StuupCup 2022

Heerenveen (NED) 4 - 5 March 2022 Source: I. Janssen / Stuupsport

500m Women - Junior A1 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LA2 POL POL 42,27 SB
2 Julia BUDNA LA1 POL POL 43,72 PR SB
3 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LA1 NOR NOR 43,74 PR SB
4 Julia MAŃKOWSKA LA2 POL POL 44,62 PR SB
5 Alva WINROTH LA2 SWE SWE 44,76 PR SB
6 Predika SIVAGANESAN LA1 NOR NOR 46,32
7 Disa ARNELL LA2 SWE SWE 47,70 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior A1 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LA2 POL POL 2.16,20 SB
2 Julia BUDNA LA1 POL POL 2.18,68 PR SB
3 Julia MAŃKOWSKA LA2 POL POL 2.21,56 SB
4 Alva WINROTH LA2 SWE SWE 2.22,06 PR SB
5 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LA1 NOR NOR 2.22,15
6 Disa ARNELL LA2 SWE SWE 2.25,77 PR SB
7 Predika SIVAGANESAN LA1 NOR NOR 2.34,32

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B2 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maybritt VIGL LB2 ITA ITA 41,45
2 Giorgia AIELLO LB2 ITA ITA 41,50
3 Aurora LØVÅS LB2 NOR NOR 41,51
4 Amelia STEĆ LB2 POL POL 41,85 PR SB
5 Ina NAKKEN LB2 NOR NOR 43,80
6 Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN LB2 SWE SWE 44,00 PR SB
7 Jasmijn HIDDINK LB1 NED NED 44,32
8 Suze EGBRING LB2 NED NED 45,59
9 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB2 NOR NOR 46,09
10 Lea SEPPELE LB2 AUT AUT 46,96 PR SB
11 Eveline de HAAN LB1 NED NED 47,90

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B2 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LB2 NOR NOR 4.22,89
2 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB2 NOR NOR 4.34,11 PR SB
3 Ina NAKKEN LB2 NOR NOR 4.35,14 PR SB
4 Jasmijn HIDDINK LB1 NED NED 4.42,88 PR SB
5 Giorgia AIELLO LB2 ITA ITA 4.50,14 PR SB
6 Maybritt VIGL LB2 ITA ITA 4.51,22
7 Amelia STEĆ LB2 POL POL 5.00,27 SB
8 Suze EGBRING LB2 NED NED 5.03,11 PR SB
9 Lea SEPPELE LB2 AUT AUT 5.08,32 PR SB
10 Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN LB2 SWE SWE 5.09,57 PR SB
11 Eveline de HAAN LB1 NED NED 5.33,36 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B1 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elanne de VRIES LB1 NED NED 41,75 PR SB
2 Giorgia FUSETTO LB1 ITA ITA 41,84 PR SB
3 Lianne van GAMMEREN LB1 NED NED 42,73 PR SB
4 Noëmi de BOER LB1 NED NED 43,20 PR SB
5 Tijn BORST LB1 NED NED 43,54
6 Emily TORMEN LB1 ITA ITA 43,66 PR SB
7 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LB1 NOR NOR 43,90
8 Vilde SEMB LB1 NOR NOR 44,43
9 Isa van WIJHE LB1 NED NED 45,15 PR SB
10 Lise JANSSEN LB1 NED NED 45,44 PR SB
11 Gerbrich de HAAN LB1 NED NED 45,52 PR SB
12 Alicia van der TEMPEL LB1 NED NED 45,69
13 Aleksandra KOŚKA LB1 POL POL 45,85 SB
14 Floor van SCHIJNDEL LC2 NED NED 46,44 PR SB
15 Felicia NILSSON LB1 SWE SWE 46,88 PR SB
16 Ada DARUP LB1 NOR NOR 47,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B1 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elanne de VRIES LB1 NED NED 1.24,63 PR SB
2 Vilde SEMB LB1 NOR NOR 1.25,57
3 Noëmi de BOER LB1 NED NED 1.26,43 PR SB
4 Lianne van GAMMEREN LB1 NED NED 1.26,68
5 Isa van WIJHE LB1 NED NED 1.26,71 PR SB
6 Giorgia FUSETTO LB1 ITA ITA 1.27,31 PR SB
7 Tijn BORST LB1 NED NED 1.27,57 PR SB
8 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LB1 NOR NOR 1.27,63 PR SB
9 Emily TORMEN LB1 ITA ITA 1.29,26 SB
10 Alicia van der TEMPEL LB1 NED NED 1.31,46 PR SB
11 Gerbrich de HAAN LB1 NED NED 1.31,68 PR SB
12 Lise JANSSEN LB1 NED NED 1.32,54 SB
13 Aleksandra KOŚKA LB1 POL POL 1.33,84 SB
14 Floor van SCHIJNDEL LC2 NED NED 1.34,54 PR SB
15 Ada DARUP LB1 NOR NOR 1.39,13 PR SB
16 Felicia NILSSON LB1 SWE SWE 1.39,96

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C2 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA LC2 POL POL 39,36 PR SB
2 Jeannine ROSNER LC2 AUT AUT 41,29 PR SB
3 Martine SOLEM LC2 NOR NOR 42,48
4 Janine GARRETSEN LC2 NED NED 43,08 PR SB
5 Evi de RUIJTER LC2 NED NED 43,61
6 Maud BIEZEN LC2 NED NED 44,28
7 Tes LEFERINK LC2 NED NED 44,55 PR SB
8 Magdalena KULA LC2 POL POL 44,64 PR SB
9 Marit DAMEN LC2 NED NED 45,47
10 Noemi LIBRALESSO LC2 ITA ITA 46,09 PR SB
11 Martina GIAVI LC1 ITA ITA 46,39
12 Ana MAZIASHVILI LYA NED NED 46,81 PR SB
13 Weronika GODLEWSKA LC2 POL POL 47,16 PR SB
14 Janine POSTMA LC2 NED NED 48,91 PR SB
15 Lieke WIERSMA LC2 NED NED 51,18 PR SB
16 Juliëtte HEERHOLTZ LC2 NED NED 53,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C2 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA LC2 POL POL 1.18,21 PR SB
2 Martine SOLEM LC2 NOR NOR 1.26,07
3 Janine GARRETSEN LC2 NED NED 1.26,30 PR SB
4 Evi de RUIJTER LC2 NED NED 1.26,84 PR SB
5 Tes LEFERINK LC2 NED NED 1.28,15 PR SB
6 Maud BIEZEN LC2 NED NED 1.28,74 PR SB
7 Magdalena KULA LC2 POL POL 1.29,40 PR SB
8 Noemi LIBRALESSO LC2 ITA ITA 1.31,63 PR SB
9 Marit DAMEN LC2 NED NED 1.34,58
10 Weronika GODLEWSKA LC2 POL POL 1.36,08 PR SB
11 Martina GIAVI LC1 ITA ITA 1.36,36
12 Natalia CHACHUŁA LC1 POL POL 1.40,14
13 Janine POSTMA LC2 NED NED 1.40,74 PR SB
14 Lieke WIERSMA LC2 NED NED 1.42,43 PR SB
15 Juliëtte HEERHOLTZ LC2 NED NED 1.49,37 PR SB
DQ Jeannine ROSNER LC2 AUT AUT DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C1 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LC1 NOR NOR 43,38 PR SB
2 Maud BLOKHORST LC1 NED NED 43,42
3 Pola MATERA LC1 POL POL 43,72
4 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LC1 NOR NOR 44,78
5 Ymke WUBBEN LC1 NED NED 45,18 PR SB
6 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LC1 ITA ITA 45,26 PR SB
7 Julia WOŹNIAK (2007) LC1 POL POL 45,75 PR SB
8 Cecilia ZANELLA LC1 ITA ITA 45,92
9 Sarah ROSNER LC1 AUT AUT 46,08 PR SB
10 Josephine GRILL LC1 SWE SWE 46,60 PR SB
11 Amelia RUSEK LC1 POL POL 46,89 PR SB
12 Saskia KÜTT LC1 EST EST 47,26 PR SB
13 Lonneke MERKX LC1 NED NED 47,67 PR SB
14 Natalia CHACHUŁA LC1 POL POL 47,94
15 Sarah JANSSEN LC1 NED NED 49,15 PR SB
16 Julia WORSSELING LC1 NED NED 54,15 PR SB
17 Jitske BENNINK LYC NED NED 58,45

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C1 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maud BLOKHORST LC1 NED NED 1.27,81 PR SB
2 Pola MATERA LC1 POL POL 1.28,00
3 Ymke WUBBEN LC1 NED NED 1.29,47 PR SB
4 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LC1 NOR NOR 1.29,63 PR SB
5 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.29,67 PR SB
6 Cecilia ZANELLA LC1 ITA ITA 1.31,16 PR SB
7 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LC1 ITA ITA 1.32,93 PR SB
8 Sarah ROSNER LC1 AUT AUT 1.35,47
9 Lonneke MERKX LC1 NED NED 1.35,69 PR SB
10 Julia WOŹNIAK (2007) LC1 POL POL 1.37,11
11 Amelia RUSEK LC1 POL POL 1.38,56 PR SB
12 Sarah JANSSEN LC1 NED NED 1.39,91 PR SB
13 Julia WORSSELING LC1 NED NED 1.51,13
DQ Josephine GRILL LC1 SWE SWE DQ
DQ Saskia KÜTT LC1 EST EST DQ
DQ Ana MAZIASHVILI LYA NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Pupillen A 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Camilla ZAZZARINI LYA ITA ITA 43,68
2 Aurora AIELLO LYA ITA ITA 43,98 PR SB
3 Antonina KOSIACKA LYA POL POL 45,10
4 Hedda FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 46,71
5 Brygida WRÓBEL LYA POL POL 48,12 PR SB
6 Lina OBERSCHNEIDER LYA AUT AUT 48,40
7 Beyoncé ANDERSSON LYA SWE SWE 50,41 PR SB
8 Tess OORTMAN LYA NED NED 53,30 PR SB
9 Milou KAMPHUIS LYA NED NED 53,87 PR SB
10 Phileine WOUDSMA LYA NED NED 1.12,51 PR SB
11 Anouk TOLSMA LYB NED NED 1.16,74 PR SB
DNS Natalia CHACHUŁA LC1 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Pupillen A 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Camilla ZAZZARINI LYA ITA ITA 27,22 SB
2 Aurora AIELLO LYA ITA ITA 28,27
3 Antonina KOSIACKA LYA POL POL 28,40 SB
4 Hedda FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 29,29 SB
5 Lina OBERSCHNEIDER LYA AUT AUT 30,04
6 Brygida WRÓBEL LYA POL POL 30,43 SB
7 Beyoncé ANDERSSON LYA SWE SWE 31,65 SB
8 Tess OORTMAN LYA NED NED 32,55 SB
9 Milou KAMPHUIS LYA NED NED 33,58 SB
10 Jitske BENNINK LYC NED NED 36,38
11 Phileine WOUDSMA LYA NED NED 43,90 SB
12 Anouk TOLSMA LYB NED NED 48,76 SB
DNS Ana MAZIASHVILI LYA NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Pupillen C/B 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sandra SYGUŁA LYB POL POL 45,35
2 Nikola DOMAGAŁA LYB POL POL 46,18
3 Annalisa DOSSI LYB ITA ITA 47,18 PR SB
4 Wiktoria DZIENISIEWICZ LYB POL POL 47,59
5 Livia MARKYTAN LYB AUT AUT 48,79 PR SB
6 Carola BENFATTO LYB ITA ITA 49,24 PR SB
7 Kertu PÕLDMAA LYC EST EST 49,93 PR SB
8 Julia JÓŹWIK LYB POL POL 50,39
9 Hanna GAWRON LYE POL POL 50,58 PR SB
10 Marrit BOSMA LYB NED NED 50,97
11 Martyna MAMCARZ LYB POL POL 54,88
12 Jelka KOOTSTRA LYB NED NED 58,25 PR SB
13 Maartje JANSSEN LYD NED NED 58,50 PR SB
14 Jalou van LEEUWEN LYD NED NED 1.00,11 PR SB
15 Fleur EMMINK LYD NED NED 1.01,52 PR SB
16 Nadine BERGER LYD NED NED 1.01,71 PR SB
17 Jorieke de WIT LYC NED NED 1.02,50 PR SB
18 Renske de GROOT LYD NED NED 1.03,20 PR SB
19 Bente VERHEUL LYC NED NED 1.03,95 PR SB
20 Demy RIGOT LYC NED NED 1.08,72 PR SB
21 Susan van der SCHUIT LYD NED NED 1.09,69 PR SB
22 Daphne BATHOORN LYC NED NED 1.10,08 PR SB
23 Silke Zinnia MEIJER LYD NED NED 1.10,99 PR SB
24 Rixt BIJLSMA LYC NED NED 1.14,95 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Pupillen C/B 4 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sandra SYGUŁA LYB POL POL 28,39 SB
2 Nikola DOMAGAŁA LYB POL POL 29,14 SB
3 Annalisa DOSSI LYB ITA ITA 29,83 SB
4 Carola BENFATTO LYB ITA ITA 30,06 SB
5 Wiktoria DZIENISIEWICZ LYB POL POL 30,51 SB
6 Livia MARKYTAN LYB AUT AUT 30,66 SB
7 Julia JÓŹWIK LYB POL POL 31,30 SB
8 Kertu PÕLDMAA LYC EST EST 31,35 SB
9 Marrit BOSMA LYB NED NED 32,14
10 Hanna GAWRON LYE POL POL 32,51
11 Rixt BIJLSMA LYC NED NED 32,87 SB
12 Martyna MAMCARZ LYB POL POL 34,00 SB
13 Maartje JANSSEN LYD NED NED 34,95 SB
14 Jalou van LEEUWEN LYD NED NED 35,22 SB
15 Jelka KOOTSTRA LYB NED NED 36,08 SB
16 Fleur EMMINK LYD NED NED 37,59 SB
17 Bente VERHEUL LYC NED NED 38,87 SB
18 Renske de GROOT LYD NED NED 39,05 SB
19 Nadine BERGER LYD NED NED 39,32 SB
20 Demy RIGOT LYC NED NED 40,35 SB
21 Susan van der SCHUIT LYD NED NED 42,12 SB
22 Silke Zinnia MEIJER LYD NED NED 43,98 SB
23 Jorieke de WIT LYC NED NED 49,38 SB
24 Daphne BATHOORN LYC NED NED 50,52 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A1 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LA2 POL POL 1.25,26 SB
2 Julia BUDNA LA1 POL POL 1.28,76 PR SB
3 Julia MAŃKOWSKA LA2 POL POL 1.29,08 PR SB
4 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.29,28 PR SB
5 Alva WINROTH LA2 SWE SWE 1.31,18 PR SB
6 Disa ARNELL LA2 SWE SWE 1.33,55 SB
7 Predika SIVAGANESAN LA1 NOR NOR 1.35,26

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior A1 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Disa ARNELL LA2 SWE SWE 5.01,34 PR SB
2 Julia BUDNA LA1 POL POL 5.02,32 PR SB
3 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LA2 POL POL 5.06,68 SB
4 Alva WINROTH LA2 SWE SWE 5.06,83 PR SB
5 Julia MAŃKOWSKA LA2 POL POL 5.12,50 PR SB
6 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LA1 NOR NOR 5.12,58 PR SB
7 Predika SIVAGANESAN LA1 NOR NOR 5.53,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B2 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LB2 NOR NOR 1.22,28
2 Giorgia AIELLO LB2 ITA ITA 1.22,31
3 Maybritt VIGL LB2 ITA ITA 1.22,55 PR SB
4 Ina NAKKEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.25,99
5 Amelia STEĆ LB2 POL POL 1.26,16
6 Jasmijn HIDDINK LB1 NED NED 1.27,99 PR SB
7 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB2 NOR NOR 1.28,56 PR SB
8 Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN LB2 SWE SWE 1.30,45 PR SB
9 Lea SEPPELE LB2 AUT AUT 1.32,01 PR SB
10 Suze EGBRING LB2 NED NED 1.32,11
11 Eveline de HAAN LB1 NED NED 1.38,51 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B2 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LB2 NOR NOR 2.05,31
2 Ina NAKKEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.08,89 PR SB
3 Giorgia AIELLO LB2 ITA ITA 2.11,04
4 Maybritt VIGL LB2 ITA ITA 2.11,49
5 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB2 NOR NOR 2.12,00 PR SB
6 Jasmijn HIDDINK LB1 NED NED 2.14,38 PR SB
7 Amelia STEĆ LB2 POL POL 2.20,48
8 Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN LB2 SWE SWE 2.21,87 PR SB
9 Lea SEPPELE LB2 AUT AUT 2.21,99 PR SB
10 Suze EGBRING LB2 NED NED 2.22,54
11 Eveline de HAAN LB1 NED NED 2.34,59

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B1 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elanne de VRIES LB1 NED NED 41,49 PR SB
2 Giorgia FUSETTO LB1 ITA ITA 42,04
3 Lianne van GAMMEREN LB1 NED NED 42,56 PR SB
4 Tijn BORST LB1 NED NED 43,26
5 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LB1 NOR NOR 43,37 PR SB
6 Noëmi de BOER LB1 NED NED 43,65
7 Emily TORMEN LB1 ITA ITA 44,51
8 Isa van WIJHE LB1 NED NED 44,53 PR SB
9 Vilde SEMB LB1 NOR NOR 44,76
10 Alicia van der TEMPEL LB1 NED NED 45,76
11 Lise JANSSEN LB1 NED NED 45,79
12 Aleksandra KOŚKA LB1 POL POL 45,86
13 Gerbrich de HAAN LB1 NED NED 46,33
14 Floor van SCHIJNDEL LC2 NED NED 46,68
15 Felicia NILSSON LB1 SWE SWE 46,91
16 Ada DARUP LB1 NOR NOR 47,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B1 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elanne de VRIES LB1 NED NED 2.10,41 PR SB
2 Vilde SEMB LB1 NOR NOR 2.11,75
3 Isa van WIJHE LB1 NED NED 2.12,23 PR SB
4 Lianne van GAMMEREN LB1 NED NED 2.13,73 PR SB
5 Noëmi de BOER LB1 NED NED 2.14,16 PR SB
6 Tijn BORST LB1 NED NED 2.15,72
7 Emily TORMEN LB1 ITA ITA 2.16,71 PR SB
8 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LB1 NOR NOR 2.16,79
9 Giorgia FUSETTO LB1 ITA ITA 2.19,11 PR SB
10 Gerbrich de HAAN LB1 NED NED 2.20,60 PR SB
11 Lise JANSSEN LB1 NED NED 2.26,39 PR SB
12 Alicia van der TEMPEL LB1 NED NED 2.26,71
12 Floor van SCHIJNDEL LC2 NED NED 2.26,71 PR SB
14 Aleksandra KOŚKA LB1 POL POL 2.29,33 SB
15 Ada DARUP LB1 NOR NOR 2.35,12 PR SB
16 Felicia NILSSON LB1 SWE SWE 2.40,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C2 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA LC2 POL POL 39,14 PR SB
2 Jeannine ROSNER LC2 AUT AUT 40,96 PR SB
3 Martine SOLEM LC2 NOR NOR 42,13 PR SB
4 Janine GARRETSEN LC2 NED NED 42,88 PR SB
5 Maud BIEZEN LC2 NED NED 43,41 PR SB
6 Evi de RUIJTER LC2 NED NED 43,44
7 Magdalena KULA LC2 POL POL 44,08 PR SB
8 Tes LEFERINK LC2 NED NED 44,16 PR SB
9 Marit DAMEN LC2 NED NED 45,50
10 Noemi LIBRALESSO LC2 ITA ITA 45,65 PR SB
11 Martina GIAVI LC1 ITA ITA 45,90 PR SB
12 Weronika GODLEWSKA LC2 POL POL 46,72 PR SB
13 Janine POSTMA LC2 NED NED 49,24
14 Lieke WIERSMA LC2 NED NED 50,80 PR SB
15 Juliëtte HEERHOLTZ LC2 NED NED 54,66

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C2 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA LC2 POL POL 2.04,22 PR SB
2 Jeannine ROSNER LC2 AUT AUT 2.06,83
3 Evi de RUIJTER LC2 NED NED 2.11,02 PR SB
4 Martine SOLEM LC2 NOR NOR 2.11,87 PR SB
5 Maud BIEZEN LC2 NED NED 2.13,81 PR SB
6 Janine GARRETSEN LC2 NED NED 2.14,90 PR SB
7 Tes LEFERINK LC2 NED NED 2.16,66 PR SB
8 Magdalena KULA LC2 POL POL 2.17,69 PR SB
9 Noemi LIBRALESSO LC2 ITA ITA 2.22,57 PR SB
10 Marit DAMEN LC2 NED NED 2.27,55
11 Weronika GODLEWSKA LC2 POL POL 2.29,11 PR SB
12 Martina GIAVI LC1 ITA ITA 2.32,69 PR SB
13 Lieke WIERSMA LC2 NED NED 2.36,61 PR SB
14 Janine POSTMA LC2 NED NED 2.37,49 PR SB
15 Juliëtte HEERHOLTZ LC2 NED NED 2.55,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C1 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pola MATERA LC1 POL POL 43,23 PR SB
2 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LC1 NOR NOR 43,29 PR SB
3 Maud BLOKHORST LC1 NED NED 43,61
4 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LC1 NOR NOR 44,07 PR SB
5 Ymke WUBBEN LC1 NED NED 44,78 PR SB
6 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LC1 ITA ITA 45,10 PR SB
7 Cecilia ZANELLA LC1 ITA ITA 45,61 PR SB
8 Julia WOŹNIAK (2007) LC1 POL POL 45,91
9 Josephine GRILL LC1 SWE SWE 45,94 PR SB
10 Sarah ROSNER LC1 AUT AUT 46,13
11 Natalia CHACHUŁA LC1 POL POL 46,96 SB
12 Saskia KÜTT LC1 EST EST 47,06 PR SB
13 Lonneke MERKX LC1 NED NED 47,15 PR SB
14 Amelia RUSEK LC1 POL POL 47,89
15 Sarah JANSSEN LC1 NED NED 49,68
16 Julia WORSSELING LC1 NED NED 53,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C1 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pola MATERA LC1 POL POL 1.27,98
2 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.28,22 PR SB
2 Ymke WUBBEN LC1 NED NED 1.28,22 PR SB
4 Maud BLOKHORST LC1 NED NED 1.28,40
5 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LC1 NOR NOR 1.30,68
6 Cecilia ZANELLA LC1 ITA ITA 1.31,90
7 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LC1 ITA ITA 1.32,09 PR SB
8 Sarah ROSNER LC1 AUT AUT 1.33,95 PR SB
9 Josephine GRILL LC1 SWE SWE 1.35,19 PR SB
10 Lonneke MERKX LC1 NED NED 1.35,38 PR SB
11 Saskia KÜTT LC1 EST EST 1.35,58 PR SB
12 Natalia CHACHUŁA LC1 POL POL 1.36,72 PR SB
13 Julia WOŹNIAK (2007) LC1 POL POL 1.36,78
14 Amelia RUSEK LC1 POL POL 1.38,29 PR SB
15 Sarah JANSSEN LC1 NED NED 1.41,21
16 Julia WORSSELING LC1 NED NED 1.46,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Pupillen A 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Camilla ZAZZARINI LYA ITA ITA 43,22 PR SB
2 Aurora AIELLO LYA ITA ITA 43,70 PR SB
3 Antonina KOSIACKA LYA POL POL 44,96
4 Hedda FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 46,78
5 Lina OBERSCHNEIDER LYA AUT AUT 47,54
6 Brygida WRÓBEL LYA POL POL 47,99 PR SB
7 Beyoncé ANDERSSON LYA SWE SWE 48,96 PR SB
8 Milou KAMPHUIS LYA NED NED 51,71 PR SB
9 Tess OORTMAN LYA NED NED 52,26 PR SB
10 Anouk TOLSMA LYB NED NED 1.01,31 PR SB
DNS Phileine WOUDSMA LYA NED NED DNS
DNS Ana MAZIASHVILI LYA NED NED DNS
DNS Jitske BENNINK LYC NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Pupillen A 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Camilla ZAZZARINI LYA ITA ITA 27,72
2 Aurora AIELLO LYA ITA ITA 27,90 SB
3 Antonina KOSIACKA LYA POL POL 28,65
4 Hedda FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 29,51
5 Lina OBERSCHNEIDER LYA AUT AUT 30,01 SB
6 Brygida WRÓBEL LYA POL POL 30,49
7 Beyoncé ANDERSSON LYA SWE SWE 30,78 SB
8 Tess OORTMAN LYA NED NED 32,23 SB
9 Milou KAMPHUIS LYA NED NED 33,29 SB
10 Anouk TOLSMA LYB NED NED 37,39 SB
11 Phileine WOUDSMA LYA NED NED 45,21
DNS Ana MAZIASHVILI LYA NED NED DNS
DNS Jitske BENNINK LYC NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Pupillen C/B 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sandra SYGUŁA LYB POL POL 44,76 PR SB
2 Nikola DOMAGAŁA LYB POL POL 46,68
3 Annalisa DOSSI LYB ITA ITA 47,24
4 Livia MARKYTAN LYB AUT AUT 47,85 PR SB
5 Wiktoria DZIENISIEWICZ LYB POL POL 47,92
6 Carola BENFATTO LYB ITA ITA 48,62 PR SB
7 Kertu PÕLDMAA LYC EST EST 49,53 PR SB
8 Julia JÓŹWIK LYB POL POL 49,63 PR SB
9 Marrit BOSMA LYB NED NED 49,88 PR SB
10 Hanna GAWRON LYE POL POL 50,92
11 Rixt BIJLSMA LYC NED NED 53,53 PR SB
12 Martyna MAMCARZ LYB POL POL 54,72 PR SB
13 Jelka KOOTSTRA LYB NED NED 57,36 PR SB
14 Maartje JANSSEN LYD NED NED 58,20 PR SB
15 Jalou van LEEUWEN LYD NED NED 1.00,13
16 Jorieke de WIT LYC NED NED 1.02,14 PR SB
17 Nadine BERGER LYD NED NED 1.02,29
18 Renske de GROOT LYD NED NED 1.02,70 PR SB
19 Demy RIGOT LYC NED NED 1.07,79 PR SB
20 Daphne BATHOORN LYC NED NED 1.08,49 PR SB
21 Susan van der SCHUIT LYD NED NED 1.10,86
22 Silke Zinnia MEIJER LYD NED NED 1.10,96 PR SB
23 Bente VERHEUL LYC NED NED 1.16,28
DQ Fleur EMMINK LYD NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Pupillen C/B 5 March 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sandra SYGUŁA LYB POL POL 28,18 SB
2 Nikola DOMAGAŁA LYB POL POL 28,71 SB
3 Annalisa DOSSI LYB ITA ITA 29,45 SB
4 Wiktoria DZIENISIEWICZ LYB POL POL 30,02 SB
5 Livia MARKYTAN LYB AUT AUT 30,49 SB
6 Carola BENFATTO LYB ITA ITA 30,84
7 Kertu PÕLDMAA LYC EST EST 31,42
8 Marrit BOSMA LYB NED NED 31,69 SB
9 Julia JÓŹWIK LYB POL POL 31,76
10 Hanna GAWRON LYE POL POL 31,77
11 Rixt BIJLSMA LYC NED NED 33,45
12 Martyna MAMCARZ LYB POL POL 33,84 SB
13 Maartje JANSSEN LYD NED NED 35,43
14 Jelka KOOTSTRA LYB NED NED 36,07 SB
15 Jalou van LEEUWEN LYD NED NED 36,25
16 Renske de GROOT LYD NED NED 36,92 SB
17 Fleur EMMINK LYD NED NED 37,88
18 Jorieke de WIT LYC NED NED 38,10 SB
19 Nadine BERGER LYD NED NED 39,50
20 Silke Zinnia MEIJER LYD NED NED 41,42 SB
21 Susan van der SCHUIT LYD NED NED 41,60 SB
22 Daphne BATHOORN LYC NED NED 42,60 SB
23 Bente VERHEUL LYC NED NED 50,08
24 Demy RIGOT LYC NED NED 50,23

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names