Chelyabinsk City Junior D-F Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga 25 - 27 February 2022

500m Men - Junior D 25 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman FILIMONOV MYA IAR IAR 46,98
2 Mikhail KARAVAEV MYA IAR IAR 48,72
3 Aleksandr PARFENOV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 49,91 PR SB
4 Maksim BAKHAREV MYA IAR IAR 50,11
5 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 50,98
6 Stepan BAJNOV MYB IAR IAR 51,00 PR SB
7 Mark KLISHIN MYA IAR IAR 51,27
8 Adam RAVZUTDINOV MYB IAR IAR 51,85
9 Nikita GUSEV MYA IAR IAR 52,42
10 Roman LEONTEV MYB IAR IAR 52,94
11 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYA IAR IAR 53,95
12 Nikita SELEZNEV MYA IAR IAR 54,00 PR SB
13 Egor YAKIMECZ MYA IAR IAR 54,07 PR SB
14 Pavel MASALOVICH MYA IAR IAR 55,57
15 Bogdan SUKHORUKOV MYB IAR IAR 55,62
16 Ignat DVOJNYKH MYB IAR IAR 56,27
17 Teofil CHEBOTARYAN MYB IAR IAR 56,96 PR SB
18 Yaroslav ANDREEV MYA IAR IAR 57,37
19 Vladimir GILMANOV MYA IAR IAR 59,35
20 Boris LAKTIONOV MYB IAR IAR 59,52
21 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYB IAR IAR 1.00,94
22 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.02,16 PR SB
23 Semen SHEMYAKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.02,36
24 Filipp BOGDANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.02,70 PR SB
25 Albert SHREJDER MYA IAR IAR 1.03,27
26 Daniil MIKHALISHHEV MYB IAR IAR 1.05,17
27 Ilgis ZHOLDOSHOV MYB IAR IAR 1.10,84
28 Daniil NIGMATULLIN MYA IAR IAR 1.11,25
29 Artem TIMCHENKO MYB IAR IAR 1.12,47 PR SB
DNS Nikita PANOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim CZVETKOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Rostislav SHADRIN MYA IAR IAR DNS
DQ Zakhar SMOLIN MYA IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 27 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor PISAREV MYC IAR IAR 11,86
2 Egor KLIMKO MYC IAR IAR 11,92 SB
3 Ilya GURKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,44 SB
4 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 12,70
5 Aleksandr LOPUKHOV MYC IAR IAR 12,96
6 Artem GLUSHHENKO MYD IAR IAR 13,00 SB
7 Roman BUSHMAKOV MYC IAR IAR 13,13
8 Danil SHESTOPALOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 13,34 SB
9 Artem FAZYLOV MYC IAR IAR 13,75 SB
10 Gleb ERGASHEV MYD IAR IAR 13,82
11 Gordej MIRASOV MYC IAR IAR 13,84 SB
12 Vladislav SILONOV MYC IAR IAR 13,90 SB
12 Nikolaj KOLINICHENKO MYE IAR IAR 13,90
12 Semen BUKIN MYD IAR IAR 13,90 SB
15 Stepan DUBOV MYC IAR IAR 13,92 SB
16 Artem TARELKO MYD IAR IAR 14,00
16 Vladislav SAZONOV MYC IAR IAR 14,00
18 Dmitrij PASYNKOV MYC IAR IAR 14,15 SB
19 Bogdan MOTANSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 14,16 SB
20 Dmitrij EFREMOV MYC IAR IAR 14,18 SB
21 Artyom KOBYLIN MYD IAR IAR 14,20
22 Artem BABKIN MYE IAR IAR 14,25
23 Aleksandr BYLININ MYC IAR IAR 14,38
24 Maksim MURTAZALIEV MYE IAR IAR 14,39 SB
25 Nikita PASYNKOV MYE IAR IAR 14,49
26 Maksim DOLININ MYD IAR IAR 14,52
26 Konstantin AREFEV MYE IAR IAR 14,52 SB
28 Makar BALYKOV MYD IAR IAR 14,55 SB
29 Viktor GEORGIEV MYC IAR IAR 14,62 SB
30 Artem KODYAKOV MYD IAR IAR 14,63 SB
31 Georgij SHTAJCZ MYD IAR IAR 14,68
32 Ivan KHOMICH MYC IAR IAR 14,70
33 Kirill SHESTOPYOROV MYD IAR IAR 14,72 SB
34 Artemij SUVOROV MYE IAR IAR 14,73 SB
35 Gleb GIRFANOV MYE IAR IAR 14,74
36 Kirill KAZNACHARSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 14,80
37 Denis FAJZULLIN MYB IAR IAR 14,82 SB
38 Stanislav GUNKIN MYE IAR IAR 14,94
39 Dmitrij VAGANOV MYD IAR IAR 14,96 SB
40 Nikita CHUEV MYD IAR IAR 15,00
41 Timofej YAKHNEV MYC IAR IAR 15,10 SB
41 Terentij BARSUKOV MYC IAR IAR 15,10 SB
41 Rostislav MYSLYAEV MYD IAR IAR 15,10 SB
44 Nikita FEDOROV MYD IAR IAR 15,30 SB
45 Gordej PROTASOV MYE IAR IAR 15,37
46 Ivan FOMIN M? IAR IAR 15,38
47 Dmitrij MAKAREV MYE IAR IAR 15,40 SB
48 Egor GIZATULLIN MYE IAR IAR 15,41 SB
48 Demyan KRASNOPEROV MYD IAR IAR 15,41
50 Roman KOLOMYCEV MYD IAR IAR 15,45 SB
51 Maksim LAVROV M? IAR IAR 15,53
52 Mukhammatzaid KHAJRULLAEV MYC IAR IAR 15,60
53 Aleksej SUKHANOV MYC IAR IAR 15,70 SB
54 Ivan LOSKUTOV MYC IAR IAR 15,81
55 Egor YURKIN MYE IAR IAR 15,93
56 Matvej MISHARIN MYC IAR IAR 15,98 SB
57 Nikita RESHETNIKOV MYD IAR IAR 16,00
58 Semen IVOJLOV MYD IAR IAR 16,01 SB
59 Viktor MISHIN MYE IAR IAR 16,11 SB
60 Lev SHHERBENKO MYD IAR IAR 16,27 SB
61 Evgenij SUKHORUKOV MYF IAR IAR 16,28
62 Vyacheslav SHEIN MYE IAR IAR 16,40 SB
63 Danil VASILENKO MYE IAR IAR 17,22
64 Aleksandr GOLYBIN MYD IAR IAR 17,24 SB
65 Leonid LUKYANOV MYD IAR IAR 18,13 SB
66 Nikita PUSLOVALOV MYD IAR IAR 18,58 SB
67 Egor BABURIN MYE IAR IAR 19,08 SB
68 Aleksandr CHERDYNCEV MYF IAR IAR 19,35 SB
69 Evgenij IRGISKIN MYC IAR IAR 22,67 SB
70 Lavrentij EFIMOV MYD IAR IAR 24,58 SB
DNS Timur AFLYATUNOV MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Danil GLUSHHENKO MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail BORODULIN MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mark KOSTIN MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim EREMIN MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Gleb CHUKAREV MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail SHEVELEV MYE IAR IAR DNS
DNS Denis YASHKIN MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Dmitrij LUGINECZ MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Konstantin AGAFONOV MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr YAKOVLEV MYD IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 27 February 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KLIMKO MYC IAR IAR 31,58
2 Ilya GURKOV MYB IAR IAR 32,91
3 Aleksandr LOPUKHOV MYC IAR IAR 33,71
4 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 33,80
5 Artem FAZYLOV MYC IAR IAR 36,73
6 Artem GLUSHHENKO MYD IAR IAR 37,03
7 Gleb ERGASHEV MYD IAR IAR 37,56
8 Artem TARELKO MYD IAR IAR 37,83
9 Gordej MIRASOV MYC IAR IAR 38,38 SB
10 Semen BUKIN MYD IAR IAR 38,65
11 Artyom KOBYLIN MYD IAR IAR 39,02 SB
12 Bogdan MOTANSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 39,13 SB
13 Kirill SHESTOPYOROV MYD IAR IAR 39,49
14 Aleksandr BYLININ MYC IAR IAR 40,13
15 Dmitrij EFREMOV MYC IAR IAR 40,17 SB
16 Georgij SHTAJCZ MYD IAR IAR 40,33
17 Vladislav SILONOV MYC IAR IAR 40,50
18 Makar BALYKOV MYD IAR IAR 41,75 SB
19 Viktor GEORGIEV MYC IAR IAR 41,85 SB
20 Artem KODYAKOV MYD IAR IAR 42,10 SB
21 Konstantin AREFEV MYE IAR IAR 42,17 SB
22 Ivan KHOMICH MYC IAR IAR 42,22
23 Gleb GIRFANOV MYE IAR IAR 42,40
24 Dmitrij PASYNKOV MYC IAR IAR 42,77 SB
25 Nikita PASYNKOV MYE IAR IAR 42,92
26 Kirill KAZNACHARSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 42,93
27 Timofej YAKHNEV MYC IAR IAR 43,00 SB
27 Ivan LOSKUTOV MYC IAR IAR 43,00 SB
29 Maksim MURTAZALIEV MYE IAR IAR 43,12 SB
30 Maksim DOLININ MYD IAR IAR 43,25
31 Gordej PROTASOV MYE IAR IAR 43,52
32 Artemij SUVOROV MYE IAR IAR 43,60 SB
32 Maksim LAVROV M? IAR IAR 43,60 SB
34 Egor GIZATULLIN MYE IAR IAR 43,66
35 Vladislav SAZONOV MYC IAR IAR 44,00
36 Nikita CHUEV MYD IAR IAR 44,03
37 Stanislav GUNKIN MYE IAR IAR 44,07 SB
38 Dmitrij MAKAREV MYE IAR IAR 44,70
39 Nikita FEDOROV MYD IAR IAR 44,90
40 Mukhammatzaid KHAJRULLAEV MYC IAR IAR 45,08 SB
41 Artem BABKIN MYE IAR IAR 45,23
42 Dmitrij VAGANOV MYD IAR IAR 45,24
43 Rostislav MYSLYAEV MYD IAR IAR 45,58 SB
44 Ivan FOMIN M? IAR IAR 46,41
45 Nikita RESHETNIKOV MYD IAR IAR 46,59 SB
46 Danil VASILENKO MYE IAR IAR 46,75
47 Egor YURKIN MYE IAR IAR 48,09
48 Evgenij SUKHORUKOV MYF IAR IAR 48,44
49 Semen IVOJLOV MYD IAR IAR 49,15 SB
50 Nikolaj KOLINICHENKO MYE IAR IAR 49,45
51 Roman KOLOMYCEV MYD IAR IAR 49,70 SB
52 Stepan DUBOV MYC IAR IAR 49,73
53 Denis FAJZULLIN MYB IAR IAR 50,99
54 Vyacheslav SHEIN MYE IAR IAR 51,28 SB
55 Aleksej SUKHANOV MYC IAR IAR 52,00 SB
56 Lev SHHERBENKO MYD IAR IAR 53,11 SB
57 Demyan KRASNOPEROV MYD IAR IAR 53,44
58 Matvej MISHARIN MYC IAR IAR 54,68 SB
59 Danil SHESTOPALOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 56,84
DNS Danil GLUSHHENKO MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail BORODULIN MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mark KOSTIN MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Gleb CHUKAREV MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail SHEVELEV MYE IAR IAR DNS
DNS Denis YASHKIN MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Dmitrij LUGINECZ MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Konstantin AGAFONOV MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr YAKOVLEV MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor BABURIN MYE IAR IAR DNS
DNS Roman BUSHMAKOV MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor PISAREV MYC IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names