Russia - Allround/Sprint Championships 2022
Irkutsk-Baikal 19 - 20 March 2022 Source: vk.com/bigrussianreserve
500m Women - Allround 19 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 39,69 | ||
2 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,78 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,20 | ||
4 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 40,36 | ||
5 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN1 | IAR | 40,43 | ||
6 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN1 | IAR | 40,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN1 | IAR | 40,83 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 41,22 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,88 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 42,16 | ||
11 | Alisa BEKKER | LA2 | IAR | 42,35 | ||
12 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 42,60 | ||
13 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN4 | IAR | 43,63 | SB | |
14 | Polina BUKINA | LN4 | IAR | 43,92 | ||
15 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 43,98 | SB | |
16 | Polina UPIROVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 19 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 4.07,13 | TR | |
2 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.17,31 | ||
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 4.18,45 | ||
4 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 4.19,25 | ||
5 | Alisa BEKKER | LA2 | IAR | 4.22,83 | ||
6 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 4.23,28 | ||
7 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 4.28,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.30,39 | ||
9 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN1 | IAR | 4.33,55 | ||
10 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 4.35,29 | ||
11 | Polina UPIROVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.36,68 | ||
12 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.37,85 | ||
13 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN1 | IAR | 4.38,58 | PR SB | |
14 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN4 | IAR | 4.42,04 | ||
15 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.43,65 | ||
16 | Polina BUKINA | LN4 | IAR | 5.04,37 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 19 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 38,28 | ||
2 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 38,92 | ||
3 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 38,93 | ||
4 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN4 | IAR | 39,06 | ||
5 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 39,26 | ||
6 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 39,57 | ||
7 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN2 | IAR | 39,99 | ||
8 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 40,41 | ||
9 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN2 | IAR | 40,51 | ||
10 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN2 | IAR | 41,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN3 | IAR | 41,35 | ||
12 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,17 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN1 | IAR | 42,96 | ||
14 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 43,46 | ||
15 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 44,88 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 19 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.15,97 | TR | |
2 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN4 | IAR | 1.18,42 | ||
3 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.19,49 | ||
4 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.20,03 | ||
5 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.20,29 | ||
6 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.20,44 | ||
7 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.21,69 | ||
8 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,00 | ||
9 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,53 | ||
10 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN3 | IAR | 1.23,23 | ||
11 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.24,39 | ||
12 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,70 | ||
13 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 1.30,52 | ||
14 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.32,18 | SB | |
DNS | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 20 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.56,87 | ||
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,17 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.00,89 | ||
4 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 2.01,26 | ||
5 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 2.02,52 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN1 | IAR | 2.04,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Alisa BEKKER | LA2 | IAR | 2.05,34 | ||
8 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.05,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 2.06,17 | ||
10 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN1 | IAR | 2.07,92 | ||
11 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.08,24 | ||
12 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 2.10,17 | ||
13 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN4 | IAR | 2.13,54 | ||
14 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.13,58 | ||
15 | Polina UPIROVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.14,39 | ||
16 | Polina BUKINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.19,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Allround 20 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 7.12,26 | TR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN3 | IAR | 7.25,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 7.33,13 | ||
4 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 7.38,22 | ||
5 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 7.38,83 | SB | |
6 | Alisa BEKKER | LA2 | IAR | 7.44,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 8.00,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN1 | IAR | 8.04,79 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 20 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN4 | IAR | 39,18 | ||
2 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,28 | ||
3 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 39,64 | ||
4 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 40,17 | ||
5 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN2 | IAR | 40,41(6) | ||
6 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 40,41(9) | ||
7 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN2 | IAR | 41,14 | ||
8 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN2 | IAR | 41,26 | PR SB | |
9 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN3 | IAR | 41,28 | ||
10 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,05 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN1 | IAR | 43,01 | ||
12 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 43,72 | ||
13 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 45,32 | ||
DQ | Kristina SILAEVA | LN3 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 20 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,01 | ||
2 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN4 | IAR | 1.18,69 | ||
3 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.20,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.21,62 | ||
5 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,72 | PR SB | |
6 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.22,35 | ||
7 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN3 | IAR | 1.22,75 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,65 | ||
9 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN1 | IAR | 1.28,99 | ||
10 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,00 | ||
11 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.33,52 | ||
12 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.58,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names