StuupCup 2022

Heerenveen (NED) 4 - 5 March 2022 Source: I. Janssen / Stuupsport

500m Men - Junior A1 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexander FARTHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 37,72
2 Sebastian FORSMARK MA1 SWE SWE 37,97
3 Kaspar NORBERG MA1 SWE SWE 38,15 PR SB
4 Gustav ARNELL MN4 SWE SWE 38,59
5 Simon JEPPSSON MA1 SWE SWE 39,34 PR SB
6 Emil KLOCKAR MN1 SWE SWE 40,44
7 Ask DARUP MA1 NOR NOR 40,97
8 Filip WITKOWSKI MN1 POL POL 43,97 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A1 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexander FARTHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 1.52,74
2 Kaspar NORBERG MA1 SWE SWE 1.54,35
3 Gustav ARNELL MN4 SWE SWE 1.54,83
4 Simon JEPPSSON MA1 SWE SWE 1.57,92
5 Sebastian FORSMARK MA1 SWE SWE 1.58,04 PR SB
6 Emil KLOCKAR MN1 SWE SWE 1.58,81 PR SB
7 Ask DARUP MA1 NOR NOR 2.10,15
8 Filip WITKOWSKI MN1 POL POL 2.17,72 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B2 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aron AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 38,34 PR SB
2 Finn Elias HANEBERG MB2 NOR NOR 38,49
3 Michiel de GROOT MB2 NED NED 38,96
4 Joël BOM MB2 NED NED 39,12 PR SB
5 Felix SCHUSSLER MB2 NED NED 39,32 PR SB
6 Filip Møller NORDAL MB1 NOR NOR 39,34
7 Kamil SITNIK MB2 POL POL 39,90 PR SB
8 Manuel DE CARLI MB2 ITA ITA 40,02 PR SB
9 Thijs van de BURGT MB2 NED NED 40,09
10 Thijs van BOSTELEN MB2 NED NED 40,39
11 Alessandro Antonio COVELLI MB2 ITA ITA 41,04 PR SB
12 Nout TATES MB2 NED NED 41,10 PR SB
13 Hugo KLOCKAR MB2 SWE SWE 42,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B2 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michiel de GROOT MB2 NED NED 3.57,73 PR SB
2 Finn Elias HANEBERG MB2 NOR NOR 4.03,22 PR SB
3 Joël BOM MB2 NED NED 4.04,46 PR SB
4 Filip Møller NORDAL MB1 NOR NOR 4.06,59 PR SB
5 Thijs van BOSTELEN MB2 NED NED 4.07,56 PR SB
6 Manuel DE CARLI MB2 ITA ITA 4.12,00 PR SB
7 Thijs van de BURGT MB2 NED NED 4.12,39 PR SB
8 Aron AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 4.13,55 PR SB
9 Alessandro Antonio COVELLI MB2 ITA ITA 4.24,58 PR SB
10 Felix SCHUSSLER MB2 NED NED 4.27,17 PR SB
11 Kamil SITNIK MB2 POL POL 4.29,06 PR SB
12 Nout TATES MB2 NED NED 4.29,65 PR SB
13 Hugo KLOCKAR MB2 SWE SWE 4.41,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B1 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tygo KOMPIER MB1 NED NED 38,36 PR SB
2 Tijs van GENNIP MB1 NED NED 38,75
3 Rinse FRANKEN MB1 NED NED 39,51 PR SB
4 Eise van SCHIJNDEL MB1 NED NED 40,33
5 Ibe HOEDEMAN MB1 NED NED 40,87
6 Simone DE CARLI MB1 ITA ITA 40,96 PR SB
7 Julian ZIMMERLING MB1 AUT AUT 41,08
8 Anton ERIKSSON MB1 SWE SWE 41,52
9 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB1 AUT AUT 42,40 PR SB
10 Federico PEGHINI MB1 ITA ITA 42,97 PR SB
11 Twan KUIPERS MB1 NED NED 43,59 PR SB
12 Art Markkus TAMM MB1 EST EST 45,73
13 Kjell SLENEMA MB1 NED NED 46,64
14 Evan LEEUWIS MB1 NED NED 46,65

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B1 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tygo KOMPIER MB1 NED NED 1.16,23
2 Rinse FRANKEN MB1 NED NED 1.17,66 PR SB
3 Tijs van GENNIP MB1 NED NED 1.18,74
4 Eise van SCHIJNDEL MB1 NED NED 1.20,17
5 Julian ZIMMERLING MB1 AUT AUT 1.21,66
6 Ibe HOEDEMAN MB1 NED NED 1.21,85 PR SB
7 Simone DE CARLI MB1 ITA ITA 1.23,14
8 Anton ERIKSSON MB1 SWE SWE 1.24,17
9 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB1 AUT AUT 1.26,25
10 Federico PEGHINI MB1 ITA ITA 1.26,61
11 Twan KUIPERS MB1 NED NED 1.27,67 PR SB
12 Kjell SLENEMA MB1 NED NED 1.29,48 PR SB
13 Evan LEEUWIS MB1 NED NED 1.32,47 PR SB
14 Art Markkus TAMM MB1 EST EST 1.33,68 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C2 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MC2 NOR NOR 37,53 PR SB
2 Daniele ZAMPEDRI MC2 ITA ITA 38,94 PR SB
3 Daan van ZWIENEN MC2 NED NED 39,35 PR SB
4 Mattia LEONARDELLI MC2 ITA ITA 39,75
5 Eirik ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 40,12 PR SB
6 Geophrey COENRAAD MC2 NED NED 40,13
7 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MC2 NOR NOR 40,95
8 Sammi VAN VLIET MC2 SWE SWE 41,18 PR SB
9 Edsger van FELIUS MC2 NED NED 41,44
10 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC2 POL POL 42,14 PR SB
11 Julian KANT MC2 NED NED 42,45 PR SB
12 Aron FEIRING MC2 NOR NOR 42,63
13 Ynze NIJLAND MC2 NED NED 43,34 PR SB
14 Isak BENGTSSON MC2 SWE SWE 44,74 PR SB
15 Stefan HUIZINGA MC2 NED NED 48,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C2 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.15,68 PR SB
2 Daniele ZAMPEDRI MC2 ITA ITA 1.18,12
3 Edsger van FELIUS MC2 NED NED 1.18,96 PR SB
4 Mattia LEONARDELLI MC2 ITA ITA 1.19,05 PR SB
5 Geophrey COENRAAD MC2 NED NED 1.19,26 PR SB
6 Daan van ZWIENEN MC2 NED NED 1.19,65 PR SB
7 Eirik ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.20,14 PR SB
8 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.21,50 PR SB
9 Julian KANT MC2 NED NED 1.24,88 PR SB
10 Sammi VAN VLIET MC2 SWE SWE 1.25,45 PR SB
11 Aron FEIRING MC2 NOR NOR 1.25,61 PR SB
12 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC2 POL POL 1.28,69 PR SB
13 Ynze NIJLAND MC2 NED NED 1.29,53 PR SB
14 Stefan HUIZINGA MC2 NED NED 1.36,62 PR SB
15 Isak BENGTSSON MC2 SWE SWE 1.50,22
DNS Jurre BENNINK MC1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C1 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sem SPRUIT MC1 NED NED 40,06 PR SB
2 John BERNARDI MC1 ITA ITA 40,85 PR SB
3 Thomas PROVERBIO MC1 ITA ITA 41,21 PR SB
4 Andrzej GRZELAK MC1 POL POL 41,50 PR SB
5 Joris MULDER MC1 NED NED 43,13 PR SB
6 Thijs WIERSMA MC1 NED NED 43,16
7 Maciej STAŃDO MC1 POL POL 44,28
8 Huub ADEMA MC1 NED NED 44,30 PR SB
9 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MC1 POL POL 45,11
10 Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MC1 POL POL 45,67 PR SB
11 August Herlin RØKAAS MC1 NOR NOR 45,78 PR SB
12 Sten TALUMAA MC1 EST EST 46,31
13 Sven POST MC1 NED NED 47,50 PR SB
14 Hein TATES MC1 NED NED 48,03 PR SB
15 Isak WINNERSTAM MC1 SWE SWE 49,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C1 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sem SPRUIT MC1 NED NED 1.18,98 PR SB
2 John BERNARDI MC1 ITA ITA 1.22,52 PR SB
3 Thomas PROVERBIO MC1 ITA ITA 1.23,09 PR SB
4 Thijs WIERSMA MC1 NED NED 1.24,16
5 Joris MULDER MC1 NED NED 1.25,42 PR SB
6 Andrzej GRZELAK MC1 POL POL 1.26,95 PR SB
7 Huub ADEMA MC1 NED NED 1.29,01 PR SB
8 Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.31,59 PR SB
9 Maciej STAŃDO MC1 POL POL 1.32,94
10 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MC1 POL POL 1.34,28 PR SB
11 Sven POST MC1 NED NED 1.34,97 PR SB
12 August Herlin RØKAAS MC1 NOR NOR 1.35,22 PR SB
13 Sten TALUMAA MC1 EST EST 1.36,39
14 Hein TATES MC1 NED NED 1.36,89 PR SB
15 Isak WINNERSTAM MC1 SWE SWE 1.42,12 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Pupillen A 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jack BOEKEMA MYA NED NED 41,04
2 Matteo GIANOTTI MYA ITA ITA 43,97
3 Edoardo ABIS MYA ITA ITA 44,13
4 Mateusz WEŁNICKI MYA POL POL 44,35
5 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYA POL POL 44,79 PR SB
6 Alan CICHOCKI MYA POL POL 45,31
7 Audun SEMB MYA NOR NOR 48,13
8 Niels HIDDINK MYA NED NED 49,46
9 Martinus Haldorsen SØMME MYA NOR NOR 53,97 PR SB
10 Jelle BAKKER (2010) MYB NED NED 58,11 PR SB
11 Bas GROOTENHUIS MYB NED NED 59,09 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Pupillen A 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Edoardo ABIS MYA ITA ITA 26,97 SB
2 Matteo GIANOTTI MYA ITA ITA 27,77 SB
3 Alan CICHOCKI MYA POL POL 27,91 SB
4 Mateusz WEŁNICKI MYA POL POL 28,04 SB
5 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYA POL POL 28,36 SB
6 Audun SEMB MYA NOR NOR 30,36 SB
7 Niels HIDDINK MYA NED NED 30,76 SB
8 Martinus Haldorsen SØMME MYA NOR NOR 33,69 SB
9 Jelle BAKKER (2010) MYB NED NED 35,88 SB
10 Jack BOEKEMA MYA NED NED 38,84
11 Bas GROOTENHUIS MYB NED NED 45,54

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Pupillen C/B 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johannes HOOMANS MYB NED NED 45,07 PR SB
2 Piotr MOLINAROLI MYB ITA ITA 45,26
3 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MYA POL POL 45,44 PR SB
4 Przemysław KOCAN MYB POL POL 46,76 PR SB
5 Mateusz MAMCARZ MYB POL POL 47,81 PR SB
6 R. BRINA MYB AUT AUT 47,84 PR SB
7 Simone ZAMPEDRI MYB ITA ITA 48,32 PR SB
8 Natan JAKÓBCZYK MYD POL POL 48,53 PR SB
9 Alex MATERA MYC POL POL 48,67
10 Emil WINNERSTAM MYB SWE SWE 51,73 PR SB
11 Arjen HIEMSTRA MYB NED NED 52,76 PR SB
12 Sebastian LARNEFELDT MYB SWE SWE 56,15 PR SB
13 Joël JANSSEN MYB NED NED 57,87 PR SB
14 Sverre de VEGT MYD NED NED 1.01,70 PR SB
15 Pepijn van LEEUWEN (2) MYC NED NED 1.03,31 PR SB
16 Fimme van DIJK MYC NED NED 1.05,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Pupillen C/B 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johannes HOOMANS MYB NED NED 27,95 SB
2 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MYA POL POL 28,52 SB
3 Piotr MOLINAROLI MYB ITA ITA 28,60
4 Przemysław KOCAN MYB POL POL 29,36 SB
5 Natan JAKÓBCZYK MYD POL POL 29,61 SB
6 Simone ZAMPEDRI MYB ITA ITA 30,09 SB
7 R. BRINA MYB AUT AUT 30,35 SB
8 Alex MATERA MYC POL POL 30,43
9 Emil WINNERSTAM MYB SWE SWE 31,74 SB
10 Arjen HIEMSTRA MYB NED NED 33,25 SB
11 Sebastian LARNEFELDT MYB SWE SWE 34,86 SB
12 Joël JANSSEN MYB NED NED 36,19 SB
13 Pepijn van LEEUWEN (2) MYC NED NED 37,40 SB
14 Sverre de VEGT MYD NED NED 38,29
15 Fimme van DIJK MYC NED NED 39,06 SB
DNS Mateusz MAMCARZ MYB POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A1 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexander FARTHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 1.13,97
2 Kaspar NORBERG MA1 SWE SWE 1.14,90 PR SB
3 Gustav ARNELL MN4 SWE SWE 1.15,17 PR SB
4 Sebastian FORSMARK MA1 SWE SWE 1.15,34
5 Simon JEPPSSON MA1 SWE SWE 1.16,24 PR SB
6 Emil KLOCKAR MN1 SWE SWE 1.18,11 PR SB
7 Ask DARUP MA1 NOR NOR 1.22,80
8 Filip WITKOWSKI MN1 POL POL 1.27,58 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A1 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaspar NORBERG MA1 SWE SWE 3.58,53 PR SB
2 Alexander FARTHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 4.00,09
3 Gustav ARNELL MN4 SWE SWE 4.02,38 PR SB
4 Emil KLOCKAR MN1 SWE SWE 4.10,55 PR SB
5 Simon JEPPSSON MA1 SWE SWE 4.11,79
6 Sebastian FORSMARK MA1 SWE SWE 4.19,81 PR SB
7 Ask DARUP MA1 NOR NOR 4.37,58
8 Filip WITKOWSKI MN1 POL POL 5.00,71 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B2 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn Elias HANEBERG MB2 NOR NOR 1.15,19 PR SB
2 Aron AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 1.15,78 PR SB
3 Michiel de GROOT MB2 NED NED 1.15,99 PR SB
4 Filip Møller NORDAL MB1 NOR NOR 1.16,33 PR SB
5 Joël BOM MB2 NED NED 1.17,15 PR SB
6 Thijs van BOSTELEN MB2 NED NED 1.17,74 PR SB
7 Manuel DE CARLI MB2 ITA ITA 1.18,68 PR SB
8 Felix SCHUSSLER MB2 NED NED 1.19,44 PR SB
9 Thijs van de BURGT MB2 NED NED 1.20,29 PR SB
10 Nout TATES MB2 NED NED 1.20,88 PR SB
11 Alessandro Antonio COVELLI MB2 ITA ITA 1.21,04 PR SB
12 Kamil SITNIK MB2 POL POL 1.21,28 PR SB
13 Hugo KLOCKAR MB2 SWE SWE 1.25,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B2 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michiel de GROOT MB2 NED NED 1.54,93
2 Finn Elias HANEBERG MB2 NOR NOR 1.55,76
3 Joël BOM MB2 NED NED 1.57,08 PR SB
4 Filip Møller NORDAL MB1 NOR NOR 1.57,27 PR SB
5 Thijs van BOSTELEN MB2 NED NED 1.59,61
6 Aron AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 2.00,02
7 Manuel DE CARLI MB2 ITA ITA 2.00,72 PR SB
8 Thijs van de BURGT MB2 NED NED 2.02,53
9 Felix SCHUSSLER MB2 NED NED 2.03,51 PR SB
10 Alessandro Antonio COVELLI MB2 ITA ITA 2.06,07 PR SB
11 Nout TATES MB2 NED NED 2.06,45 PR SB
12 Kamil SITNIK MB2 POL POL 2.07,55 PR SB
13 Hugo KLOCKAR MB2 SWE SWE 2.12,08 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B1 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tygo KOMPIER MB1 NED NED 38,29 PR SB
2 Rinse FRANKEN MB1 NED NED 39,69
3 Eise van SCHIJNDEL MB1 NED NED 40,51
4 Julian ZIMMERLING MB1 AUT AUT 40,70 PR SB
5 Simone DE CARLI MB1 ITA ITA 41,06
6 Anton ERIKSSON MB1 SWE SWE 41,97
7 Ibe HOEDEMAN MB1 NED NED 42,50
8 Federico PEGHINI MB1 ITA ITA 43,03
9 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB1 AUT AUT 43,11
10 Twan KUIPERS MB1 NED NED 43,77
11 Art Markkus TAMM MB1 EST EST 45,00 PR SB
12 Kjell SLENEMA MB1 NED NED 46,17
DNS Evan LEEUWIS MB1 NED NED DNS
DQ Tijs van GENNIP MB1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B1 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tygo KOMPIER MB1 NED NED 1.55,26 PR SB
2 Rinse FRANKEN MB1 NED NED 1.58,07 PR SB
3 Tijs van GENNIP MB1 NED NED 1.58,21 PR SB
4 Eise van SCHIJNDEL MB1 NED NED 2.01,15
5 Anton ERIKSSON MB1 SWE SWE 2.07,58 PR SB
6 Ibe HOEDEMAN MB1 NED NED 2.08,11
7 Julian ZIMMERLING MB1 AUT AUT 2.08,88
8 Simone DE CARLI MB1 ITA ITA 2.09,27 PR SB
9 Twan KUIPERS MB1 NED NED 2.12,11 PR SB
10 Federico PEGHINI MB1 ITA ITA 2.12,21 PR SB
11 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB1 AUT AUT 2.17,69
12 Kjell SLENEMA MB1 NED NED 2.17,75 PR SB
13 Art Markkus TAMM MB1 EST EST 2.22,59 PR SB
DNS Evan LEEUWIS MB1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C2 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MC2 NOR NOR 37,58
2 Daniele ZAMPEDRI MC2 ITA ITA 38,76 PR SB
3 Daan van ZWIENEN MC2 NED NED 39,38
4 Geophrey COENRAAD MC2 NED NED 39,43 PR SB
5 Eirik ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 40,47
6 Edsger van FELIUS MC2 NED NED 41,40
7 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MC2 NOR NOR 41,63
8 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC2 POL POL 41,64 PR SB
9 Sammi VAN VLIET MC2 SWE SWE 41,94
10 Aron FEIRING MC2 NOR NOR 42,72
11 Ynze NIJLAND MC2 NED NED 43,48
12 Isak BENGTSSON MC2 SWE SWE 45,05
13 Stefan HUIZINGA MC2 NED NED 47,62 PR SB
14 Julian KANT MC2 NED NED 58,81
DNS Jurre BENNINK MC1 NED NED DNS
DQ Mattia LEONARDELLI MC2 ITA ITA DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C2 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.57,29 PR SB
2 Daniele ZAMPEDRI MC2 ITA ITA 2.00,84 PR SB
3 Mattia LEONARDELLI MC2 ITA ITA 2.01,02 PR SB
4 Edsger van FELIUS MC2 NED NED 2.01,51 PR SB
5 Geophrey COENRAAD MC2 NED NED 2.03,11 PR SB
6 Eirik ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.03,28 PR SB
7 Daan van ZWIENEN MC2 NED NED 2.05,40 PR SB
8 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.06,29
9 Julian KANT MC2 NED NED 2.10,52 PR SB
10 Sammi VAN VLIET MC2 SWE SWE 2.11,37 PR SB
11 Aron FEIRING MC2 NOR NOR 2.12,89 PR SB
12 Isak BENGTSSON MC2 SWE SWE 2.16,64 PR SB
13 Ynze NIJLAND MC2 NED NED 2.18,18 PR SB
14 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC2 POL POL 2.22,33 PR SB
15 Stefan HUIZINGA MC2 NED NED 2.23,51 PR SB
DNS Jurre BENNINK MC1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C1 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sem SPRUIT MC1 NED NED 39,74 PR SB
2 John BERNARDI MC1 ITA ITA 41,20
3 Thomas PROVERBIO MC1 ITA ITA 41,33
4 Andrzej GRZELAK MC1 POL POL 41,34 PR SB
5 Thijs WIERSMA MC1 NED NED 42,44 PR SB
6 Joris MULDER MC1 NED NED 43,13 PR SB
7 Huub ADEMA MC1 NED NED 43,92 PR SB
8 Maciej STAŃDO MC1 POL POL 43,95 PR SB
9 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MC1 POL POL 44,62 PR SB
10 Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MC1 POL POL 44,90 PR SB
11 Sten TALUMAA MC1 EST EST 45,78
12 August Herlin RØKAAS MC1 NOR NOR 45,87
13 Sven POST MC1 NED NED 47,92
14 Hein TATES MC1 NED NED 48,24
15 Isak WINNERSTAM MC1 SWE SWE 48,84 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C1 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sem SPRUIT MC1 NED NED 1.19,26
2 Thomas PROVERBIO MC1 ITA ITA 1.23,10
3 Thijs WIERSMA MC1 NED NED 1.24,02 PR SB
4 John BERNARDI MC1 ITA ITA 1.24,04
5 Joris MULDER MC1 NED NED 1.26,33
6 Andrzej GRZELAK MC1 POL POL 1.26,83 PR SB
7 Huub ADEMA MC1 NED NED 1.29,31
8 Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.31,63
9 Maciej STAŃDO MC1 POL POL 1.33,18
10 Sven POST MC1 NED NED 1.34,29 PR SB
11 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MC1 POL POL 1.34,35
12 August Herlin RØKAAS MC1 NOR NOR 1.35,51
13 Sten TALUMAA MC1 EST EST 1.36,24
14 Hein TATES MC1 NED NED 1.37,95
15 Isak WINNERSTAM MC1 SWE SWE 1.41,30 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Pupillen A 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jack BOEKEMA MYA NED NED 41,24
2 Edoardo ABIS MYA ITA ITA 43,36
2 Mateusz WEŁNICKI MYA POL POL 43,36 PR SB
4 Matteo GIANOTTI MYA ITA ITA 43,76 PR SB
5 Alan CICHOCKI MYA POL POL 44,25 PR SB
6 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYA POL POL 44,31 PR SB
7 Audun SEMB MYA NOR NOR 47,31 PR SB
8 Niels HIDDINK MYA NED NED 49,38
9 Martinus Haldorsen SØMME MYA NOR NOR 52,71 PR SB
10 Bas GROOTENHUIS MYB NED NED 57,37 PR SB
11 Jelle BAKKER (2010) MYB NED NED 57,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Pupillen A 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jack BOEKEMA MYA NED NED 26,52 SB
2 Edoardo ABIS MYA ITA ITA 27,04
3 Matteo GIANOTTI MYA ITA ITA 27,53 SB
4 Mateusz WEŁNICKI MYA POL POL 27,54 SB
5 Alan CICHOCKI MYA POL POL 28,30
6 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYA POL POL 29,00
7 Audun SEMB MYA NOR NOR 30,24 SB
8 Niels HIDDINK MYA NED NED 31,65
9 Martinus Haldorsen SØMME MYA NOR NOR 33,93
10 Jelle BAKKER (2010) MYB NED NED 34,95 SB
11 Bas GROOTENHUIS MYB NED NED 35,69 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Pupillen C/B 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johannes HOOMANS MYB NED NED 44,50 PR SB
2 Piotr MOLINAROLI MYB ITA ITA 44,75 PR SB
3 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MYA POL POL 46,09
4 Przemysław KOCAN MYB POL POL 46,51 PR SB
5 Mateusz MAMCARZ MYB POL POL 48,18
6 Simone ZAMPEDRI MYB ITA ITA 48,54
7 R. BRINA MYB AUT AUT 48,68
8 Alex MATERA MYC POL POL 48,87
9 Emil WINNERSTAM MYB SWE SWE 51,18 PR SB
10 Sebastian LARNEFELDT MYB SWE SWE 54,96 PR SB
11 Joël JANSSEN MYB NED NED 57,50 PR SB
12 Natan JAKÓBCZYK MYD POL POL 1.00,59
13 Sverre de VEGT MYD NED NED 1.01,85
14 Pepijn van LEEUWEN (2) MYC NED NED 1.03,34
15 Fimme van DIJK MYC NED NED 1.05,65
DQ Arjen HIEMSTRA MYB NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Pupillen C/B 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johannes HOOMANS MYB NED NED 28,47
2 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MYA POL POL 28,52 SB
3 Piotr MOLINAROLI MYB ITA ITA 28,68
4 Przemysław KOCAN MYB POL POL 29,04 SB
5 Alex MATERA MYC POL POL 29,74 SB
6 Natan JAKÓBCZYK MYD POL POL 30,30
7 Simone ZAMPEDRI MYB ITA ITA 30,31
8 Mateusz MAMCARZ MYB POL POL 30,64
9 R. BRINA MYB AUT AUT 30,97
10 Emil WINNERSTAM MYB SWE SWE 31,72 SB
11 Arjen HIEMSTRA MYB NED NED 32,67 SB
12 Sebastian LARNEFELDT MYB SWE SWE 34,96
13 Sverre de VEGT MYD NED NED 36,98
14 Pepijn van LEEUWEN (2) MYC NED NED 38,69
15 Fimme van DIJK MYC NED NED 39,36
16 Joël JANSSEN MYB NED NED 42,90

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names