Baankampioenschappen
Groningen (NED) 14 - 15 November 2009
500m #1 Women - Klasse 1 en 2 14 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne STOPPELS | LN3 | NED | 41,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Inge van ESSEN (1987) | LN4 | NED | 42,04 | SB | |
3 | Chris GERAETS | LN2 | NED | 42,82 | ||
4 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB1 | NED | 43,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Carolien VERSCHURE | LB2 | NED | 43,58 | SB | |
6 | Annica TJALMA | LN1 | NED | 44,11 | ||
7 | Debbin BUNTE | LB2 | NED | 45,48 | SB | |
8 | Jilldau TJALMA | LB2 | NED | 45,83 | SB | |
9 | Alyssa KOENE | LB2 | NED | 46,60 | SB | |
10 | Carolien OUDSHOORN | LSA | NED | 47,45 | SB | |
11 | Lavinda KOK | LSA | NED | 47,63 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women - Klasse 1 en 2 14 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne STOPPELS | LN3 | NED | 41,95 | ||
2 | Inge van ESSEN (1987) | LN4 | NED | 42,48 | ||
3 | Chris GERAETS | LN2 | NED | 42,65 | ||
4 | Carolien VERSCHURE | LB2 | NED | 43,74 | ||
5 | Annica TJALMA | LN1 | NED | 44,38 | ||
6 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB1 | NED | 44,49 | ||
7 | Debbin BUNTE | LB2 | NED | 45,98 | ||
8 | Jilldau TJALMA | LB2 | NED | 46,12 | ||
9 | Alyssa KOENE | LB2 | NED | 47,20 | ||
10 | Lavinda KOK | LSA | NED | 47,51 | ||
11 | Carolien OUDSHOORN | LSA | NED | 47,71 |
1500m Women - Klasse 1 en 2 14 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mechteld (Maggie) DEKKING | LSA | NED | 2.14,83 | ||
2 | Debbin BUNTE | LB2 | NED | 2.21,12 | SB | |
3 | Lavinda KOK | LSA | NED | 2.25,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Alyssa KOENE | LB2 | NED | 2.29,10 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #1 Women - Klasse 3 14 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikstje WIERSMA | LB1 | NED | 46,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Jessica MARCZYK | LA2 | NED | 46,76 | SB | |
3 | Claire LIST | LA2 | NED | 48,06 | SB | |
4 | Roos KARST | LB1 | NED | 48,63 | SB | |
5 | Kim LUINENBURG | LN4 | NED | 48,64 | SB | |
6 | Petra RITSEMA | LB2 | NED | 48,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Adriƫlla van der VEEN | LB1 | NED | 48,98 | SB | |
8 | Anouk BUIKEMA | LB2 | NED | 49,56 | SB | |
9 | Anne MOL | LB2 | NED | 49,95 | SB | |
10 | Bianca van DUIVENBODEN | LN3 | NED | 50,38 | SB | |
11 | Jenny KETELAAR | LB1 | NED | 50,85 | SB | |
12 | Hanny DOUMA | LSA | NED | 51,15 | ||
13 | Ilse WEITES | L30 | NED | 51,99 | SB | |
14 | Fokie CNOSSEN | L40 | NED | 54,83 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women - Klasse 3 14 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikstje WIERSMA | LB1 | NED | 46,72 | ||
2 | Jessica MARCZYK | LA2 | NED | 47,28 | ||
3 | Claire LIST | LA2 | NED | 47,48 | SB | |
4 | Kim LUINENBURG | LN4 | NED | 48,86 | ||
5 | Roos KARST | LB1 | NED | 48,87 | ||
6 | Adriƫlla van der VEEN | LB1 | NED | 49,21 | ||
7 | Anouk BUIKEMA | LB2 | NED | 49,40 | SB | |
8 | Petra RITSEMA | LB2 | NED | 49,42 | ||
9 | Bianca van DUIVENBODEN | LN3 | NED | 50,34 | SB | |
10 | Jenny KETELAAR | LB1 | NED | 51,19 | ||
11 | Ilse WEITES | L30 | NED | 51,39 | PR SB | |
12 | Hanny DOUMA | LSA | NED | 52,44 | ||
13 | Fokie CNOSSEN | L40 | NED | 54,70 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Klasse 3 14 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica MARCZYK | LA2 | NED | 2.32,80 | SB | |
2 | Kim LUINENBURG | LN4 | NED | 2.33,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Claire LIST | LA2 | NED | 2.34,27 | SB | |
4 | Suzette SCHELTINGA | L40 | NED | 2.34,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilse WEITES | L30 | NED | 2.34,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Anouk BUIKEMA | LB2 | NED | 2.36,71 | SB | |
7 | Petra RITSEMA | LB2 | NED | 2.38,07 | SB | |
8 | Hanny DOUMA | LSA | NED | 2.40,67 | ||
9 | Bianca van DUIVENBODEN | LN3 | NED | 2.40,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Jenny KETELAAR | LB1 | NED | 2.46,15 | PR SB | |
11 | Fokie CNOSSEN | L40 | NED | 2.48,50 | SB | |
DNS | Rikstje WIERSMA | LB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 15 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margot van OOSTEN | LN2 | NED | 4.50,07 | SB | |
2 | Jilldau TJALMA | LB2 | NED | 5.05,40 | SB | |
3 | Roos KARST | LB1 | NED | 5.13,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Carolien OUDSHOORN | LSA | NED | 5.24,29 | SB | |
5 | Suzette SCHELTINGA | L40 | NED | 5.28,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse 1 15 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne STOPPELS | LN3 | NED | 1.23,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Inge van ESSEN (1987) | LN4 | NED | 1.23,75 | SB | |
3 | Mechteld (Maggie) DEKKING | LSA | NED | 1.26,37 | SB | |
4 | Annica TJALMA | LN1 | NED | 1.27,01 | SB | |
5 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB1 | NED | 1.27,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Carolien VERSCHURE | LB2 | NED | 1.27,40 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse 2 15 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britt TJALMA | LN3 | NED | 1.28,35 | SB | |
2 | Linda KRUIJER | LN4 | NED | 1.33,10 | ||
3 | Alyssa KOENE | LB2 | NED | 1.35,27 | SB | |
4 | Lavinda KOK | LSA | NED | 1.35,63 | ||
5 | Carolien OUDSHOORN | LSA | NED | 1.36,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse 3 15 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica MARCZYK | LA2 | NED | 1.36,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Roos KARST | LB1 | NED | 1.38,13 | SB | |
3 | Sjoerdje DRIJFHOLT | LSA | NED | 1.39,13 | SB | |
4 | Bianca van DUIVENBODEN | LN3 | NED | 1.41,31 | SB | |
5 | Suzette SCHELTINGA | L40 | NED | 1.41,46 | SB | |
6 | Jenny KETELAAR | LB1 | NED | 1.43,05 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names