Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 21 February 2009
500m Men 21 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shani DAVIS | MSA | USA | 36,08 | ||
2 | Kreg GREER | MN3 | USA | 37,12 | ||
3 | Daniel BECK | MN3 | USA | 37,90 | ||
4 | Matthew HICKSON | MN2 | USA | 38,58 | ||
5 | Alex OCHOWICZ | MN1 | USA | 38,62 | ||
6 | Jonathan GORMAN | MN2 | USA | 38,63 | ||
7 | Charles MAHONEY | MSA | USA | 39,23 | ||
8 | Colton BARRETT | MA1 | USA | 39,30 | ||
9 | Connor SLIVOCKA | MB1 | USA | 39,31 | ||
10 | Barry WINSLOW | MA2 | USA | 39,88 | PR SB | |
11 | Lee ECKERT | MN4 | USA | 40,30 | ||
12 | Levi KIRKPATRICK | MN3 | USA | 40,59 | PR SB | |
13 | Caleb DREW | MA2 | USA | 40,94 | ||
14 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M45 | USA | 41,89 | SB | |
15 | Daniel FIORENZA | MA1 | USA | 42,70 | PR SB | |
16 | Nat WHITE | M30 | USA | 42,93 | PR SB | |
17 | Matthew PASSARELLA | MSA | USA | 43,48 | SB | |
18 | Matthew BACKSTROM | MC2 | USA | 44,18 | ||
19 | Bri WEST | MSA | GBR | 45,36 | SB | |
20 | Frank RUCK | M50 | USA | 55,62 | ||
DQ | Thomas WHITE | MYF | USA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Men 21 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee ECKERT | MN4 | USA | 40,02 | ||
2 | Thomas WHITE | MYF | USA | 48,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colton BARRETT | MA1 | USA | 1.16,97 | ||
2 | Daniel FIORENZA | MA1 | USA | 1.25,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Caleb DREW | MA2 | USA | 1.26,78 | ||
4 | Bri WEST | MSA | GBR | 1.35,33 | SB | |
5 | Frank RUCK | M50 | USA | 1.53,94 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 21 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barry WINSLOW | MA2 | USA | 2.02,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Matthew PASSARELLA | MSA | USA | 2.05,51 | SB | |
3 | Nat WHITE | M30 | USA | 2.12,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 21 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shani DAVIS | MSA | USA | 3.47,03 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Jonathan GORMAN | MN2 | USA | 4.04,89 | ||
3 | Kreg GREER | MN3 | USA | 4.12,73 | ||
4 | Daniel BECK | MN3 | USA | 4.13,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Alex OCHOWICZ | MN1 | USA | 4.15,35 | SB | |
6 | Charles MAHONEY | MSA | USA | 4.18,69 | ||
7 | Connor SLIVOCKA | MB1 | USA | 4.24,00 | ||
8 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M45 | USA | 4.42,34 | SB | |
9 | Matthew HICKSON | MN2 | USA | 4.49,89 | SB | |
10 | Matthew BACKSTROM | MC2 | USA | 4.52,36 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names