Saisoneröffnung + 01. Küchwald-Race
Chemnitz (GER) 4 November 2023 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | 38,23 | ||
2 | Konstantin HELL | MA2 | GER | 39,47 | SB | |
3 | Ben BLÜMEL | MA2 | GER | 39,88 | ||
4 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 39,89 | ||
5 | Maximilian RAU | MB1 | GER | 40,13 | ||
6 | Oskar MELDE | MB1 | GER | 40,29 | ||
7 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MA1 | GER | 40,47 | SB | |
8 | Jonas EBERT | MB1 | GER | 40,76 | ||
9 | Carlos MITTAG | MB2 | GER | 40,95 | SB | |
10 | Max BAIER | MA1 | GER | 41,08 | SB | |
11 | Lars LIPPERT | MA1 | GER | 41,27 | SB | |
12 | Fritz MEHNERT | MB1 | GER | 41,32 | PR SB | |
13 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC2 | GER | 41,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 41,58 | ||
15 | Julian QUAISER | MB1 | GER | 42,18 | PR SB | |
16 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC2 | GER | 42,62 | PR SB | |
17 | Valentin BAUM | MB1 | GER | 42,66 | ||
18 | Lando SCHENK | MC2 | GER | 43,33 | SB | |
19 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC2 | GER | 43,46 | ||
20 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MB1 | GER | 43,89 | ||
21 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 44,40 | PR SB | |
22 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 44,93 | PR SB | |
23 | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | 46,18 | ||
24 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | 46,55 | ||
25 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 47,54 | ||
26 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 47,82 | PR SB | |
27 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYA | GER | 48,39 | PR SB | |
28 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYA | GER | 49,34 | ||
29 | Dustin WILKE | MC2 | GER | 49,46 | PR SB | |
30 | Tom HERZMANN | MC1 | GER | 49,80 | ||
31 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 49,93 | PR SB | |
32 | Piet MAHN | MYA | GER | 50,09 | PR SB | |
33 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 50,73 | ||
34 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 51,15 | ||
35 | Friedrich KETZEL | MYA | GER | 51,32 | PR SB | |
36 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYA | GER | 51,39 | SB | |
37 | Robin MIETZNER | MYA | GER | 52,12 | PR SB | |
38 | Justin DEMMLER | MC1 | GER | 52,84 | ||
39 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 54,53 | PR SB | |
40 | Simon QUAISER | MYA | GER | 57,75 | PR SB | |
41 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 1.00,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 39,40 | SB | |
2 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC2 | GER | 41,39 | ||
3 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 42,09 | SB | |
4 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC2 | GER | 42,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC2 | GER | 42,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Lando SCHENK | MC2 | GER | 42,88 | SB | |
7 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 45,01 | ||
8 | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | 45,65 | ||
9 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 45,72 | ||
10 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | 46,40 | PR SB | |
11 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 46,53 | SB | |
12 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 48,38 | ||
13 | Dustin WILKE | MC2 | GER | 48,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYA | GER | 48,61 | ||
15 | Tom HERZMANN | MC1 | GER | 49,31 | ||
16 | Piet MAHN | MYA | GER | 49,52 | PR SB | |
17 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 49,76 | PR SB | |
18 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYA | GER | 49,92 | ||
19 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 50,27 | SB | |
20 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYA | GER | 50,31 | PR SB | |
21 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 51,74 | ||
22 | Friedrich KETZEL | MYA | GER | 52,53 | ||
23 | Robin MIETZNER | MYA | GER | 52,63 | ||
24 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 53,32 | PR SB | |
25 | Justin DEMMLER | MC1 | GER | 53,58 | ||
26 | Simon QUAISER | MYA | GER | 57,55 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | 1.17,40 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin HELL | MA2 | GER | 1.18,18 | SB | |
3 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MA1 | GER | 1.18,44 | SB | |
4 | Ben BLÜMEL | MA2 | GER | 1.19,34 | ||
5 | Maximilian RAU | MB1 | GER | 1.21,24 | SB | |
6 | Oskar MELDE | MB1 | GER | 1.22,14 | SB | |
7 | Jonas EBERT | MB1 | GER | 1.22,24 | SB | |
8 | Lars LIPPERT | MA1 | GER | 1.22,30 | SB | |
9 | Carlos MITTAG | MB2 | GER | 1.22,48 | ||
10 | Fritz MEHNERT | MB1 | GER | 1.23,90 | SB | |
11 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 1.24,45 | PR SB | |
12 | Valentin BAUM | MB1 | GER | 1.24,55 | PR SB | |
13 | Julian QUAISER | MB1 | GER | 1.26,39 | PR SB | |
14 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MB1 | GER | 1.28,84 | SB | |
DNF | Max BAIER | MA1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leen TRANT | MYD | GER | 14,61 | SB | |
2 | Carl RIEDEL | MYD | GER | 15,44 | SB | |
3 | Ferdinand ADLER | MYE | GER | 15,68 | SB | |
4 | Oscar BECKER | MYE | GER | 16,01 | SB | |
5 | Henning KLEIN | MYF | GER | 17,56 | SB | |
6 | Benjamin QUAISER | MYE | GER | 17,69 | SB | |
7 | Scott Romeo DEHS | MYF | GER | 17,71 | SB | |
8 | Marvin SÄTTLER | MYF | GER | 18,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferdinand ADLER | MYE | GER | 16,17 | ||
2 | Oscar BECKER | MYE | GER | 17,41 | ||
3 | Henning KLEIN | MYF | GER | 17,43 | SB | |
4 | Benjamin QUAISER | MYE | GER | 17,83 | ||
5 | Scott Romeo DEHS | MYF | GER | 17,92 | ||
6 | Marvin SÄTTLER | MYF | GER | 18,61 | SB | |
7 | Leen TRANT | MYD | GER | 27,65 | ||
8 | Carl RIEDEL | MYD | GER | 31,31 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepe LANGE | MYC | GER | 25,48 | ||
2 | Elias WILKE | MYC | GER | 26,04 | SB | |
3 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYC | GER | 27,08 | ||
4 | Maximilian CONRAD | MYC | GER | 27,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepe LANGE | MYC | GER | 24,39 | SB | |
2 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYC | GER | 25,89 | SB | |
3 | Maximilian CONRAD | MYC | GER | 27,06 | SB | |
4 | Elias WILKE | MYC | GER | 36,28 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason KOWALCZYK | MYB | GER | 34,30 | ||
DNS | Alexander HUSCHKA | MYB | GER | DNS |
300m (2) Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander HUSCHKA | MYB | GER | 33,10 | SB | |
2 | Jason KOWALCZYK | MYB | GER | 34,39 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names