artem BAJDAKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.32,52

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names