Sommerløpet 2022

Hamar (NOR) 13 August 2022 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Women 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde BAAS LN3 NOR NOR 42,65 SB
2 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LN1 NOR NOR 44,26 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabelle van ELST LSA NED NED 1.19,24 SB
2 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 1.20,60 SB
3 Carina JAGTØYEN LSA NOR NOR 1.22,66 SB
4 Vilde BAAS LN3 NOR NOR 1.25,31 SB
5 Hege Stubberud FOSSUM L40 NOR NOR 2.24,06 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Women 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.21,24 SB
2 Hanna SVENNI LN2 NOR NOR 4.27,27 SB
3 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN3 NOR NOR 4.31,91 SB
4 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LN1 NOR NOR 4.42,35 SB
5 Arwen SZYGENDA LN2 NOR NOR 4.46,36 SB
6 Hege Stubberud FOSSUM L40 NOR NOR 6.48,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior A 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emily PLOZICKI LA1 NOR NOR 45,44 SB
2 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN LA2 NOR NOR 45,99 PR SB
3 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LA2 NOR NOR 47,09 SB
4 Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN LA1 NOR NOR 48,58 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.34,82 PR SB
2 Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.37,24 SB
3 Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.39,84 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior A 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LA1 NOR NOR 4.22,04 SB
2 Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LA1 SWE SWE 5.22,20 SB
3 Emily PLOZICKI LA1 NOR NOR 5.28,15 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LB1 NOR NOR 42,36 SB
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LB1 NOR NOR 46,85 SB
3 Josefine HENRIKSEN LB1 NOR NOR 47,38 SB
4 Felicia NILSSON LB2 SWE SWE 47,48 SB
5 Emmeline BERENTSEN LB1 NOR NOR 48,43 SB
6 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LB2 NOR NOR 48,87 SB
7 Helene Søreng SOLENG LB2 NOR NOR 50,16 SB
8 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LN2 NOR NOR 55,07 SB
9 Helena EVENSEN LB1 NOR NOR 55,52 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josefine HENRIKSEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.38,27 PR SB
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LB1 NOR NOR 1.38,97 SB
2 Emmeline BERENTSEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.38,97 SB
4 Felicia NILSSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.39,14 SB
5 Helene Søreng SOLENG LB2 NOR NOR 1.48,24 SB
6 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LN2 NOR NOR 1.55,69 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LB1 NOR NOR 4.38,34 SB
2 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LB2 NOR NOR 5.05,61 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LC2 NOR NOR 43,88 SB
2 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LC2 NOR NOR 45,22 SB
3 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LC2 NOR NOR 46,66 PR SB
4 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LC1 NOR NOR 46,73 PR SB
5 Linnea HANEBERG LC2 NOR NOR 47,15 SB
6 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LC2 NOR NOR 47,45 SB
7 Hedda FINSLAND LC1 NOR NOR 48,09 SB
8 Eline TVETER LC1 NOR NOR 48,62 SB
9 Kitty NESSET LC2 NOR NOR 48,63 PR SB
10 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG LC1 NOR NOR 49,45 SB
11 Victoria PAGAR LC1 EST EST 49,52 SB
12 Sigrid Bakken VOLD LC1 NOR NOR 49,56 SB
13 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LC1 NOR NOR 49,98 SB
14 Natalia SKRZYPIEC LC2 NOR NOR 50,08 PR SB
15 Synne KJÆRNES LC2 NOR NOR 50,87 PR SB
16 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LC2 NOR NOR 52,46 SB
17 Hedda HYLEN LC2 NOR NOR 53,24 SB
18 Mathilde Horn ØSTERLIE LC1 NOR NOR 53,55 SB
19 Mira FOSSUM LC1 NOR NOR 59,79 PR SB
20 Solveig H. AASHEIM LC2 NOR NOR 1.05,59 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.30,22 SB
2 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.35,80 SB
3 Linnea HANEBERG LC2 NOR NOR 1.36,86 SB
4 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG LC1 NOR NOR 1.38,85 SB
5 Hedda FINSLAND LC1 NOR NOR 1.40,34 SB
6 Sigrid Bakken VOLD LC1 NOR NOR 1.41,18 SB
7 Eline TVETER LC1 NOR NOR 1.41,32 SB
8 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LC1 NOR NOR 1.41,46 SB
9 Kitty NESSET LC2 NOR NOR 1.42,20 SB
10 Victoria PAGAR LC1 EST EST 1.45,85 SB
11 Hedda HYLEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.50,58 PR SB
12 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LC2 NOR NOR 1.53,09 SB
13 Natalia SKRZYPIEC LC2 NOR NOR 1.55,09 SB
DQ Mathilde Horn ØSTERLIE LC1 NOR NOR DQ
DQ Mira FOSSUM LC1 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LC2 NOR NOR 5.01,45 PR SB
2 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LC2 NOR NOR 5.20,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 12 år 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Latika SUYAMBUDURAI LYA NOR NOR 47,88 SB
2 Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD LYA NOR NOR 49,75 SB
3 Sunniva JOHANNESSEN LYA NOR NOR 51,30 SB
4 Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYA NOR NOR 52,31 SB
5 Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ LYA NOR NOR 53,50 PR SB
6 Ava SKINSTAD LYA NOR NOR 53,67
7 Nila Mariell NYBAKK LYA NOR NOR 57,17 SB
8 Saga Finnstø GJØLGA LYA NOR NOR 58,35 SB
9 Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 1.00,65 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - 12 år 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Latika SUYAMBUDURAI LYA NOR NOR 1.40,54 SB
2 Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD LYA NOR NOR 1.41,86 PR SB
3 Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYA NOR NOR 1.45,58 SB
4 Sunniva JOHANNESSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.45,91 SB
5 Ava SKINSTAD LYA NOR NOR 1.48,35 SB
6 Saga Finnstø GJØLGA LYA NOR NOR 1.57,57 PR SB
7 Nila Mariell NYBAKK LYA NOR NOR 1.58,58 SB
8 Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 2.06,32 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 11 år 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYB NOR NOR 54,05 SB
2 Thea MYHRE LYB NOR NOR 55,12 SB
3 Nelly LØVÅS LYB NOR NOR 55,23 PR SB
4 Josefine Haldorsen SØMME LYB NOR NOR 58,25 SB
5 Nelly NESSET LYB NOR NOR 1.04,90 SB
6 Maren GUNDERSEN LYB NOR NOR 1.05,73 PR SB
7 Johanne Skundberg MILLI LYB NOR NOR 1.10,09 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - 11 år 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYB NOR NOR 1.51,79 PR SB
2 Thea MYHRE LYB NOR NOR 1.58,81 SB
3 Josefine Haldorsen SØMME LYB NOR NOR 2.01,51 PR SB
4 Nelly NESSET LYB NOR NOR 2.11,18 PR SB
5 Maren GUNDERSEN LYB NOR NOR 2.27,79 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 10 år 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYD NOR NOR 55,91 SB
2 Sandra MICHALEC LYD NOR NOR 1.01,46 SB
3 Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD LYC NOR NOR 1.05,43 PR SB
4 Lillian SPARBY LYC NOR NOR 1.07,40 PR SB
5 Vilma FOSSUM LYC NOR NOR 1.07,54 SB
6 Sofie MOGSTAD LYC NOR NOR 1.09,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Women - 10 år 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYD NOR NOR 46,22 SB
2 Sandra MICHALEC LYD NOR NOR 50,37 SB
3 Vilma FOSSUM LYC NOR NOR 52,24 SB
4 Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD LYC NOR NOR 52,40 SB
5 Sofie MOGSTAD LYC NOR NOR 55,36 SB
6 Lillian SPARBY LYC NOR NOR 55,58 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Rekrutt 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie THORSHAUG LYE NOR NOR 15,54 SB
2 Sara MOGSTAD LYE NOR NOR 15,77 SB
3 Amelija BARZDAITE LYD NOR NOR 16,03 SB
4 Sanna Håve AASHEIM LYD NOR NOR 16,17 SB
5 Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ LYD NOR NOR 16,24 SB
6 Maren Bakken VOLD LYD NOR NOR 16,39 SB
7 Live HARVIKEN LYE NOR NOR 16,55 SB
8 Mathilde Olderli BERGET LYD NOR NOR 16,82 SB
9 Elisabeth PAGAR LYF NOR NOR 16,86 SB
10 Marie BIRKEDAL LYE NOR NOR 17,75 SB
11 Alida Helgevold BJØRNERUD LYF NOR NOR 17,87 SB
12 Kaia LØVLIE LYE NOR NOR 18,97 SB
13 Hermine GRINDEN L? NOR NOR 19,09 SB
14 Johanna MYHRER L? NOR NOR 21,99 SB
15 Sigrid THORSHAUG LYF NOR NOR 26,56 SB
16 Lotta MYHRER L? NOR NOR 1.11,99 SB
17 Maren HARVIKEN L? NOR NOR 1.58,17 SB

SB - Season Best

400m Women - Rekrutt 13 August 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Live HARVIKEN LYE NOR NOR 55,71 SB
2 Amelija BARZDAITE LYD NOR NOR 56,72 SB
3 Sanna Håve AASHEIM LYD NOR NOR 58,63 SB
4 Sara MOGSTAD LYE NOR NOR 59,23 SB
5 Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ LYD NOR NOR 59,34 SB
6 Sofie THORSHAUG LYE NOR NOR 1.00,89 SB
7 Mathilde Olderli BERGET LYD NOR NOR 1.01,43 SB
8 Maren Bakken VOLD LYD NOR NOR 1.01,92 SB
9 Alida Helgevold BJØRNERUD LYF NOR NOR 1.08,38 SB
10 Elisabeth PAGAR LYF NOR NOR 1.08,52 SB
11 Hermine GRINDEN L? NOR NOR 1.16,26 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names