23rd International Speed Skating Master Cup 2024
Berlin (GER) 24 - 25 February 2024
500m Men - Mini-Allround 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rene VAN BERNUM | M55 | GER | 40,72 | ||
2 | Jörg WAGNER | M55 | GER | 43,64 | SB | |
3 | Alexander PETZET | M40 | GER | 43,92 | SB | |
4 | Waldemar KRAMER | M70 | GER | 44,07 | SB | |
5 | Andreas RODIUS | M65 | GER | 44,13 | ||
6 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 46,44 | ||
7 | Sören GRIMMER | M55 | GER | 47,08 | SB | |
8 | Dennis LAUBHAN | M45 | GER | 48,26 | PR SB | |
9 | Uve KARSTEN | M65 | GER | 48,50 | SB | |
10 | Ralf HARTINGS | M65 | SWE | 49,10 | ||
11 | Roman FELIX | M50 | GER | 50,42 | SB | |
12 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 1.06,19 | ||
13 | Volker HERTING | M80 | GER | 1.17,41 | SB | |
DNS | John Ivar KRISTENSEN | M50 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Mini-Allround 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rene VAN BERNUM | M55 | GER | 2.02,37 | ||
2 | Alexander PETZET | M40 | GER | 2.16,86 | SB | |
3 | Jörg WAGNER | M55 | GER | 2.17,68 | ||
4 | Andreas RODIUS | M65 | GER | 2.19,12 | ||
5 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 2.23,43 | ||
6 | Dennis LAUBHAN | M45 | GER | 2.26,27 | PR SB | |
7 | Sören GRIMMER | M55 | GER | 2.26,59 | SB | |
8 | Uve KARSTEN | M65 | GER | 2.34,48 | SB | |
9 | Roman FELIX | M50 | GER | 2.35,19 | SB | |
10 | Ralf HARTINGS | M65 | SWE | 2.35,35 | SB | |
11 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 3.47,50 | ||
12 | Volker HERTING | M80 | GER | 4.10,44 | SB | |
DNS | Waldemar KRAMER | M70 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | John Ivar KRISTENSEN | M50 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Small-Allround 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian ARLT | M40 | GER | 41,10 | ||
2 | Frank Erik TINDVIK | M40 | NOR | 42,20 | SB | |
3 | Andre HELD-ENGELBRECHT | M35 | GER | 42,32 | ||
4 | Tjard KOPKA | M55 | GER | 42,84 | ||
5 | Guido HEGENER | M35 | GER | 43,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M40 | SUI | 44,17 | SB | |
7 | Pekka AHO | M60 | FIN | 44,61 | SB | |
8 | Christian KELM | M40 | GER | 47,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 47,17 | ||
10 | Thomas RUMPF | M60 | GER | 47,89 | ||
11 | Reinhold MARSOLLEK | M70 | GER | 48,04 | SB | |
12 | Stephan HAUEISEN | M55 | GER | 48,58 | ||
13 | Eduard ZEPP | M50 | GER | 49,35 | SB | |
14 | Scott ANDERSON (1964) | M55 | CAN | 50,58 | ||
15 | Octavian MOGA | M55 | ROU | 51,05 | SB | |
16 | Olav LANGELAND | M65 | NOR | 51,82 | SB | |
17 | Roman LAUBHAN | M70 | GER | 52,64 | ||
18 | Volker HANNIG | M55 | GER | 53,74 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej KWADRIN | M40 | GER | 56,96 | ||
20 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M60 | GER | 59,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Small-Allround 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank Erik TINDVIK | M40 | NOR | 4.18,11 | SB | |
2 | Christian ARLT | M40 | GER | 4.23,56 | ||
3 | Tjard KOPKA | M55 | GER | 4.25,52 | ||
4 | Guido HEGENER | M35 | GER | 4.29,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M40 | SUI | 4.41,21 | ||
6 | Andre HELD-ENGELBRECHT | M35 | GER | 4.46,52 | ||
7 | Scott ANDERSON (1964) | M55 | CAN | 4.46,94 | SB | |
8 | Christian KELM | M40 | GER | 4.56,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Eduard ZEPP | M50 | GER | 5.01,73 | SB | |
10 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 5.03,24 | ||
11 | Pekka AHO | M60 | FIN | 5.03,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Stephan HAUEISEN | M55 | GER | 5.03,81 | ||
13 | Thomas RUMPF | M60 | GER | 5.05,85 | ||
14 | Olav LANGELAND | M65 | NOR | 5.07,74 | SB | |
15 | Octavian MOGA | M55 | ROU | 5.14,12 | SB | |
16 | Roman LAUBHAN | M70 | GER | 5.25,84 | ||
17 | Reinhold MARSOLLEK | M70 | GER | 5.26,08 | SB | |
18 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M60 | GER | 5.38,11 | ||
19 | Volker HANNIG | M55 | GER | 5.40,98 | PR SB | |
20 | Andrej KWADRIN | M40 | GER | 5.44,31 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Sonderlauf 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin THIEBAULT | MSA | FRA | 1.49,32 | ||
2 | Paul LENGLIN | MC2 | FRA | 2.05,70 |
1000m Men - Mini-Allround 25 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rene VAN BERNUM | M55 | GER | 1.19,43 | ||
2 | Alexander PETZET | M40 | GER | 1.27,55 | SB | |
3 | Andreas RODIUS | M65 | GER | 1.28,46 | SB | |
4 | Jörg WAGNER | M55 | GER | 1.29,67 | SB | |
5 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 1.33,71 | ||
6 | Sören GRIMMER | M55 | GER | 1.35,19 | SB | |
7 | Ralf HARTINGS | M65 | SWE | 1.39,09 | SB | |
8 | Roman FELIX | M50 | GER | 1.39,45 | SB | |
9 | Uve KARSTEN | M65 | GER | 1.40,53 | SB | |
10 | Dennis LAUBHAN | M45 | GER | 1.59,58 | ||
11 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 2.16,06 | SB | |
12 | Volker HERTING | M80 | GER | 2.44,16 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Mini-Allround 25 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rene VAN BERNUM | M55 | GER | 4.20,94 | ||
2 | Jörg WAGNER | M55 | GER | 4.45,48 | SB | |
3 | Andreas RODIUS | M65 | GER | 4.55,58 | ||
4 | Alexander PETZET | M40 | GER | 4.58,44 | ||
5 | John Ivar KRISTENSEN | M50 | NOR | 4.59,70 | ||
6 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 5.05,29 | ||
7 | Dennis LAUBHAN | M45 | GER | 5.06,63 | PR SB | |
8 | Sören GRIMMER | M55 | GER | 5.16,36 | SB | |
9 | Roman FELIX | M50 | GER | 5.31,26 | SB | |
10 | Uve KARSTEN | M65 | GER | 5.38,73 | SB | |
11 | Ralf HARTINGS | M65 | SWE | 5.41,79 | SB | |
12 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 7.53,18 | ||
13 | Volker HERTING | M80 | GER | 8.48,67 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Small-Allround 25 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank Erik TINDVIK | M40 | NOR | 2.01,81 | SB | |
2 | Christian ARLT | M40 | GER | 2.02,98 | ||
3 | Tjard KOPKA | M55 | GER | 2.05,83 | ||
4 | Guido HEGENER | M35 | GER | 2.08,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M40 | SUI | 2.12,15 | SB | |
6 | Andre HELD-ENGELBRECHT | M35 | GER | 2.12,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Christian KELM | M40 | GER | 2.18,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Pekka AHO | M60 | FIN | 2.23,45 | SB | |
9 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 2.24,20 | ||
10 | Eduard ZEPP | M50 | GER | 2.24,50 | SB | |
11 | Scott ANDERSON (1964) | M55 | CAN | 2.25,27 | ||
12 | Stephan HAUEISEN | M55 | GER | 2.26,43 | SB | |
13 | Reinhold MARSOLLEK | M70 | GER | 2.30,39 | SB | |
14 | Thomas RUMPF | M60 | GER | 2.30,92 | ||
15 | Olav LANGELAND | M65 | NOR | 2.31,65 | SB | |
16 | Octavian MOGA | M55 | ROU | 2.32,16 | SB | |
17 | Roman LAUBHAN | M70 | GER | 2.36,57 | SB | |
18 | Volker HANNIG | M55 | GER | 2.46,62 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej KWADRIN | M40 | GER | 2.49,55 | ||
20 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M60 | GER | 2.52,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Small-Allround 25 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tjard KOPKA | M55 | GER | 7.33,94 | SB | |
2 | Guido HEGENER | M35 | GER | 7.40,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Christian ARLT | M40 | GER | 7.42,60 | SB | |
4 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M40 | SUI | 7.59,07 | ||
5 | Scott ANDERSON (1964) | M55 | CAN | 7.59,94 | SB | |
6 | Andre HELD-ENGELBRECHT | M35 | GER | 8.00,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Christian KELM | M40 | GER | 8.19,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Stephan HAUEISEN | M55 | GER | 8.31,23 | SB | |
9 | Eduard ZEPP | M50 | GER | 8.35,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Thomas RUMPF | M60 | GER | 8.46,57 | ||
11 | Olav LANGELAND | M65 | NOR | 8.53,38 | SB | |
12 | Pekka AHO | M60 | FIN | 8.54,98 | SB | |
13 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 8.55,06 | ||
14 | Octavian MOGA | M55 | ROU | 8.55,64 | SB | |
15 | Roman LAUBHAN | M70 | GER | 9.11,68 | ||
16 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M60 | GER | 9.13,28 | ||
17 | Reinhold MARSOLLEK | M70 | GER | 9.29,18 | SB | |
18 | Volker HANNIG | M55 | GER | 9.44,61 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej KWADRIN | M40 | GER | 9.58,83 | PR SB | |
DNF | Frank Erik TINDVIK | M40 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names