FryslanCup Finale Jun. C/B + Gewestelijke Wedstr. A Jun. en Ouder

Heerenveen (NED) 7 March 2022 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Women 7 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna BOERSMA LN2 NED NED 39,36
2 Silke HIJMA LA1 NED NED 42,11
3 Tessa OUDMAN LN3 NED NED 42,67
4 Mettie de VEGT L30 NED NED 44,72 PR SB
5 Selina de JONG LN4 NED NED 44,90 SB
DQ Fenna de BOER LA2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 7 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fenna de BOER LA2 NED NED 1.23,90
2 Tessa OUDMAN LN3 NED NED 1.27,22
3 Selina de JONG LN4 NED NED 1.31,99 SB
WDR Anna BOERSMA LN2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

1500m Women 7 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Silke HIJMA LA1 NED NED 2.11,20
2 Mettie de VEGT L30 NED NED 2.17,61

3000m Women 7 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna Marit SYBRANDI LA1 NED NED 4.43,62

500m Women - Junioren B 7 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Cerinthe de JONGE LB2 NED NED 42,26 PR SB
2 Lotte DONDERWINKEL LB1 NED NED 42,49 PR SB
3 Elbrich NICOLAY LB1 NED NED 43,80 PR SB
4 Nynke BOONSTRA LB2 NED NED 44,22 PR SB
5 Mirjam THOMAS LB1 NED NED 44,83
6 Nynke TINGA LB1 NED NED 46,44 PR SB
7 Joska HIJLKEMA LB1 NED NED 47,19 PR SB
8 Elbrich KOOISTRA LB1 NED NED 47,43
WDR Maren de GRAAF LB2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women - Junioren B 7 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lotte DONDERWINKEL LB1 NED NED 43,06
2 Joska HIJLKEMA LB1 NED NED 47,44
3 Elbrich KOOISTRA LB1 NED NED 48,56

1000m Women - Junioren B 7 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lotte DONDERWINKEL LB1 NED NED 1.25,99 PR SB
2 Cerinthe de JONGE LB2 NED NED 1.26,31 PR SB
3 Gerbrich de HAAN LB1 NED NED 1.30,60 PR SB
4 Femke van der HOEK LB2 NED NED 1.34,90
5 Roos de VRIES LB2 NED NED 1.35,76
6 Elbrich KOOISTRA LB1 NED NED 1.37,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junioren B 7 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leia van der TEMPEL LB2 NED NED 2.10,63
2 Donna Noor GEMSER LB1 NED NED 2.15,65
3 Elbrich NICOLAY LB1 NED NED 2.16,07 PR SB
4 Nynke BOONSTRA LB2 NED NED 2.18,08 PR SB
5 Nynke TINGA LB1 NED NED 2.22,67
6 Marloes LEISTRA LB2 NED NED 2.24,17
7 Jenieke KUIKEN LB2 NED NED 2.26,08 PR SB
8 Corien de JONG LB1 NED NED 2.35,54 SB
DNF Mirjam THOMAS LB1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junioren C 7 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marika de GLEE LC2 NED NED 42,01 PR SB
2 Lieke HIJLKEMA LC2 NED NED 43,59 PR SB
3 Willeke BOUWHUIS LC1 NED NED 43,91
4 Naomi KAMMERAAT LC1 NED NED 45,09 PR SB
5 Marit van der MEER (2008.01) LC1 NED NED 46,33 PR SB
6 Freya GOERRES LC1 NED NED 47,24
7 Nienke VALKENBURG LC2 NED NED 47,68
8 Britt STEG LC1 NED NED 48,84

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women - Junioren C 7 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marika de GLEE LC2 NED NED 42,38
2 Lieke HIJLKEMA LC2 NED NED 44,44
3 Naomi KAMMERAAT LC1 NED NED 45,67
4 Marit van der MEER (2008.01) LC1 NED NED 46,55
5 Freya GOERRES LC1 NED NED 47,16
6 Britt STEG LC1 NED NED 48,09 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junioren C 7 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Willeke BOUWHUIS LC1 NED NED 1.28,85 PR SB
2 Lieke HIJLKEMA LC2 NED NED 1.29,95 PR SB
3 Naomi KAMMERAAT LC1 NED NED 1.31,20 PR SB
4 Freya GOERRES LC1 NED NED 1.35,82
5 Nienke VALKENBURG LC2 NED NED 1.37,70
6 Lieke VISSER LC1 NED NED 1.37,90 PR SB
7 Britt STEG LC1 NED NED 1.38,61
8 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LC1 NED NED 1.41,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junioren C 7 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marika de GLEE LC2 NED NED 2.10,12 PR SB
2 Anouk CNOSSEN LC2 NED NED 2.29,76 PR SB
3 Amber WIETSMA LC1 NED NED 2.31,67
4 Femke BOSKMA LC2 NED NED 2.35,43 PR SB
5 Janine POSTMA LC2 NED NED 2.36,35 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names