Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 6 - 7 January 2024 Source: dec-inzell.de

500m Men 6 January 2024

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Max KOKKO MN3 FIN FIN 36,85
2 Alvar MUHONEN MN1 FIN FIN 37,59 +0,74
3 Hlib KHOCHYN MC2 UKR UKR 37,71 NRJ PR SB +0,86
4 Martin SANTANA MA1 GER GER 38,34 PR SB +1,49
5 Adrian VAJANSKÝ MA1 CZE CZE 38,76 PR SB +1,91
6 Kees de RUIJTER MA2 NED NED 39,13 +2,28
6 Bart SEFFINGA M40 NED NED 39,13 +2,28
8 Gustavs VĀCIETIS MB1 LAT LAT 39,18 NRJ PR SB +2,33
9 Filip Mihail WOICIK M40 ROU ROU 39,21 PR SB +2,36
10 Maximilian PATZ MB2 GER GER 39,36 +2,51
11 Vlád POPA MB2 ROU ROU 39,47 PR SB +2,62
12 Leo HUBER MB1 GER GER 39,70 +2,85
13 Krzysztof GALACH MB2 POL POL 39,74 +2,89
14 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MC2 POL POL 40,26 PR SB +3,41
15 Matěj SEMENIUK MN1 CZE CZE 40,31 +3,46
16 Filip MIRZAŁEK MC2 POL POL 41,04 PR SB +4,19
17 Marcel WROŃSKI MC1 POL POL 41,74 PR SB +4,89
18 Csanád PAP MC2 HUN HUN 42,54 PR SB +5,69
19 Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MC1 POL POL 42,96 PR SB +6,11
20 Casian MOISA MB2 ROU ROU 43,30 PR SB +6,45
21 Artem BOBIK MYA UKR UKR 43,91 PR SB +7,06
22 Márk MORAVCSIK MYA HUN HUN 44,34 PR SB +7,49
23 Nathan LEIMEROTH M? SUI SUI 44,53 PR SB +7,68
24 Tamás STANGLI M? HUN HUN 44,90 PR SB +8,05
25 Roberto MILESI M60 ITA ITA 45,05 SB +8,20
26 Nopphaket SUANSUK MSA THA THA 45,17 NR PR SB +8,32
27 Lorenz SANDER MC2 GER GER 45,52 +8,67
28 Erik SANDHÖFER MC1 GER GER 46,27 +9,42
29 Áron DÉVAI MC2 HUN HUN 46,48 PR SB +9,63
30 Dorián BARSI MC2 HUN HUN 46,59 PR SB +9,74
31 Giampaolo BRANDL MC1 SUI SUI 47,48 +10,63
32 Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS MYD UKR UKR 49,13 PR SB +12,28
33 Kay de RUIJTER MYB NED NED 49,50 PR SB +12,65
34 Hannes BEITLICH MYC GER GER 49,83 PR SB +12,98
35 Tymoteusz WARDA MYA POL POL 50,24 PR SB +13,39
36 Harold SPRAGG M65 AUS AUS 50,48 SB +13,63
37 Johan METTING VAN RIJN M65 SUI SUI 51,09 SB +14,24
38 Gromosław CIEŚLAK MYC POL POL 51,29 PR SB +14,44
39 Václav SUCHÝ MYB CZE CZE 53,00 +16,15
40 Csanád GYÖRGY-GOMBOS MYD HUN HUN 56,09 PR SB +19,24
41 Thomas CHICK MYC GER GER 57,26 PR SB +20,41
42 Péter IGAR MYC HUN HUN 57,36 PR SB +20,51
43 Kryštof MEDUNA MYD CZE CZE 1.04,37 +27,52
44 Julian Emil KOLLMANN MYA GER GER 1.05,87 SB +29,02
45 Dmytro VOLOSHYN MYF UKR UKR 1.07,96 PR SB +31,11
DNF Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO MB1 POL POL DNF
DQ Aleksander DALZ MC2 POL POL DQ
DQ Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER MB2 GER GER DQ

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 6 January 2024

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Lukáš STEKLÝ MN1 CZE CZE 1.15,98 SB
2 Max KOKKO MN3 FIN FIN 1.17,29 +1,31
3 Kees de RUIJTER MA2 NED NED 1.17,30 PR SB +1,32
4 Johannes VERMEERSCH MB2 BEL BEL 1.18,28 PR SB +2,30
5 Filip Mihail WOICIK M40 ROU ROU 1.18,59 PR SB +2,61
6 Bart SEFFINGA M40 NED NED 1.18,62 +2,64
7 Adrian VAJANSKÝ MA1 CZE CZE 1.18,74 PR SB +2,76
8 Gustavs VĀCIETIS MB1 LAT LAT 1.18,94 NRJ PR SB +2,96
9 Matěj SEMENIUK MN1 CZE CZE 1.19,49 SB +3,51
10 Krzysztof GALACH MB2 POL POL 1.19,53 SB +3,55
11 Tudor DEBU MB1 ROU ROU 1.20,87 PR SB +4,89
12 Filip MIRZAŁEK MC2 POL POL 1.22,62 PR SB +6,64
13 Marcel WROŃSKI MC1 POL POL 1.24,61 PR SB +8,63
14 Marek KURŠ MB1 CZE CZE 1.24,66 PR SB +8,68
15 Aleksander DALZ MC2 POL POL 1.27,14 PR SB +11,16
16 Csanád PAP MC2 HUN HUN 1.27,86 PR SB +11,88
17 Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MC1 POL POL 1.29,17 SB +13,19
18 Casian MOISA MB2 ROU ROU 1.29,25 PR SB +13,27
19 Daniel NEDBAI MC1 UKR UKR 1.30,89 PR SB +14,91
20 Nopphaket SUANSUK MSA THA THA 1.31,20 NR PR SB +15,22
21 Danylo NESVIT MC1 UKR UKR 1.31,50 +15,52
22 Tamás STANGLI M? HUN HUN 1.31,73 PR SB +15,75
23 Nathan LEIMEROTH M? SUI SUI 1.31,93 PR SB +15,95
24 Roberto MILESI M60 ITA ITA 1.32,52 +16,54
25 Áron DÉVAI MC2 HUN HUN 1.33,80 PR SB +17,82
26 Márk MORAVCSIK MYA HUN HUN 1.33,82 PR SB +17,84
27 Giampaolo BRANDL MC1 SUI SUI 1.34,55 +18,57
28 Dorián BARSI MC2 HUN HUN 1.36,02 PR SB +20,04
29 Johan METTING VAN RIJN M65 SUI SUI 1.39,32 SB +23,34
30 Tymoteusz WARDA MYA POL POL 1.43,07 PR SB +27,09
31 Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS MYD UKR UKR 1.43,68 PR SB +27,70
32 Kay de RUIJTER MYB NED NED 1.45,15 PR SB +29,17
33 Gromosław CIEŚLAK MYC POL POL 1.48,61 PR SB +32,63
34 Václav SUCHÝ MYB CZE CZE 1.48,79 PR SB +32,81
35 Kryštof MEDUNA MYD CZE CZE 2.22,44 +1.06,46
DQ Artem BOBIK MYA UKR UKR DQ

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 6 January 2024

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Hlib KHOCHYN MC2 UKR UKR 4.00,04 NR NRJ PR SB
2 Alvar MUHONEN MN1 FIN FIN 4.00,62 PR SB +0,58
3 Lukáš STEKLÝ MN1 CZE CZE 4.00,67 SB +0,63
4 Maximilian PATZ MB2 GER GER 4.12,45 PR SB +12,41
5 Matthias NÄGELI M35 SUI SUI 4.12,76 +12,72
6 Leo HUBER MB1 GER GER 4.17,08 PR SB +17,04
7 Jelmer de WINTER MA1 NED NED 4.20,61 +20,57
8 Johannes VERMEERSCH MB2 BEL BEL 4.21,22 PR SB +21,18
9 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MC2 POL POL 4.28,25 PR SB +28,21
10 Tjibbe MÖLLER MB2 NED NED 4.38,55 PR SB +38,51
11 Jonathan BRAUN MB1 GER GER 4.44,95 PR SB +44,91
12 Marek KURŠ MB1 CZE CZE 4.48,35 +48,31
13 Daniel NEDBAI MC1 UKR UKR 4.49,56 PR SB +49,52
14 Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO MB1 POL POL 4.50,53 PR SB +50,49
15 Danylo NESVIT MC1 UKR UKR 4.57,55 PR SB +57,51
16 Harold SPRAGG M65 AUS AUS 5.53,42 SB +1.53,38
DQ Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER MB2 GER GER DQ

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 6 January 2024

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Martin SANTANA MA1 GER GER 10,51 SB
2 Erik SANDHÖFER MC1 GER GER 11,81 +1,30
3 Lorenz SANDER MC2 GER GER 11,98 +1,47
4 Csanád GYÖRGY-GOMBOS MYD HUN HUN 13,73 SB +3,22
5 Péter IGAR MYC HUN HUN 13,93 SB +3,42
6 Thomas CHICK MYC GER GER 13,97 +3,46
7 Maximilian ZAUNER MYE GER GER 14,63 +4,12
8 Dmytro VOLOSHYN MYF UKR UKR 15,01 +4,50
9 Benedikt KOGLER MYF GER GER 15,10 +4,59
10 Julian Emil KOLLMANN MYA GER GER 15,11 SB +4,60
11 Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY MYE UKR UKR 15,66 SB +5,15
12 Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY MYF UKR UKR 15,83 SB +5,32
13 Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO MYF UKR UKR 18,31 SB +7,80

SB - Season Best

200m Men 6 January 2024

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Maximilian ZAUNER MYE GER GER 25,90 SB
2 Benedikt KOGLER MYF GER GER 28,46 +2,56
3 Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY MYE UKR UKR 30,85 SB +4,95
4 Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY MYF UKR UKR 31,77 SB +5,87
5 Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO MYF UKR UKR 35,56 SB +9,66

SB - Season Best

500m Men 7 January 2024

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Max KOKKO MN3 FIN FIN 37,18
2 Felix MOTSCHMANN MN1 GER GER 37,42 +0,24
3 Johannes VERMEERSCH MB2 BEL BEL 38,99 PR SB +1,81
4 Bogdan BRAUER MN2 GER GER 39,05 SB +1,87
5 Bart SEFFINGA M40 NED NED 39,30 +2,12
6 Jelmer de WINTER MA1 NED NED 39,37 +2,19
7 Lukáš STEKLÝ MN1 CZE CZE 39,49 +2,31
8 Filip Mihail WOICIK M40 ROU ROU 40,07 +2,89
9 Krzysztof GALACH MB2 POL POL 40,09 +2,91
10 Matěj SEMENIUK MN1 CZE CZE 40,51 +3,33
11 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MC2 POL POL 40,52 +3,34
12 Tjibbe MÖLLER MB2 NED NED 42,41 PR SB +5,23
13 Csanád PAP MC2 HUN HUN 42,66 +5,48
14 Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO MB1 POL POL 43,56 PR SB +6,38
15 Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MC1 POL POL 43,63 +6,45
16 Artem BOBIK MYA UKR UKR 43,94 +6,76
17 Jonathan BRAUN MB1 GER GER 44,02 PR SB +6,84
18 Nathan LEIMEROTH M? SUI SUI 44,49 PR SB +7,31
19 Marek KURŠ MB1 CZE CZE 44,51 PR SB +7,33
20 Danylo NESVIT MC1 UKR UKR 45,00 PR SB +7,82
21 Tamás STANGLI M? HUN HUN 45,08 +7,90
22 Daniel NEDBAI MC1 UKR UKR 45,35 PR SB +8,17
23 Dorián BARSI MC2 HUN HUN 46,08 PR SB +8,90
24 Áron DÉVAI MC2 HUN HUN 46,30 PR SB +9,12
25 Giampaolo BRANDL MC1 SUI SUI 47,26 +10,08
26 Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS MYD UKR UKR 49,38 +12,20
27 Tymoteusz WARDA MYA POL POL 49,57 PR SB +12,39
28 Johan METTING VAN RIJN M65 SUI SUI 50,21 SB +13,03
29 Harold SPRAGG M65 AUS AUS 50,23 SB +13,05
30 Hannes BEITLICH MYC GER GER 50,75 +13,57
31 Gromosław CIEŚLAK MYC POL POL 51,59 +14,41
32 Václav SUCHÝ MYB CZE CZE 51,77 PR SB +14,59
33 Péter IGAR MYC HUN HUN 55,75 PR SB +18,57
34 Csanád GYÖRGY-GOMBOS MYD HUN HUN 56,90 +19,72
35 Kryštof MEDUNA MYD CZE CZE 1.02,85 +25,67
DNF Marcel WROŃSKI MC1 POL POL DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 7 January 2024

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Bogdan BRAUER MN2 GER GER 1.52,71
2 Hlib KHOCHYN MC2 UKR UKR 1.53,42 NRJ PR SB +0,71
3 Lukáš STEKLÝ MN1 CZE CZE 1.53,82 +1,11
4 Felix MOTSCHMANN MN1 GER GER 1.56,36 +3,65
5 Alvar MUHONEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.58,38 +5,67
6 Matthias NÄGELI M35 SUI SUI 1.59,41 SB +6,70
7 Johannes VERMEERSCH MB2 BEL BEL 2.00,55 +7,84
8 Jelmer de WINTER MA1 NED NED 2.00,74 +8,03
9 Adrian VAJANSKÝ MA1 CZE CZE 2.01,60 PR SB +8,89
10 Krzysztof GALACH MB2 POL POL 2.02,71 +10,00
11 Maximilian PATZ MB2 GER GER 2.02,83 +10,12
12 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MC2 POL POL 2.03,77 PR SB +11,06
13 Gustavs VĀCIETIS MB1 LAT LAT 2.04,14 +11,43
14 Matěj SEMENIUK MN1 CZE CZE 2.04,65 SB +11,94
15 Martin SANTANA MA1 GER GER 2.06,28 PR SB +13,57
16 Filip MIRZAŁEK MC2 POL POL 2.08,28 PR SB +15,57
17 Tjibbe MÖLLER MB2 NED NED 2.08,46 PR SB +15,75
18 Marek KURŠ MB1 CZE CZE 2.13,20 +20,49
19 Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO MB1 POL POL 2.14,51 PR SB +21,80
20 Marcel WROŃSKI MC1 POL POL 2.14,65 PR SB +21,94
21 Jonathan BRAUN MB1 GER GER 2.15,46 PR SB +22,75
22 Daniel NEDBAI MC1 UKR UKR 2.17,61 PR SB +24,90
23 Csanád PAP MC2 HUN HUN 2.17,76 PR SB +25,05
24 Artem BOBIK MYA UKR UKR 2.17,98 PR SB +25,27
25 Casian MOISA MB2 ROU ROU 2.18,19 +25,48
26 Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MC1 POL POL 2.18,50 PR SB +25,79
27 Danylo NESVIT MC1 UKR UKR 2.20,36 PR SB +27,65
28 Nathan LEIMEROTH M? SUI SUI 2.22,22 PR SB +29,51
29 Márk MORAVCSIK MYA HUN HUN 2.23,46 PR SB +30,75
30 Tamás STANGLI M? HUN HUN 2.24,69 PR SB +31,98
31 Giampaolo BRANDL MC1 SUI SUI 2.26,22 PR SB +33,51
32 Áron DÉVAI MC2 HUN HUN 2.26,71 PR SB +34,00
33 Johan METTING VAN RIJN M65 SUI SUI 2.29,42 SB +36,71
34 Dorián BARSI MC2 HUN HUN 2.31,19 PR SB +38,48
35 Erik SANDHÖFER MC1 GER GER 2.31,39 +38,68
36 Lorenz SANDER MC2 GER GER 2.33,01 +40,30
37 Harold SPRAGG M65 AUS AUS 2.38,36 SB +45,65
38 Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS MYD UKR UKR 2.38,54 PR SB +45,83
DQ Aleksander DALZ MC2 POL POL DQ
DQ Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER MB2 GER GER DQ

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

100m Men 7 January 2024

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Márk MORAVCSIK MYA HUN HUN 11,51 SB
2 Dmytro VOLOSHYN MYF UKR UKR 15,27 +3,76
3 Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO MYF UKR UKR 18,05 SB +6,54

SB - Season Best

300m Men 7 January 2024

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Tymoteusz WARDA MYA POL POL 31,70 SB
2 Hannes BEITLICH MYC GER GER 31,76 SB +0,06
3 Gromosław CIEŚLAK MYC POL POL 32,20 SB +0,50
4 Václav SUCHÝ MYB CZE CZE 32,61 SB +0,91
5 Csanád GYÖRGY-GOMBOS MYD HUN HUN 34,92 SB +3,22
6 Péter IGAR MYC HUN HUN 35,11 SB +3,41
7 Kryštof MEDUNA MYD CZE CZE 38,25 SB +6,55
8 Dmytro VOLOSHYN MYF UKR UKR 40,63 SB +8,93
9 Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY MYE UKR UKR 42,13 SB +10,43
10 Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY MYF UKR UKR 46,98 SB +15,28
11 Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO MYF UKR UKR 52,66 SB +20,96

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names