Czech Republic - Junior Championships 2024
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 December 2023 Source: arenalodowa.pl
500m Women - Junior A 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 44,91 | ||
2 | Jesika FORSTOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 45,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 47,31 | ||
4 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LA1 | CZE | 47,37 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 2.16,65 | ||
2 | Jesika FORSTOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.18,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.35,73 | ||
DNS | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LA1 | CZE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 46,13 | ||
2 | Sára HLUŠKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 46,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Monika PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 47,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Johana PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 48,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 48,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sára HLUŠKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 2.21,79 | ||
2 | Monika PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.24,33 | ||
3 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 2.26,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Johana PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.28,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.29,97 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 45,42 | ||
2 | Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 46,53 | ||
3 | Veronica SYROTIUKOVA | L? | CZE | 50,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 2.27,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 2.36,08 | SB | |
3 | Veronica SYROTIUKOVA | L? | CZE | 2.38,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia KOPEČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 47,72 | ||
2 | Nela KREJCI | L? | CZE | 51,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Martina SEDLÁČKOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 54,88 | ||
4 | Emily LAI | LYB | CZE | 56,51 | ||
5 | Antonie KHOMOVA | LYA | CZE | 1.00,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Ema GEIEROVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.02,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Lucie PECOVÁ | L? | CZE | 1.06,17 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia KOPEČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.40,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Nela KREJCI | L? | CZE | 1.43,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Martina SEDLÁČKOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.54,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Emily LAI | LYB | CZE | 2.06,74 | SB | |
5 | Ema GEIEROVÁ | LYB | CZE | 2.09,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Lucie PECOVÁ | L? | CZE | 2.09,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Antonie KHOMOVA | LYA | CZE | 2.38,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klára CHMELOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 1.09,05 | ||
2 | Barbora RYSAVA | L? | CZE | 1.15,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior E 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klára CHMELOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 2.36,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior F 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anděla PROCHÁZKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 56,64 | ||
2 | Lucie VAŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 59,15 | ||
3 | Amélie ŽILKOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 1.12,52 |
300m Women - Junior F 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anděla PROCHÁZKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 34,14 | ||
2 | Lucie VAŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 35,66 | ||
3 | Amélie ŽILKOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 42,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesika FORSTOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.31,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LA1 | CZE | 1.38,69 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesika FORSTOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 5.05,98 | ||
2 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LA1 | CZE | 5.23,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sára HLUŠKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.31,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Johana PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.32,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.32,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Monika PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.32,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 4.57,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Sára HLUŠKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 4.58,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Johana PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 5.11,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 5.24,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.32,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.37,04 | ||
3 | Veronica SYROTIUKOVA | L? | CZE | 1.45,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 5.14,61 | ||
2 | Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 5.39,75 | ||
3 | Veronica SYROTIUKOVA | L? | CZE | 5.45,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia KOPEČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 47,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Nela KREJCI | L? | CZE | 49,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Martina SEDLÁČKOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 53,52 | ||
4 | Lucie PECOVÁ | L? | CZE | 54,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Emily LAI | LYB | CZE | 55,28 | ||
6 | Ema GEIEROVÁ | LYB | CZE | 59,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Antonie KHOMOVA | LYA | CZE | 1.00,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia KOPEČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.38,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Nela KREJCI | L? | CZE | 1.42,74 | PR SB | |
3 | Martina SEDLÁČKOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.52,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Emily LAI | LYB | CZE | 1.57,75 | SB | |
5 | Lucie PECOVÁ | L? | CZE | 2.05,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Antonie KHOMOVA | LYA | CZE | 2.10,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Ema GEIEROVÁ | LYB | CZE | 2.10,53 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klára CHMELOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 1.09,24 | ||
2 | Barbora RYSAVA | L? | CZE | 1.13,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior E 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klára CHMELOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 2.25,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior F 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anděla PROCHÁZKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 56,63 | ||
2 | Lucie VAŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 59,37 | ||
3 | Amélie ŽILKOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 1.14,12 |
300m Women - Junior F 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anděla PROCHÁZKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 34,49 | ||
2 | Lucie VAŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 36,06 | ||
3 | Amélie ŽILKOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 42,96 |
Native Language Names