M.G. Isakova Memorial

Kirov 4 March 2022 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Men - Junior B 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR 39,28
2 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,48
3 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,99
4 Savelij PANTELEEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,11
5 Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,10
6 Mikhail MALAFIEV M? IAR IAR 44,20 SB
7 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 44,36
8 Artem ARTEEV M? IAR IAR 45,34 PR SB
9 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 46,61
10 Maksim UTROBIN MB2 IAR IAR 46,94
11 Danil NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 47,06
12 Matvej POLYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 47,25

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,68
2 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,06
3 Savelij PANTELEEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,30
4 Mikhail MALAFIEV M? IAR IAR 1.31,46 SB
5 Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.32,47
6 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.33,86
7 Maksim UTROBIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.37,35
8 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.37,36
9 Matvej POLYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.38,70
10 Danil NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.38,78 PR SB
11 Artem ARTEEV M? IAR IAR 1.40,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Men - Junior B 4 March 2022

Rank Team Time
1 Shakhmatov, Tataurov, Nikulin IAR IAR 1.38,20
Ilya SHAKHMATOV Ilya TATAUROV Danil NIKULIN
2 Limonov, Polyakov, Panteleev IAR IAR 1.41,79
Vadim LIMONOV Matvej POLYAKOV Savelij PANTELEEV
DQ Durkin, Vakhrushev, Chuchajkin IAR IAR DQ
Kirill DURKIN Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN

500m Men - Junior C/D 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,37
2 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 42,53
3 Anton STEPANOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,65
4 Timofej TREFILOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,84(1)
5 Sergej KONDAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 44,84(4)
6 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,20
7 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 45,53
8 Daniil KATAEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,99 SB
9 Yakim PENKIN MYA IAR IAR 46,03
10 Pavel FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,20
11 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 46,93
12 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,17
13 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV MYA IAR IAR 47,76 PR SB
14 Vladislav KOSHELEV MYA IAR IAR 47,88
15 Vladislav TURUSHEV MYA IAR IAR 49,60
16 Amir LANOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 49,80
17 Timofej KOSHKIN M? IAR IAR 50,07 PR SB
18 Nikita ANOKHIN M? IAR IAR 50,45 PR SB
19 Aleksandr TITKOV MYA IAR IAR 50,60
20 Arsenij RUBCZOV MYA IAR IAR 50,99 PR SB
21 Maksim NOVOSELOV MC2 IAR IAR 51,03
22 Vsevolod MIKHEEV MC1 IAR IAR 53,18
23 Rodion RYABCHUK MYA IAR IAR 54,00 PR SB
24 Egor YUFEREV MYB IAR IAR 54,06
25 Fedor ZHUKOV M? IAR IAR 54,54 PR SB
26 Vitalij PETUKHOV MYB IAR IAR 55,28
27 Egor SHARPAJ M? IAR IAR 56,52 PR SB
28 Andrej OVSYANNIKOV M? IAR IAR 56,73 PR SB
29 Matvej KOROTAEV M? IAR IAR 56,95
30 Andrej ZYKIN M? IAR IAR 57,20 PR SB
31 Maksim ZYAZEV M? IAR IAR 57,71
32 Arsenij MEDVEDKOV M? IAR IAR 59,51 PR SB
33 Andrej DEVYATYKH M? IAR IAR 59,84
34 Ivan STARODUBCEV MYA IAR IAR 59,93 PR SB
35 Mark KOCHUROV M? IAR IAR 59,97 PR SB
36 Egor VEDERNIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.00,35 PR SB
37 Ilya KOREPANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.02,67
38 Prokhor TALANKIN M? IAR IAR 1.02,78 PR SB
39 Maksim CHERVOTKIN M? IAR IAR 1.02,94 PR SB
40 Artem AKTANAEV M? IAR IAR 1.03,86 PR SB
41 Matvej FOFANOV M? IAR IAR 1.04,54 SB
42 Lev TIMKIN M? IAR IAR 1.05,34 PR SB
43 Stepan ZAMYATIN M? IAR IAR 1.06,99 PR SB
44 Timofej SHUMSKIKH M? IAR IAR 1.07,26
45 Andrej KASHIRIN M? IAR IAR 1.11,54 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artemij KAZAKOVCEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem POSAZHENNIKOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Yaroslav PUSHKAREV M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C/D 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.25,84
2 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,82
3 Sergej KONDAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,61
4 Stepan VERSHININ MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,67
5 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,01 SB
6 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,19
7 Anton STEPANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,48
8 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.40,55
9 Timofej TREFILOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,69
10 Pavel FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,15 PR SB
11 Daniil KATAEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,18
12 Maksim NOVOSELOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.42,74 PR SB
13 Amir LANOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 1.42,80
14 Ilya KOREPANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,78 PR SB
15 Vladislav TURUSHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.45,60 PR SB
16 Timofej KOSHKIN M? IAR IAR 1.46,63 PR SB
17 Vsevolod MIKHEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.49,82
18 Nikita ANOKHIN M? IAR IAR 1.50,18
19 Timofej SHUMSKIKH M? IAR IAR 1.51,62
20 Arsenij RUBCZOV MYA IAR IAR 1.51,90 PR SB
21 Egor YUFEREV MYB IAR IAR 1.55,65
22 Rodion RYABCHUK MYA IAR IAR 1.58,04 PR SB
23 Egor SHARPAJ M? IAR IAR 1.58,69 PR SB
24 Vitalij PETUKHOV MYB IAR IAR 2.00,63 PR SB
25 Matvej KOROTAEV M? IAR IAR 2.01,01 PR SB
26 Andrej OVSYANNIKOV M? IAR IAR 2.01,84 PR SB
27 Ivan STARODUBCEV MYA IAR IAR 2.01,87 PR SB
28 Fedor ZHUKOV M? IAR IAR 2.04,45
29 Egor VEDERNIKOV M? IAR IAR 2.05,43 PR SB
30 Maksim ZYAZEV M? IAR IAR 2.05,98
31 Andrej ZYKIN M? IAR IAR 2.06,16 PR SB
32 Andrej DEVYATYKH M? IAR IAR 2.06,38
33 Matvej FOFANOV M? IAR IAR 2.12,67 SB
34 Prokhor TALANKIN M? IAR IAR 2.14,52 PR SB
35 Maksim CHERVOTKIN M? IAR IAR 2.16,19 PR SB
36 Mark KOCHUROV M? IAR IAR 2.17,31 PR SB
37 Artem AKTANAEV M? IAR IAR 2.20,23 PR SB
38 Stepan ZAMYATIN M? IAR IAR 2.25,98 PR SB
DNS Artemij KAZAKOVCEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem POSAZHENNIKOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Yaroslav PUSHKAREV M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Men - Junior C/D 4 March 2022

Rank Team Time
1 Shishkin, Shakhmatov, Trefilov IAR IAR 1.38,36
Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) Kirill SHAKHMATOV Timofej TREFILOV
2 Filimonov, Penkin, Kondaurov IAR IAR 1.44,20
Pavel FILIMONOV Yakim PENKIN Sergej KONDAUROV
3 Kataev, Stepanov, Kostousov IAR IAR 1.47,85
Daniil KATAEV Anton STEPANOV Ivan KOSTOUSOV
4 Lanovoj, Turushev, Korepanov IAR IAR 1.56,30
Amir LANOVOJ Vladislav TURUSHEV Ilya KOREPANOV
DNS Shumskikh, Kazakovcev, Zyazev IAR IAR DNS
Timofej SHUMSKIKH Artemij KAZAKOVCEV Maksim ZYAZEV

Native Language Names