Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships

Chelyabinsk 24 - 25 January 2022 Source: vk.com/id166085499

500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 24 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,49 PR SB
2 Ustin NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,35
3 Gleb SIZYURIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,63 PR SB
4 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,73 SB
5 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 38,88 PR SB
6 Ilya EBINGER MB1 IAR IAR 39,04
7 Konstantin ZYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,18
8 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,25
9 Sergej BASMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,50 PR SB
10 Denis KUZMICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,03
11 Sergej SERIK MB1 IAR IAR 40,53
12 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,69
13 Danil DINISLAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,81
14 Vadim KUZNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,91
15 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MB1 IAR IAR 41,71 PR SB
16 Vladimir BARTKO MB1 IAR IAR 41,94
17 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,45
18 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 42,66 PR SB
19 Arsenij SIDNEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,74 PR SB
20 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,14
21 Artyom FREJ MB1 IAR IAR 43,23
22 Matvej MAZAVIN MB2 IAR IAR 43,31
23 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 43,82
24 Grigorij SHELPYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,87
25 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,07
26 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 44,28 PR SB
27 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MB1 IAR IAR 46,22 PR SB
28 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MB1 IAR IAR 46,69
29 Anton KARABANOV MB1 IAR IAR 47,75 SB
30 Danil MUFAZALOV MB2 IAR IAR 49,61 PR SB
31 Mikhail VERESEV MB1 IAR IAR 51,29
DNS Nikolaj SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 24 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,45
2 Ilya EBINGER MB1 IAR IAR 1.56,04
3 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,18 PR SB
4 Gleb SIZYURIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,68 PR SB
5 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,66
6 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,01 PR SB
6 Konstantin ZYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,01
8 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,22 PR SB
9 Sergej SERIK MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,05 PR SB
10 Vadim KUZNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,73
11 Sergej BASMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.07,84
12 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.07,93
13 Ustin NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,01 PR SB
14 Vladimir BARTKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,43
15 Danil DINISLAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.08,61
16 Denis KUZMICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,50
17 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,60
18 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,70 PR SB
19 Arsenij SIDNEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,25
20 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.16,69
21 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.17,04 PR SB
22 Matvej MAZAVIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.17,08
23 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,66 PR SB
24 Artyom FREJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.20,54
25 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.25,60
26 Grigorij SHELPYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.25,61 PR SB
27 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.25,82 PR SB
28 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MB1 IAR IAR 2.26,06
DNS Anton KARABANOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Nikolaj SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Danil MUFAZALOV MB2 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Mikhail VERESEV MB1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 24 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN MC1 IAR IAR 40,21
2 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,83
3 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,97
4 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,08
5 Artem KULIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,29 PR SB
6 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,42
7 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,84 PR SB
8 Ravshan NISHAMBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,17 PR SB
9 Andrej ASTAFEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,22 PR SB
10 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 42,37
11 Ruslan GUMEROV MC1 IAR IAR 42,45 PR SB
12 Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR 42,52 PR SB
13 Aleksej PLESHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,90 PR SB
14 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,91 PR SB
15 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,93 PR SB
16 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 43,29
17 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,54 PR SB
18 Daniil KLIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,65 SB
19 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 43,75 PR SB
20 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,81 PR SB
21 Matvej RAZINKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,00
22 Dmitrij SKIBA MC2 IAR IAR 44,13 PR SB
23 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 44,25
24 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,40 PR SB
25 Vladislav KLIMAN MC1 IAR IAR 44,83
26 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,98
27 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,20 PR SB
28 Artyom KHAKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,77
29 Semen BORODAJ MC1 IAR IAR 45,83
30 Dmitrij BABURIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,02
31 Mikhail MERKUREV MC2 IAR IAR 46,58
32 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,36
33 Ilya SAVENKO MC2 IAR IAR 47,49 PR SB
34 Ivan SPESHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 51,14
DNS Mikhail VTORUSHIN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Artemij BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 24 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.04,71 PR SB
2 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,00
3 Vladislav SMOLIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.06,85
4 Artem KULIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,17 PR SB
5 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.09,55
6 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,66
7 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,34
8 Ravshan NISHAMBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.11,90 PR SB
9 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.12,48 PR SB
10 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 2.14,29 PR SB
11 Daniil KLIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,87 PR SB
12 Andrej ASTAFEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,89 PR SB
13 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,90
14 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.16,62 PR SB
15 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,36
16 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,75 PR SB
17 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,11
18 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,35 PR SB
19 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,95 PR SB
20 Matvej RAZINKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,55 PR SB
21 Vladislav KLIMAN MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,44
22 Dmitrij SKIBA MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,79 PR SB
23 Aleksej PLESHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.22,93
24 Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,05 PR SB
25 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,30
26 Ruslan GUMEROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,68 PR SB
27 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.25,43
28 Artyom KHAKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,92
29 Semen BORODAJ MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,48
30 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.31,04
31 Mikhail MERKUREV MC2 IAR IAR 2.34,08
32 Ilya SAVENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.41,95 PR SB
33 Ivan SPESHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.52,20 PR SB
34 Artemij BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 3.05,38 PR SB
DNS Mikhail VTORUSHIN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Dmitrij BABURIN MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 25 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,34 PR SB
2 Ilya EBINGER MB1 IAR IAR 1.15,27 PR SB
3 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,38 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,72 PR SB
5 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,82 PR SB
6 Gleb SIZYURIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,32
7 Konstantin ZYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,69
8 Ustin NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,56 PR SB
9 Denis KUZMICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,12 PR SB
10 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,50
11 Sergej BASMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,18
12 Danil DINISLAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,67
13 Vadim KUZNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,85 PR SB
14 Vladimir BARTKO MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,37 SB
15 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,50 PR SB
16 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,17 PR SB
17 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,64 PR SB
18 Arsenij SIDNEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,79 PR SB
19 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.26,20
20 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,10
21 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,47 PR SB
22 Artyom FREJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,57
23 Grigorij SHELPYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.30,81 PR SB
24 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.31,06 PR SB
25 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.32,03 PR SB
26 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MB1 IAR IAR 1.33,85
27 Danil MUFAZALOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.40,58 PR SB
DNS Sergej SERIK MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anton KARABANOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 25 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER MB1 IAR IAR 7.04,52
2 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 7.13,27 PR SB
3 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.26,51
4 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 7.31,19
5 Konstantin ZYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.34,67 PR SB
6 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MB1 IAR IAR 7.42,69
7 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.43,79
8 Gleb SIZYURIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.50,18
9 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 7.50,59 PR SB
10 Ustin NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 7.51,54 PR SB
11 Denis KUZMICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 7.54,08 PR SB
12 Vadim KUZNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.54,28
13 Sergej BASMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.04,12
14 Arsenij SIDNEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.07,77 PR SB
15 Vladimir BARTKO MB1 IAR IAR 8.11,78
16 Danil DINISLAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.12,85
17 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.13,34 PR SB
18 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 8.15,52
19 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.29,42 PR SB
20 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.37,44 PR SB
21 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MB1 IAR IAR 8.51,83 PR SB
22 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 9.04,88 PR SB
23 Grigorij SHELPYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 9.11,93 PR SB
DQ Sergej BORODULIN MB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 25 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.19,31 PR SB
2 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,07
3 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,86
4 Artem KULIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,67 PR SB
5 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,48 PR SB
6 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.22,91
7 Ravshan NISHAMBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.23,28 PR SB
8 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,45 PR SB
9 Daniil KLIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,61 PR SB
10 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,78 PR SB
11 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,35 PR SB
12 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 1.25,44
13 Andrej ASTAFEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,53 PR SB
14 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,72 PR SB
15 Aleksej PLESHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,66
16 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,73
17 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,17 PR SB
18 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,35
19 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,09
19 Dmitrij SKIBA MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,09 PR SB
21 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,31 PR SB
22 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,47 PR SB
23 Matvej RAZINKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,02
24 Ruslan GUMEROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,28 PR SB
25 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,36
26 Vladislav KLIMAN MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,55
27 Semen BORODAJ MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,62 PR SB
28 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,45
29 Ilya SAVENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.41,43 PR SB
30 Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,10
31 Ivan SPESHILOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.49,20 SB
32 Artemij BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.56,75 SB
DNS Mikhail MERKUREV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Artyom KHAKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 25 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.21,43 PR SB
2 Vladislav SMOLIN MC1 IAR IAR 4.26,13 PR SB
3 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.28,99 PR SB
4 Artem KULIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.29,87 PR SB
5 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.32,48
6 Ravshan NISHAMBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 4.35,99 PR SB
7 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.37,67
8 Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.41,25 PR SB
9 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.42,80 PR SB
10 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.42,92 PR SB
11 Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 4.45,52 PR SB
12 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.45,97 PR SB
13 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 4.46,24 PR SB
14 Daniil KLIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.46,47 PR SB
15 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 4.47,91 PR SB
16 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 4.49,85
17 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MC1 IAR IAR 4.50,40 PR SB
18 Matvej RAZINKOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.51,48
19 Aleksej PLESHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.53,30
20 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 4.56,28 PR SB
21 Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.57,66 PR SB
22 Ruslan GUMEROV MC1 IAR IAR 5.02,51 PR SB
23 Vladislav KLIMAN MC1 IAR IAR 5.09,01
24 Dmitrij SKIBA MC2 IAR IAR 5.09,69 PR SB
25 Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR 5.18,05 PR SB
26 Semen BORODAJ MC1 IAR IAR 5.24,87 PR SB
27 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.28,39
28 Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.36,98
29 Ilya SAVENKO MC2 IAR IAR 5.43,64 PR SB
DNS Ivan SPESHILOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Andrej ASTAFEV MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names