Trainingswedstrijd
Breda (NED) 7 January 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LB2 | NED | 43,97 | ||
2 | Sara van LEEUWEN | LB2 | NED | 44,49 | ||
3 | Maud BIEZEN | LB1 | NED | 44,89 | ||
4 | Kaat van STEEKELENBURG | LA2 | NED | 45,22 | SB | |
5 | Melle BOEIJEN | LB1 | NED | 45,46 | ||
6 | Anouk COSIJN | LA1 | NED | 47,01 | ||
7 | Anja BOLLAART | L55 | NED | 47,27 | ||
8 | Christianne RIETVELD | LN2 | NED | 48,76 | ||
9 | Yara van KLAVEREN | LC2 | NED | 50,22 | ||
10 | Elise KORTLEVE | LB1 | NED | 51,88 | PR SB | |
11 | Isa BOER | LC2 | NED | 53,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Maartje MULDERS | LSA | NED | 54,81 | SB | |
13 | Elize ARTS | LYB | NED | 58,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Axelle de CLERCK | LYC | BEL | 1.04,46 | ||
15 | Nienke de GRAAF | LYB | NED | 1.09,65 | SB | |
DNS | Gitte de PUTTER | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaat van STEEKELENBURG | LA2 | NED | 1.28,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Melle BOEIJEN | LB1 | NED | 1.33,26 | ||
3 | Anouk COSIJN | LA1 | NED | 1.41,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud BIEZEN | LB1 | NED | 2.16,86 | ||
2 | Isa BOER | LC2 | NED | 2.48,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Elise KORTLEVE | LB1 | NED | 2.48,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Maartje MULDERS | LSA | NED | 2.54,38 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christianne RIETVELD | LN2 | NED | 12,54 | ||
2 | Anja BOLLAART | L55 | NED | 12,67 | SB | |
3 | Yara van KLAVEREN | LC2 | NED | 12,86 | ||
4 | Elize ARTS | LYB | NED | 13,30 | SB | |
5 | Axelle de CLERCK | LYC | BEL | 14,75 | ||
6 | Nienke de GRAAF | LYB | NED | 15,36 | SB | |
DNS | Gitte de PUTTER | LB2 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anja BOLLAART | L55 | NED | 30,59 | SB | |
2 | Yara van KLAVEREN | LC2 | NED | 31,12 | SB | |
3 | Elize ARTS | LYB | NED | 36,66 | ||
4 | Axelle de CLERCK | LYC | BEL | 38,32 | SB | |
DNS | Gitte de PUTTER | LB2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Christianne RIETVELD | LN2 | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names