Norgescup 7
Gol (NOR) 17 - 18 February 2024 Source: www.facebook.com/groups/143162649157386
500m Men - Allround - Senior 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN2 | NOR | 39,65 | ||
2 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN4 | NOR | 39,86 | ||
3 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN2 | NOR | 40,14 | ||
4 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 40,19 | ||
5 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 41,68 | ||
6 | Robin SLEEKING | MN4 | NOR | 43,18 |
3000m Men - Allround - Senior 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 4.09,97 | ||
2 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN2 | NOR | 4.10,81 | ||
3 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 4.17,84 | ||
4 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN2 | NOR | 4.17,95 | ||
5 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN4 | NOR | 4.19,38 | SB | |
6 | Robin SLEEKING | MN4 | NOR | 4.45,08 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint - Senior 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN3 | NOR | 38,37 | ||
2 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MSA | NOR | 39,20 | ||
3 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MSA | NOR | 39,60 | ||
4 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 39,89 |
1000m Men - Sprint - Senior 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MSA | NOR | 1.16,25 | ||
2 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN3 | NOR | 1.17,43 | ||
3 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 1.19,23 | ||
4 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MSA | NOR | 1.19,51 |
500m Men - Sprint - Junior 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 40,44 | ||
2 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 43,97 | ||
3 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MA1 | NOR | 44,01 |
1000m Men - Sprint - Junior 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 1.23,11 | ||
2 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.33,06 | ||
DNS | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | DNS |
1500m Men - Allround - Senior 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN4 | NOR | 2.00,03 | ||
2 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 2.02,16 | ||
3 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN2 | NOR | 2.02,47 | ||
4 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 2.04,60 | ||
5 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN2 | NOR | 2.11,24 | ||
6 | Robin SLEEKING | MN4 | NOR | 2.17,81 |
5000m Men - Allround - Senior 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN2 | NOR | 7.10,92 | ||
2 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 7.14,74 | ||
3 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 7.17,95 | ||
4 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN4 | NOR | 7.29,68 | ||
5 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN2 | NOR | 7.30,99 | ||
6 | Robin SLEEKING | MN4 | NOR | 8.13,01 |
500m Men - Sprint - Senior 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN3 | NOR | 38,62 | ||
2 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MSA | NOR | 39,33 | ||
3 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 39,76 |
1000m Men - Sprint - Senior 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MSA | NOR | 1.15,91 | ||
2 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN3 | NOR | 1.17,43 | ||
3 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 1.18,91 |
500m Men - Sprint - Junior 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 40,52 | ||
2 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MA1 | NOR | 43,18 | ||
3 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 43,97 |
1000m Men - Sprint - Junior 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 1.23,37 | ||
2 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.31,14 | ||
DNS | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | DNS |
Native Language Names