Testwettkampf

Inzell (GER) 28 July 2023 Source: speedskatingnews.info

500m Men 28 July 2023

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MN3 AUT AUT 36,62 SB
2 Juuso LEHTONEN MN3 FIN FIN 36,83 SB
3 Gabriel Eduard NITU MA2 ROU ROU 37,02 SB
4 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 37,25 SB
5 Botond BEJCZI MSA HUN HUN 37,50 SB
6 Max KOKKO MN3 FIN FIN 37,63 SB
7 Lukács SOMA MA1 HUN HUN 38,21 SB
8 Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE MA2 ROU ROU 38,24 SB
9 Jakub KLEMBARA MSA SVK SVK 38,43 SB
10 Hlib KHOCHYN MC2 UKR UKR 38,55 NRJ PR SB
11 Alexander REZZONICO MN1 ESP ESP 38,94 SB
12 Martin SANTANA MA1 GER GER 39,03 SB
13 Iván ROLDÁN FERRER MA2 ESP ESP 39,66 PR SB
14 Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA MN3 CZE CZE 39,76 SB
15 Bandet MARTH MB2 GER GER 39,80 SB
16 Ignacio MORÁN MA2 ESP ESP 39,94 PR SB
17 Iker RUIZ CORTES MB1 ESP ESP 40,77 PR SB
18 Vlád POPA MB2 ROU ROU 40,88 SB
19 Johannes VERMEERSCH MB2 BEL BEL 40,92 SB
20 Finn TURCKSIN MA2 BEL BEL 41,04 SB
21 Daniel ŠIMKO MN1 SVK SVK 41,26 PR SB
22 Paul WÖRLE MB1 AUT AUT 42,04 PR SB
23 Vigo NEDERSTIGT MN1 NED NED 42,64 PR SB
24 Stan de GRAAF MC2 NED NED 43,70 PR SB
25 Maros MOSCAK MB1 SVK SVK 45,22 PR SB
26 Michal ELIAS MC2 SVK SVK 46,04 PR SB
27 Jevgeni LUHT MA2 FIN FIN 46,24 SB
28 Artem BOBIK MYA UKR UKR 46,31 PR SB
29 Danylo NESVIT MC1 UKR UKR 46,98 SB
30 Archit KOKARDEKAR MA2 IND IND 48,22 PR SB
31 Tom SMITH MB2 GBR GBR 49,14 PR SB
32 Aleksander OTTERSHAGEN MYA NOR NOR 51,01 PR SB
33 Raúl JARDIM MC1 ESP ESP 51,03 PR SB
34 Hannes BEITLICH MYC GER GER 51,57 PR SB
35 Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS MYD UKR UKR 54,32 SB
36 Shreshth SIKKA MC2 IND IND 55,09 PR SB
37 Roel REGTS MA1 NED NED 56,81 SB
38 Shaunak PANDIRKAR MYA IND IND 58,38 PR SB
39 Pedro CACHUCHO MSA POR POR 59,55 PR SB
40 Michal KYNCL MC1 CZE CZE 1.00,85 PR SB
41 Leo HUBER MB1 GER GER 1.01,11 SB
DNS János SIPOS MA1 HUN HUN DNS

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Men 28 July 2023

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gabriel Eduard NITU MA2 ROU ROU 1.12,65 SB
2 Bálint BÖDEI MN1 HUN HUN 1.12,99 SB
3 Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE MA2 ROU ROU 1.17,00 SB
4 Manel ROBLA MN1 ESP ESP 1.17,50 SB
5 Martin SANTANA MA1 GER GER 1.18,20 PR SB
6 Jakub KLEMBARA MSA SVK SVK 1.18,57 SB
7 Jens HALFWEEG MB2 NED NED 1.20,54 SB
8 Vlád POPA MB2 ROU ROU 1.21,36 SB
9 Daniel ŠIMKO MN1 SVK SVK 1.27,63 PR SB
10 Maros MOSCAK MB1 SVK SVK 1.31,96 PR SB
11 Michal ELIAS MC2 SVK SVK 1.34,68 PR SB
12 Raúl JARDIM MC1 ESP ESP 1.37,53 PR SB
13 Archit KOKARDEKAR MA2 IND IND 1.41,15 NRJ PR SB
14 Michal KYNCL MC1 CZE CZE 2.08,73 PR SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Men 28 July 2023

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 1.48,95 SB
2 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MSA FIN FIN 1.49,95 SB
3 Alexander REZZONICO MN1 ESP ESP 1.55,19 SB
4 Alvar MUHONEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.56,18 SB
5 Stefan HAS MB2 NED NED 1.58,47 PR SB
6 Manel ROBLA MN1 ESP ESP 2.00,01 SB
7 Iván ROLDÁN FERRER MA2 ESP ESP 2.00,21 PR SB
8 Johannes VERMEERSCH MB2 BEL BEL 2.03,25 PR SB
9 Ignacio MORÁN MA2 ESP ESP 2.03,48 PR SB
10 Finn TURCKSIN MA2 BEL BEL 2.03,58 SB
11 Roel REGTS MA1 NED NED 2.04,12 PR SB
12 Iker RUIZ CORTES MB1 ESP ESP 2.06,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 28 July 2023

Rank Name Country Time
1 Moritz KLEIN MN4 GER GER 3.53,40 PR SB
2 Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 3.55,71 PR SB
3 Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER MB2 GER GER 3.56,73 PR SB
4 Felix MOTSCHMANN MN1 GER GER 4.04,77 SB
5 Maximilian PATZ MB2 GER GER 4.12,57 PR SB
6 Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MB1 GER GER 4.17,45 SB
7 Lennart GRABE MA1 GER GER 4.19,41 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 28 July 2023

Rank Name Country Time
1 Felix MALY M30 GER GER 6.33,76 SB
2 Konstantin GÖTZE MN4 GER GER 6.37,15 SB
3 Manuel GRAS MSA GER GER 6.42,86 SB
4 Gabriel GROSS MN1 GER GER 6.43,16 SB
5 Bogdan BRAUER MN2 GER GER 6.44,01 PR SB
6 Tobias SCHLÖRB MA1 GER GER 7.05,95 PR SB
7 Richard SCHREITER MA2 GER GER 7.14,51 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men 28 July 2023

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hannes BEITLICH MYC GER GER 32,66 SB
2 Shreshth SIKKA MC2 IND IND 34,38 SB
3 Thomas CHICK MYC GER GER 35,42 SB
4 Shaunak PANDIRKAR MYA IND IND 35,61 SB
5 Nazar ZADYRAKA MYF UKR UKR 36,29 SB
6 Maximilian ZAUNER MYE GER GER 36,99 SB
7 Benedikt KOGLER MYF GER GER 42,16 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names