Summer Competition - Mayor's Cup Letnie Zawody Łyżwiarstwa Szybkiego o Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Tomaszowa Mazowieckiego

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 30 - 31 July 2022 Source: arenalodowa.pl

500m Men 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK MB1 POL POL 43,51 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK MB1 POL POL 1.29,78 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C2 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maciej STAŃDO MC2 POL POL 43,42 PR SB
2 Jan PODSKARBI MC2 POL POL 43,67 PR SB
3 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MC2 POL POL 46,26 SB
4 Marcin OLCZAK MC2 POL POL 49,42 PR SB
5 Maksymilian MARSZAŁKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 56,34 PR SB
6 Oskar KAMIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 57,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C2 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan PODSKARBI MC2 POL POL 1.27,91 PR SB
2 Maciej STAŃDO MC2 POL POL 1.31,14 PR SB
3 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MC2 POL POL 1.37,32 SB
4 Marcin OLCZAK MC2 POL POL 1.41,62 PR SB
5 Maksymilian MARSZAŁKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.53,33 PR SB
6 Oskar KAMIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 2.09,91 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C1 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alan CICHOCKI MC1 POL POL 44,21 PR SB
2 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MC1 POL POL 45,15 PR SB
3 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MC1 POL POL 45,74 SB
4 Filip MIRZAŁEK MC1 POL POL 46,81 SB
5 Kryspin BATOR MC1 POL POL 47,96 SB
6 Aleksander DALZ MC1 POL POL 48,40 PR SB
7 Jakub GODZIK MC1 POL POL 1.06,00 SB
DQ Oskar SOLTAU MC1 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C1 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MC1 POL POL 1.28,73 PR SB
2 Alan CICHOCKI MC1 POL POL 1.29,87 PR SB
3 Filip MIRZAŁEK MC1 POL POL 1.33,90 SB
4 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MC1 POL POL 1.33,91 PR SB
5 Kryspin BATOR MC1 POL POL 1.37,72 PR SB
6 Aleksander DALZ MC1 POL POL 1.40,95 PR SB
7 Oskar SOLTAU MC1 POL POL 1.46,36 PR SB
8 Jakub GODZIK MC1 POL POL 2.19,36 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D2 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michał MARCHEWKA MYA POL POL 50,26 SB
2 Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI MYA POL POL 50,52 PR SB
3 Kornel ROSENBAJGER MYA POL POL 51,04 PR SB
4 Piotr MORAWA MYA POL POL 54,07 PR SB
5 Mateusz MAZUREK MYA POL POL 54,85 SB
6 Wiktor STYŚ MYA POL POL 1.02,21 PR SB
7 Szymon WOLSZCZAK MYA POL POL 1.05,03 SB
8 Mikołaj KOSTECKI MYA POL POL 1.11,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - Junior D2 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michał MARCHEWKA MYA POL POL 49,06 PR SB
2 Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI MYA POL POL 49,87 PR SB
3 Kornel ROSENBAJGER MYA POL POL 50,93 PR SB
4 Szymon WOLSZCZAK MYA POL POL 52,42 PR SB
5 Piotr MORAWA MYA POL POL 53,32 PR SB
6 Mateusz MAZUREK MYA POL POL 55,19
7 Wiktor STYŚ MYA POL POL 1.03,67
8 Mikołaj KOSTECKI MYA POL POL 1.27,88

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D1 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kacper POKRYWA MYB POL POL 51,44 PR SB
2 Jan MODZELEWSKI MYB POL POL 51,74 PR SB
3 Wojciech SKIMINA MYB POL POL 56,12 PR SB
4 Szymon PRĄTNICKI MYB POL POL 56,16 PR SB
5 Tieme BOUMA MYB NED NED 57,08 SB
6 Paweł WYSOKIŃSKI MYB POL POL 58,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kacper POKRYWA MYB POL POL 52,24
2 Szymon PRĄTNICKI MYB POL POL 54,84 PR SB
3 Wojciech SKIMINA MYB POL POL 56,85
4 Paweł WYSOKIŃSKI MYB POL POL 57,23 PR SB
5 Tieme BOUMA MYB NED NED 57,84
6 Jan MODZELEWSKI MYB POL POL 1.03,53

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E2 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natan JAKÓBCZYK MYC POL POL 12,14 SB
2 Wiktor LEGĘNCKI MYC POL POL 12,79 SB
3 Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI MYC POL POL 12,92 SB
4 Szymon STUDNIAREK MYC POL POL 13,37 SB
5 Józef PAWLIK MYC POL POL 14,12 SB
6 Hubert KAMIŃSKI MYC POL POL 14,40 SB
7 Adam HORDYŃSKI MYC POL POL 14,74 SB
8 Kacper ORŁOWSKI MYC POL POL 15,12 SB
9 Mark SHTEFN M? POL POL 22,07 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E2 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natan JAKÓBCZYK MYC POL POL 29,98 SB
2 Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI MYC POL POL 31,50 SB
3 Wiktor LEGĘNCKI MYC POL POL 31,58 SB
4 Szymon STUDNIAREK MYC POL POL 35,96 SB
5 Józef PAWLIK MYC POL POL 37,22 SB
6 Adam HORDYŃSKI MYC POL POL 38,65 SB
7 Kacper ORŁOWSKI MYC POL POL 39,81 SB
8 Hubert KAMIŃSKI MYC POL POL 43,90 SB
9 Mark SHTEFN M? POL POL 58,88 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E1 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antoni SKONECZNY MYD POL POL 13,21 SB
2 Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI MYD POL POL 13,26 SB
3 Gromosław CIEŚLAK MYD POL POL 14,34 SB
4 Filip MARCINKOWSKI MYD POL POL 14,46 SB
5 Ksawery WILAŃSKI MYD POL POL 14,70 SB
6 Tymoteusz HYTEL MYD POL POL 14,71 SB
7 Kacper BURAKOWSKI MYD POL POL 15,14 SB
8 Łukasz KOSTECKI MYD POL POL 16,06 SB
9 Łukasz GODZIK MYD POL POL 16,65 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E1 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI MYD POL POL 33,41 SB
2 Antoni SKONECZNY MYD POL POL 34,49 SB
3 Gromosław CIEŚLAK MYD POL POL 37,61 SB
4 Filip MARCINKOWSKI MYD POL POL 39,14 SB
5 Tymoteusz HYTEL MYD POL POL 39,62 SB
6 Kacper BURAKOWSKI MYD POL POL 41,46 SB
7 Łukasz GODZIK MYD POL POL 44,52 SB
8 Łukasz KOSTECKI MYD POL POL 51,23 SB
DNS Ksawery WILAŃSKI MYD POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F2 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Piotr DAWIEC MYE POL POL 15,28 SB
2 Antoni ŁAPIŁSKI MYE POL POL 17,85 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junior F2 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Piotr DAWIEC MYE POL POL 15,49
2 Antoni ŁAPIŁSKI MYE POL POL 16,96 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F1 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michał GODZIK MYF POL POL 16,98 SB
2 Miłosz ŻMUDZIŃSKI MYF POL POL 17,87 SB
3 Tymoteusz SMEJDA MYF POL POL 24,30 SB
4 Igor JURGIEL M? POL POL 27,47 SB
5 Szczepan ZIELIŃSKI M? POL POL 32,76 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junior F1 30 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michał GODZIK MYF POL POL 17,27
2 Miłosz ŻMUDZIŃSKI MYF POL POL 17,93
3 Igor JURGIEL M? POL POL 21,71 SB
4 Tymoteusz SMEJDA MYF POL POL 21,97 SB
5 Szczepan ZIELIŃSKI M? POL POL 30,72 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C2 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maciej STAŃDO MC2 POL POL 43,85
2 Jan PODSKARBI MC2 POL POL 43,99
3 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MC2 POL POL 45,24 SB
4 Marcin OLCZAK MC2 POL POL 49,86
5 Oskar KAMIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 58,18

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C2 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan PODSKARBI MC2 POL POL 1.26,56 PR SB
2 Maciej STAŃDO MC2 POL POL 1.32,18
3 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MC2 POL POL 1.35,99 SB
4 Marcin OLCZAK MC2 POL POL 1.43,49
5 Oskar KAMIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 2.22,34

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C1 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MC1 POL POL 44,16 PR SB
2 Alan CICHOCKI MC1 POL POL 44,20 PR SB
3 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MC1 POL POL 58,68
4 Jakub GODZIK MC1 POL POL 1.03,99 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C1 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MC1 POL POL 1.29,53
2 Alan CICHOCKI MC1 POL POL 1.31,76
3 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MC1 POL POL 1.34,27
4 Jakub GODZIK MC1 POL POL 2.18,12 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D2 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michał MARCHEWKA MYA POL POL 50,13
2 Kornel ROSENBAJGER MYA POL POL 50,85 PR SB
3 Szymon WOLSZCZAK MYA POL POL 52,62
4 Mateusz MAZUREK MYA POL POL 56,16
DNS Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MYA POL POL DNS
DNS Piotr MORAWA MYA POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - Junior D2 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michał MARCHEWKA MYA POL POL 50,46
2 Kornel ROSENBAJGER MYA POL POL 50,91
3 Szymon WOLSZCZAK MYA POL POL 52,91
4 Mateusz MAZUREK MYA POL POL 57,29

500m Men - Junior D1 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kacper POKRYWA MYB POL POL 51,24 PR SB
2 Jan MODZELEWSKI MYB POL POL 51,92

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kacper POKRYWA MYB POL POL 51,30
2 Jan MODZELEWSKI MYB POL POL 52,50

500m Men - Junior E2 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natan JAKÓBCZYK MYC POL POL 49,04 SB
2 Wiktor LEGĘNCKI MYC POL POL 50,13 PR SB
3 Szymon STUDNIAREK MYC POL POL 58,82 SB
4 Hubert KAMIŃSKI MYC POL POL 1.01,83 PR SB
5 Józef PAWLIK MYC POL POL 1.04,37 SB
6 Kacper ORŁOWSKI MYC POL POL 1.04,55 PR SB
7 Adam HORDYŃSKI MYC POL POL 1.11,34 SB
8 Mark SHTEFN M? POL POL 1.45,82 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E2 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natan JAKÓBCZYK MYC POL POL 12,19
2 Wiktor LEGĘNCKI MYC POL POL 12,55 SB
3 Szymon STUDNIAREK MYC POL POL 13,49
4 Józef PAWLIK MYC POL POL 14,23
5 Hubert KAMIŃSKI MYC POL POL 14,30 SB
6 Adam HORDYŃSKI MYC POL POL 14,39 SB
7 Kacper ORŁOWSKI MYC POL POL 15,08 SB
8 Mark SHTEFN M? POL POL 21,54 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E1 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gromosław CIEŚLAK MYD POL POL 1.01,41 PR SB
2 Łukasz GODZIK MYD POL POL 1.16,22 SB
DNS Tymoteusz HYTEL MYD POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E1 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gromosław CIEŚLAK MYD POL POL 14,05 SB
2 Łukasz GODZIK MYD POL POL 16,41 SB
DNS Tymoteusz HYTEL MYD POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F2 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antoni ŁAPIŁSKI MYE POL POL 17,16

100m (2) Men - Junior F2 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antoni ŁAPIŁSKI MYE POL POL 16,86 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F1 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michał GODZIK MYF POL POL 16,37 SB
2 Miłosz ŻMUDZIŃSKI MYF POL POL 17,42 SB
3 Tymoteusz SMEJDA MYF POL POL 20,60 SB
4 Igor JURGIEL M? POL POL 20,85 SB
5 Szczepan ZIELIŃSKI M? POL POL 29,17 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junior F1 31 July 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miłosz ŻMUDZIŃSKI MYF POL POL 17,83
2 Tymoteusz SMEJDA MYF POL POL 20,60 SB
3 Igor JURGIEL M? POL POL 20,93
4 Michał GODZIK MYF POL POL 23,09
5 Szczepan ZIELIŃSKI M? POL POL 29,16 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names