Netherlands - Junior C Allround Championships 2023 NK Allround Junioren C
Utrecht (NED) 25 February 2023
500m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sem SPRUIT | MC2 | NED | 38,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Philip DINIZ | MC2 | NED | 39,51 | ||
3 | Jack BOEKEMA | MC1 | NED | 39,76 | ||
4 | Berend LANGE | MC2 | NED | 39,98 | ||
5 | Daan KOOT | MC2 | NED | 40,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Tsjerk van der MEER | MC2 | NED | 40,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Niek BIJMA | MC2 | NED | 40,40 | ||
8 | Sven HUIZINGA | MC2 | NED | 40,48 | ||
9 | Tijn van HARTEN | MC1 | NED | 40,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Rutger JANSMA | MC2 | NED | 40,61 | ||
11 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MC2 | NED | 40,82 | ||
12 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MC2 | NED | 40,86 | ||
13 | Thibaut VOS | MC2 | NED | 40,94 | ||
14 | Gijs NOLEN | MC2 | NED | 40,99 | ||
15 | Thijs WIERSMA | MC2 | NED | 41,22 | ||
15 | Matthijs de HAAN | MC1 | NED | 41,22 | ||
17 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MC2 | NED | 41,50 | ||
18 | Taeke JONGBLOED | MC2 | NED | 41,51 | ||
19 | Stijn VLIELAND | MC1 | NED | 41,55 | ||
20 | Lars MANS | MC2 | NED | 41,76 | ||
21 | Daan SEGERS | MC2 | NED | 41,83 | ||
22 | Boet GROENEWEGEN | MC2 | NED | 41,94 | PR SB | |
23 | Frank BOUMAN | MC2 | NED | 42,38 | ||
24 | Moos van HALL | MC1 | NED | 42,56 | PR SB | |
25 | Joris MULDER | MC2 | NED | 42,65 | ||
26 | Mart SYPERSMA | MC1 | NED | 42,72 | ||
27 | Sam BAUHUIS | MC2 | NED | 42,93 | ||
28 | Simon WIEGMAN | MC2 | NED | 43,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sem SPRUIT | MC2 | NED | 1.59,60 | ||
2 | Thijs WIERSMA | MC2 | NED | 2.02,22 | ||
3 | Sven HUIZINGA | MC2 | NED | 2.04,07 | ||
4 | Philip DINIZ | MC2 | NED | 2.04,08 | ||
5 | Tsjerk van der MEER | MC2 | NED | 2.04,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MC2 | NED | 2.05,49 | ||
7 | Boet GROENEWEGEN | MC2 | NED | 2.05,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Jack BOEKEMA | MC1 | NED | 2.06,27 | ||
9 | Taeke JONGBLOED | MC2 | NED | 2.06,65 | ||
10 | Gijs NOLEN | MC2 | NED | 2.07,30 | ||
11 | Thibaut VOS | MC2 | NED | 2.07,45 | PR SB | |
12 | Berend LANGE | MC2 | NED | 2.07,93 | ||
13 | Rutger JANSMA | MC2 | NED | 2.08,08 | ||
14 | Tijn van HARTEN | MC1 | NED | 2.08,21 | ||
15 | Moos van HALL | MC1 | NED | 2.08,32 | ||
16 | Stijn VLIELAND | MC1 | NED | 2.08,75 | ||
17 | Lars MANS | MC2 | NED | 2.09,05 | ||
18 | Sam BAUHUIS | MC2 | NED | 2.09,80 | ||
19 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MC2 | NED | 2.10,40 | ||
20 | Mart SYPERSMA | MC1 | NED | 2.10,88 | ||
21 | Frank BOUMAN | MC2 | NED | 2.11,30 | PR SB | |
22 | Niek BIJMA | MC2 | NED | 2.11,33 | ||
23 | Simon WIEGMAN | MC2 | NED | 2.11,58 | ||
24 | Daan SEGERS | MC2 | NED | 2.11,86 | ||
25 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MC2 | NED | 2.12,41 | ||
26 | Joris MULDER | MC2 | NED | 2.12,59 | ||
27 | Matthijs de HAAN | MC1 | NED | 2.14,23 | ||
DNF | Daan KOOT | MC2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names